7,362

Gonzalez, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft

    10969 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    Charming four bedrooms, 3 bath home in Pensacola great roof, cozy fireplace, and tons of natural light throughout. 2,267 square feet of bright, comfortable living space with a spacious layout and a handy storage shed. Well maintained property in a convenient location. Perfect for families or anyone who loves an inviting home.

    Gaige Thomas

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 200-3011

    10969 Country Ostrich Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /51

    $299,900

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2543 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,113

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bartek CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

    2543 Pine Forest Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /14

      Est $41,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Oak Bend Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      1400 Oak Bend Trail, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • 284 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTA MYRICK CENTURY 21 AMERISOUTH REALTY

  • /29

    $340,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    1412 Colwyn Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home filled with tons of natural light. Features include a new roof (2024), water heater replaced in 2025, and a brand-new back deck installed in April 2026. The kitchen and master bath were updated with quartz countertops in 2025. The large fenced in yard features Zoysia grass in both the front and back, along with an irrigation system to keep it looking its best.

    Gaige Thomas

    Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    (448) 334-6859

    1412 Colwyn Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /50

    $349,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    995 Patriot Place, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,165

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Bergfelder Epique Realty, Inc.

    995 Patriot Place, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /7

      Est $95,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      3161 Stefani Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      3161 Stefani Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hogue HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /25

    $289,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    478 Ronda St, Gonzalez, FL 32534

    Beautiful New Construction home on spacious .26-acre lot with NO HOA! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath split floor plan features soaring cathedral ceilings and a bright, open layout designed for comfortable living. The kitchen is the heart of the home, offering quartz countertops, an oversized island, pantry, and abundant cabinetry with counter space galore, plus a window overlooking the backyard—ideal for

    Agent Photo

    ANGELA LEFEBVRE-NALLICK

    Coldwell Banker Realty

    (448) 218-4618

    478 Ronda St, Gonzalez, FL 32534
  • /32

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1051 New Haven Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,574

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Deason Gulf Real Estate Group, LLC

    1051 New Haven Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /3

      Est $88,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      3189 Stefani Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      3189 Stefani Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hogue HomeSmart Sunshine Realty

  • /7

    $239,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    440 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    This thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath new construction home is currently under construction, blending modern architecture with livable simplicity on a spacious 0.30-acre lot with no HOA in a central, convenient location. Inside, vaulted ceilings and clerestory windows create an immediate sense of openness, allowing natural light to flood the living space throughout the day. The result is a

    Agent Photo

    Truman Alex

    Levin Rinke Realty

    (448) 877-0849

    440 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /46

    $309,900

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11841 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,429

    Last Listing Agent STACY SHAW Century 21 BE3

    11841 Old Course Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /4

      Est $223,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 E Ten Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      90 E Ten Mile Rd, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER WALTERS 1st Class Real Estate Panhandle

  • /7

    $229,000

    $106K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    10502 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

    This charming cottage-style home offers the ideal opportunity for first time buyers or those looking to downsize, all nestled on a spacious corner lot within the welcoming and sought after neighborhood of Maple Oaks West. The community is off of Hwy 29 and just minutes to Pensacola Beach or the popular Downtown area. Inside features include a split floorplan, dining space, breakfast nook, granite

    Rebecca Hensel ERA American Real Estate

    10502 Senegal Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
  • /17

    $328,800

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    3366 Bliss Ln Unit 3A, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,679

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3366 Bliss Ln Unit 3A, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Packwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2248 Packwood Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

      Last Sold Summary

      • $112/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KEVIN WADE LPT Realty

  • /42

    $222,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft

    524 Greenberry Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Price Improvement! Now accepting FHA and VA financing. First time homebuyer? Investor? This charming and versatile home is a fantastic opportunity whether you’re buying your first home or adding to your investment portfolio. The residence offers a comfortable and functional layout with thoughtful details throughout. A quaint, covered front porch welcomes you into an open great room featuring a

    KARRI LINDSEY Brix Realty

    524 Greenberry Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /41

    $305,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    275 Wiregrass Place, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,240

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Rising Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    275 Wiregrass Place, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /5

      Est $71,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      430 Western Pines Rd, Gonzalez, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 188% Above List Price
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent chris roberts EXP Realty LLC

  • /7

    $8,000,000

    • Land
    • 420 Acres
    • $19,048 per Acre

    2020 Becks Lake Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Private Estate Community • Waterfront Destination • Lifestyle Retreat • Legacy Development This is a true thesis location — providing retreat-level privacy and protected natural assets, while remaining in immediate reach of one of the region’s fastest-growing lifestyle corridors with full modern amenities, boating access, and expanding residential demand. Beck’s Lake is a 420 acre waterfront

    John Birdwell Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

    2020 Becks Lake Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /49

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2418 La Lar Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,939

    Last Listing Agent Jack Lara Epique Realty, Inc.

    2418 La Lar Ln, Pensacola, FL 32534
    • /42

      Est $283,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      2566 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2566 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bastajian KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /20

    $296,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    1533 Paisley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    This single-story home offers a spacious and inviting layout, with three secondary bedrooms conveniently located at the front of the house. The open-concept floorplan seamlessly connects the living areas, creating a perfect space for family gatherings and entertainment, while the luxe owner's suite, situated at the back of the home, provides a private and serene retreat.

    Lennar Builder
    1533 Paisley Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /23

    $330,830

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1832 Leigh Loop Unit 11D, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,722

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    1832 Leigh Loop Unit 11D, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /36

      Est $293,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2582 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2582 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Turner Levin Rinke Realty

  • /31

    $389,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft

    1794 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

    This elegant 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Eagle Ridge offers spacious living, beautiful natural views, and exceptional privacy, conveniently located just off E. Kingsfield Road. A vaulted ceiling welcomes you at the front door, creating an inviting sense of openness as you enter the home. The great room, kitchen, and breakfast area are filled with natural light and offer peaceful woodland views,

    Alice Baker Connell & Company Realty Inc.

    1794 Condor Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /17

    $336,800

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3330 Bliss Ln Unit 12A, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3330 Bliss Ln Unit 12A, Gonzalez, FL 32533
    • /47

      Est $485,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2147 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bertha Mecias KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • /65

    $362,780

    $52K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft

    1057 Pauline St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Character-Filled Brick Home on 1.4+ Acres with 24x32 Detached Garage, 24x26 Climate Controlled Workshop & Pool This charming brick home is a rare gem—rich in character, filled with history, and thoughtfully updated throughout. Set on over 1.4 acres of beautifully maintained land, it offers the kind of space, charm, and functionality that’s hard to come by. Inside, you’ll find original hardwood

    Taylor Dover Bryan Woodlands & Homes, LLC

    1057 Pauline St, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /41

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    909 Broken Arrow Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,219

    Last Listing Agent Stuart West Levin Rinke Realty

    909 Broken Arrow Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $466,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2130 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard LaFrance RE/MAX

  • /11

    $297,525

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft

    3326 Bliss Ln Unit 13A, Gonzalez, FL 32533

    Move in Ready!! Here you will find the 1317 square foot 3 bedroom 2 bath home. Upon entering the home, you will notice that there is vinyl plank flooring throughout with no carpet! The living room is spacious and has a ceiling fan as well as a closet for household items. Exiting from the living room, you enter into the kitchen at the back of the home. Within the kitchen, you have beautiful

    Trevor Mello ADAMS HOMES REALTY, INC

    3326 Bliss Ln Unit 13A, Gonzalez, FL 32533
  • /18

    $474,700

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    465 Man o War Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,063

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Townley Century 21 BE3

    465 Man o War Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /21

      Est $286,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2562 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Ekelund LPT Realty

  • /50

    $292,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft

    2527 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    BACK ON THE MARKET- NO FAULT OF THE SELLER/HOME. Here is your chance to make this your next HOME! This beautiful Craftsman-style brick home with Hardie plank accents offers 3 bedrooms and 2 baths in a desirable split floor plan. The home welcomes you with a bright foyer and a spacious living room featuring 10-foot ceilings and new LVP plank flooring throughout the main areas. The kitchen is

    LISA RODGERS LPT Realty

    2527 Fiddlers Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /24

    $217,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2194 Pompano Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,312

    Last Listing Agent SUMMER MANDEL Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    2194 Pompano Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /50

      Est $511,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      2118 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2118 Staff Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charles Geiser Plum Tree Realty LLC

  • /22

    $296,990

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft

    1533 Paisley Dr Unit LOT 5B, Cantonment, FL 32533

    The Gehrig floor plan offers a thoughtfully designed single-story layout that blends comfort, functionality, and modern style. At the front of the home, 3 well-appointed bedrooms provide privacy and versatility, making them ideal for family members, guests, or a home office. The entryway leads into a spacious open-concept living area where the kitchen, dining room, and family room connect

    Lisa Strickland Lennar Realty, Inc.

    1533 Paisley Dr Unit LOT 5B, Cantonment, FL 32533
  • /48

    $292,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    257 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,834

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Davis PARAMOUNT PROPERTIES OF PENSACOLA

    257 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533
    • /25

      Est $312,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Redford Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2526 Redford Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Kuhn Kuhn Realty

  • /38

    $314,600

    $4K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    809 Bunting Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Do not miss this opportunity to live in the desirable Cardinal Creek neighborhood! This lovely remodeled 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom brick home has so many amenities! Walking inside, to the left you will find the 4th bedroom/ office space. Past the foyer is your wrap-around kitchen with all new custom soft-close cabinetry with sleek hardware, kitchen bar, deep sink, and natural stone countertops. You

    Spencer Bradley American Valor Realty LLC

    809 Bunting Ct, Cantonment, FL 32533

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home