7,360

Gonzalez, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Leigh Loop Unit 10D, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1828 Leigh Loop Unit 10D, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /72

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,973 Sq Ft

    941 Summer Shade Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering 2,973 square feet, set on a spacious 2-acre lot at 941 Summer Shade Lane. This property offers a rare combination of indoor space and expansive outdoor living, with a gorgeous yard that provides both privacy and room to enjoy. Inside, the home features new flooring that adds a fresh, updated feel throughout. The layout offers flexibility with

    Dustan Weekley TEAM SANDY BLANTON REALTY, INC

    941 Summer Shade Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /40

    $320,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    305 E Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,493

    Last Listing Agent Tomell Johnson Real Broker LLC

    305 E Kingsfield Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /35

      Est $323,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      1234 Conference Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1234 Conference Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rotenberry ISLAND REALTY OF PENSACOLA BEACH

  • /30

    $261,499

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    309 Forest Hills Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Beautiful brick 4/2 starter home located on a quiet cul-de-sac. Tile and LVP throughout entire home. New dishwasher 2026, laundry inside with w/d connections. Roof replaced in 2019, new water heater 2024. Solar panels to be paid off at closing. Panels provide approx. $120 per/month in energy credits. Large fenced in back yard with a 12x16 patio. County road maintenance schedule to redo adjacent

    Megan Davis Neal & Company, LLC

    309 Forest Hills Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /57

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    272 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,316

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Suarez Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    272 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /7

      Est $93,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 E Ten Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • Built 1994
      250 E Ten Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Brown Century 21 BE3

  • /46

    $449,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft

    11424 High Springs Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Discover paradise in this unique mid-century modern resort-style home situated on a sprawling one-acre lot. It features a newer roof and soaring ceilings that create an airy, light-filled atmosphere. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, which has been upgraded with new appliances and features a generous pantry and a breakfast bar for casual dining. The primary suite, located privately

    Jeremy Nichols Redfin

    11424 High Springs Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /42

    $100,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2283 Packwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Littman R L Enterprises LLC

    2283 Packwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2046 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2046 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIN DAVIS EXP Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $229,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft

    1810 Winding Creek Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    ***Competitive Price Improvement!*** Welcome to your dream home at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac! This charming residence offers four bedrooms and two full bathrooms, providing plenty of space for rest, relaxation, and everyday convenience. The well-designed floor plan features a kitchen that flows seamlessly into both the dining room and family room, making it perfect for family gathering and

    Cherylyn Stopler RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    1810 Winding Creek Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /2

    $40,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2430 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $88,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Tina Marsh Keller Williams Realty FWB

    2430 Old Chemstrand Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /30

      Est $332,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Rachel Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1025 Rachel Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Madarena OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

  • /47

    $219,900

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft

    10588 Wilderness Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

    **OPEN HOUSE MAY 17 11-1PM**MOVE IN READY! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom is the perfect blend of comfort, convenience and peace of mind. One of the first things you’re going to love about your new home is the brand new flooring. It is beautiful natural wood looking vinyl plank flooring that continues throughout the entire home. Your robot vacuum will have no issues moving from room to room while you

    Dana Hardaker Levin Rinke Realty

    10588 Wilderness Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /16

    $333,170

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3367 Bliss Ln Unit 2E, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3367 Bliss Ln Unit 2E, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /5

      Est $48,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1669 Eagle St, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      1669 Eagle St, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HIRAM HOOD Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 7,200 Sq Ft
    • $393,224 per Acre

    Lot 3 Pauline St, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    Rare opportunity to own a fantastic vacant lot-3 on a county-maintained, paved road in the peaceful Cantonment area, just minutes from the vibrant amenities of Pensacola! This parcel lot-3 offers space to design and build your custom single-family residence. Zoned for residential use, this property provides a quiet, established neighborhood setting while still offering central access to local

    Lawrence Bonck Ross And Co.

    Lot 3 Pauline St, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /57

    $312,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2096 Stallion Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,182

    Last Listing Agent Todd Atchison Levin Rinke Realty

    2096 Stallion Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /30

      Est $324,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1679 Eagle St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1679 Eagle St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HIRAM HOOD Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /26

    $224,900

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    526 Greenberry Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Charming 3/2 in Cantonment Full of New features; New Roof, New Appliances, New light fixtures/Ceiling Fans, New Carpet, New Faucets, New Water Heater, New Deck outside the New Sliding Glass Door in Living Room, New Garage Door. Master Bedroom has a walk-in closet. Vaulted ceiling in Living Room. Large Back Yard. This home is just waiting for a new happy owner.

    IVY CASTILLO PARADISE LIVING REALTY & INVESTMENTS, LLC

    526 Greenberry Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /49

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3318 Durney Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,898

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Edgar Pensacola Househunters, LLC

    3318 Durney Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2059 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2059 N Roberts Cir, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $48/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Hansen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /33

    $250,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft

    308 Twisted Oak Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Back on market at no fault of the seller! Discover this move-in ready 3-bedroom 2-bath home offering nearly 1,600 square feet of comfortable living space on a fully fenced 1⁄4-acre lot in a quiet Cantonment neighborhood. Fresh interior paint and an open floor plan makes this home feel welcoming and move-in ready. Recent upgrades include a roof replacement in 2019, a gas water heater installed in

    Austin Willis RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

    308 Twisted Oak Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /45

    $293,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2043 Hamilton Crossing Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,330

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2043 Hamilton Crossing Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /25

      Est $326,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Leigh Loop Unit 16D, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1720 Leigh Loop Unit 16D, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,640
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /66

    $469,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft

    1764 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Priced to sell and packed with value, this move-in-ready home is ready for its next chapter! Major system upgrades provide peace of mind, including a new roof and HVAC system (2020), along with recent interior and exterior enhancements. Step inside to a spacious open split floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. The main living areas and primary suite feature durable tile and wood

    Daniel Callahan OLD SOUTH PROPERTIES INC

    1764 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /64

    $459,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1698 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,275

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Carter Levin Rinke Realty

    1698 Hollow Point Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1840 Leigh Loop Unit 13D, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1840 Leigh Loop Unit 13D, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /35

    $697,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft

    107 Countri Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Escape the city and discover tranquility in this exceptional custom-built home. Nestled on over an acre of land, this property offers the perfect blend of serenity and convenience, situated within a quiet, peaceful neighborhood while remaining close to all amenities. This meticulously designed home, crafted by a local builder with an unwavering commitment to detail, boasts a robust and solid

    Lorena Black Levin Rinke Realty

    107 Countri Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $137,500

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1279 Lake Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Burch Pensacola Bay Realty, LLC

    1279 Lake Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      5167 S Highway 29, Gonzalez, FL

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5167 S Highway 29, Gonzalez, FL

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Kramer Levin Rinke Realty

  • /43

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1763 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Your next chapter starts HERE — and it comes with a rare 3% assumable mortgage opportunity. In today’s market, that kind of interest rate can mean major monthly savings and a huge advantage for the next homeowner. Nestled in Eagle Ridge, one of Cantonment’s most established neighborhoods, 1763 Condor Dr delivers the lifestyle upgrade you’ve been waiting for — with the kind of financing buyers

    Derek Sharron Real Broker, LLC

    1763 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /25

    $357,700

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1701 Eagle Terrace, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,292

    Last Listing Agent Cherylyn Stopler RE/MAX HORIZONS REALTY

    1701 Eagle Terrace, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /14

      Est $264,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Pauline St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1016 Pauline St, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,700
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Philip Ross Flynn Built Realty

  • /22

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    868 Copper Ridge Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,152

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Howard Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    868 Copper Ridge Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /19

      Est $307,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Bliss Ln Unit 19A, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3302 Bliss Ln Unit 19A, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 382 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

  • /32

    $269,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft

    993 New Haven Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Well-maintained and tastefully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick ranch situated on a spacious 1⁄2-acre lot. This 1,431 square foot home offers a functional layout with an open feel, combining comfortable living space with modern upgrades that appeal to both first-time buyers and investors. The remodeled kitchen features quartz countertops, updated cabinetry, and newer stainless appliances, flowing

    Jeff Burgess Coldwell Banker Realty

    993 New Haven Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /43

    $442,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    205 Majestic Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,907

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hamel Levin Rinke Realty

    205 Majestic Ct, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /24

      Est $324,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Bliss Ln Unit 18A, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3306 Bliss Ln Unit 18A, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Mobley The Realty Vault

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home