874

Recently Sold Goodlettsvlle, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $780,249

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    158 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Tetzel The MARKI Group

    158 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /35

    $930,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    114 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $918,320

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    114 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /43

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1900 Tinnin Rd Unit 11, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle George SixOneFive Real Estate Advisors

    1900 Tinnin Rd Unit 11, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /28

    $350,500

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    716 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,536

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    716 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /41

    $542,900

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2137 Creekland View Blvd, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,231

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Turner New Roots Realty

    2137 Creekland View Blvd, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /51

    $625,529

    Sold May 06, 2026

    516 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Goodall Homes Heritage Creek

    516 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /38

    $318,500

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    712 N Dickerson Pike, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,029

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Tilton Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    712 N Dickerson Pike, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /55

    $875,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    480 Moncrief Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,024

    Last Listing Agent Mike Price Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    480 Moncrief Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /49

    $668,177

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1101 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    1101 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1025 Goshentown Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,403

    Last Listing Agent Collette Breen RE/MAX Choice Properties

    1025 Goshentown Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /60

    $869,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    124 Joshuas Run, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,874

    Last Listing Agent Connie Cambron simpliHOM

    124 Joshuas Run, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    109 Cheryl Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,116

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Millikin Compass

    109 Cheryl Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /20

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    102 Homestead Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,157

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    102 Homestead Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /61

    $775,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2216 Kayla Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,054

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Soapes Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    2216 Kayla Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /33

    $435,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    129 Tara Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,605

    Last Listing Agent Ed Cope Cope Associates Realty & Auction, LLC

    129 Tara Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /29

    $434,175

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    212 Nearwater Place, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson HVH Realty, LLC

    212 Nearwater Place, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    165 Sumner Meadows Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,688

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    165 Sumner Meadows Ln, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /45

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    425 Moss Trail, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,145

    Last Listing Agent Adam Spivey Compass Tennessee, LLC

    425 Moss Trail, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /14

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    213 Sapling Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,836

    Ryan Homes Cedarside Townhomes at Dry Creek

    213 Sapling Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /53

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    115 W Harbor, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,001

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jeffers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    115 W Harbor, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1120 Palmer Ave, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,916

    Last Listing Agent Allen Huggins WH Properties

    1120 Palmer Ave, Madison, TN 37115
  • /56

    $396,400

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    722 N Dupont Ave Unit Lot 15, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Legacy South Soren

    722 N Dupont Ave Unit Lot 15, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /30

    $319,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    445 Gates Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,051

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Jeffers Benchmark Realty, LLC

    445 Gates Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /36

    $377,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    113 Southampton Ct, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,406

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harrison simpliHOM

    113 Southampton Ct, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /58

    $459,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    111 Charlotte Everly Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittnay McGiboney Compass

    111 Charlotte Everly Cir, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /57

    $513,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    104 Camden Ct N, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,404

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Jackson simpliHOM

    104 Camden Ct N, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /26

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    145 Rio Vista Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Kizer Benchmark Realty

    145 Rio Vista Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /32

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    86 French St, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,747

    Last Listing Agent Kaylin Mercer simpliHOM

    86 French St, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /46

    $620,461

    Sold May 06, 2026

    512 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Goodall Homes Heritage Creek

    512 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /23

    $336,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    239 S Downs Cir, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,939

239 S Downs Cir, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /35

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    0 Goshentown Unit RTC2818137, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • Land
    • 6.43 Acres
    • $68,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    0 Goshentown Unit RTC2818137, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /43

    $564,556

    Sold May 06, 2026

    532 Misty Creek Ln, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Goodall Homes Heritage Creek

    532 Misty Creek Ln, Nashville, TN 37207
  • /2

    $205,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    106 Dennis Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF

    Current Estimated Value $383,552

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Schneider Exit Real Estate Solutions

    106 Dennis Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /18

    $380,960

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3238 Royal Hound Trail, Madison, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Fox Valley

    3238 Royal Hound Trail, Madison, TN 37115
  • /5

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1088 Louisville Hwy Unit 1088, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,469

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Duncan eXp Realty

    1088 Louisville Hwy Unit 1088, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /35

    $390,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    122 Ivy Hill Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,060

    Last Listing Agent LaTonya Martin Grande Style Homes

    122 Ivy Hill Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /21

    $372,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    100 Placid Grove Ln Unit 1702, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,928

    Last Listing Agent Megan Troutt Haven Real Estate

    100 Placid Grove Ln Unit 1702, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /27

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    133 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,269

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Jones Dyad Real Estate and Property Management

    133 Cloverfield Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /14

    $160,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    257 Mcmurtry Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $43,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,235

257 Mcmurtry Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /51

    $651,878

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    545 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Goodall Homes Heritage Creek

    545 Misty Creek Ct, Nashville, TN 37207

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home