7,360

Gonzalez, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $326,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Leigh Loop, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1703 Leigh Loop, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,600
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Fenoff ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

  • /44

    $425,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3010 Woodbury Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 438 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,702

    Last Listing Agent Justin Creel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    3010 Woodbury Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2344 Packwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2344 Packwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Bryan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $100,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2933 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,058

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wisnoski American Valor Realty LLC

    2933 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /10

      Est $231,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Pauline St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1046 Pauline St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,100
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Verret Verret Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1633 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,057

    Last Listing Agent JUDY LEWIS Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1633 Kinsale Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /12

      Est $37,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Lake Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      1141 Lake Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Drake Levin Rinke Realty

  • /41

    $272,875

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2663 E Kingsfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,552

    Last Listing Agent DAVID GRUDEN Dalton Wade, Inc.

    2663 E Kingsfield Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /30

      Est $305,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Kirkwood Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2300 Kirkwood Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Preston Murphy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /26

    $272,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10810 Tara Dawn Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,759

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schrempf LPT Realty

    10810 Tara Dawn Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /6

      Est $226,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      10629 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10629 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane White Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /30

    $210,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    735 Gonzalez Park Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,895

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Edwards-Herman ERA LEGACY REALTY RICHARDSON

    735 Gonzalez Park Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /37

      Est $292,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      125 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hammond RE/MAX

  • /33

    $209,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2049 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,018

    Last Listing Agent APRIL KENT Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    2049 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      11610 Amy Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11610 Amy Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jones KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /17

    $322,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1716 Leigh Loop Unit 15D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 371 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Duncan Hudnall ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1716 Leigh Loop Unit 15D, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /21

      Est $227,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      10606 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10606 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,990
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Horan-Franks MARK DOWNEY & ASSOCIATES, INC.

  • /15

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2441 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,732

    Last Listing Agent CAROLE JERNIGAN HOARD PROPERTIES, LLC

    2441 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /39

      Est $268,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1494 Towhee Canyon Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1494 Towhee Canyon Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myles Reeves Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /4

    $115,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    455 W Roberts Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $74,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Alberson Nexthome Momentum Realty

    455 W Roberts Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /58

      Est $281,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 E Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      415 E Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa St. Pierre Real Broker, LLC

  • /11

    $297,525

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3334 Bliss Ln Unit 11A, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3334 Bliss Ln Unit 11A, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /31

      Est $316,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Eagle Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1710 Eagle Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Levin Rinke Realty

  • /22

    $245,100

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1438 Towhee Canyon Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,975

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA PITTS Kuhn Realty

    1438 Towhee Canyon Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /38

      Est $239,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      10581 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10581 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Blanton TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

  • /20

    $206,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    661 Herschel St, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,030

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warinner KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    661 Herschel St, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /30

      Est $215,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      10648 Shear St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10648 Shear St, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracie McCoy Levin Rinke Realty

  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    802 Benjulyn Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $37,572 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Bridges Brown Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    802 Benjulyn Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /47

      Est $603,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 Nolan Falkner Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2213 Nolan Falkner Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Firth Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /23

    $505,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2685 Monica Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF

    Last Listing Agent Debra Fall RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    2685 Monica Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /45

      Est $572,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Templemore Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1523 Templemore Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Burgess Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /57

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2236 Cricket Ridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,493

    Last Listing Agent David Lewallyn Bill Sheffield Realty

    2236 Cricket Ridge Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /37

      Est $340,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Liberty Loop Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2224 Liberty Loop Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • May 12, 2023

• /50

    $319,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1683 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,213

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Knafel KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    1683 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /29

      Est $241,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      2189 Liberty Loop Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2189 Liberty Loop Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent PAUL WOMACK Levin Rinke Realty

  • /58

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 13, 2025

    2298 Equestrian Way, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,295

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Suarez Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    2298 Equestrian Way, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /47

      Est $450,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 Lear Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1246 Lear Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA DOMINGUEZ Levin Rinke Realty

  • /19

    $259,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    2845 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,749

    Last Listing Agent Baylan Denson Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    2845 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /42

      Est $371,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      453 Turnberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      453 Turnberry Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Lother Levin Rinke Realty

  • /53

    $207,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1095 Kathleen Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,421

    Last Listing Agent Robert Littman R L Enterprises LLC

    1095 Kathleen Ave, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home