874

Recently Sold Goodlettsvlle, TN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    208 Lucien Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,757

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    208 Lucien Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /28

    $310,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    102 Monticello Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,953

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    102 Monticello Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /43

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    104 Valley View Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,625

    Last Listing Agent Katina Thornton Keller Williams Realty

    104 Valley View Ct, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /41

    $391,950

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    105 Chadwick Ct Unit Lot 169, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Legacy South The Chadwick - Townhomes

    105 Chadwick Ct Unit Lot 169, Madison, TN 37115
  • /44

    $408,500

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    710 N Dupont Ave Unit Lot 21, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Legacy South Soren

    710 N Dupont Ave Unit Lot 21, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /34

    $449,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    247 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 423 Days On Market

    Legacy South The Chadwick

    247 Nesbitt Ln, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /32

    $276,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    133 Cobblestone Place Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,081

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wilson Compass

    133 Cobblestone Place Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /77

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    908 E Cynthia Trail, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,637

    Last Listing Agent Julia Wood Benchmark Realty, LLC

    908 E Cynthia Trail, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /12

    $65,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    306 Rio Vista Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $361,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,467

    Last Listing Agent Josh Anderson The Anderson Group Real Estate Services, LLC

    306 Rio Vista Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /80

    $454,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    105 Glen Oak Ct E, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,170

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Cox Benchmark Realty, LLC

    105 Glen Oak Ct E, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /34

    $511,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    435 Dry Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,670

    Last Listing Agent Jason Catalogne C & R Realty Group, Inc.

    435 Dry Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /31

    $1,250,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    309 Myatt Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,059

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Garrett Realty Of America, LLC

    309 Myatt Dr, Madison, TN 37115
  • /19

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    532 Savely Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,725

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pardue American Heritage Inc.

    532 Savely Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /58

    $581,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    710 Burgess Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,010

    Last Listing Agent Matt Clausen Clausen Group REALTORS

    710 Burgess Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /32

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    307 Alta Loma Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,720

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Wiehl Vision Realty Partners, LLC

    307 Alta Loma Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /28

    $353,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    708 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,212

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sistrunk Legacy South Brokerage

    708 N Dupont Ave, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /2

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    409 Cunniff Pkwy, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,410

    Last Listing Agent Hensley Loeb Scout Realty

    409 Cunniff Pkwy, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /2

    $605,990

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    160 John T Alexander Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Melroe CastleRock dba The Jones Company

    160 John T Alexander Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /37

    $550,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2114 E Hill Dr, Nashville, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,153

    Last Listing Agent David Maxwell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    2114 E Hill Dr, Nashville, TN 37115
  • /40

    $302,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    317 Brightsmith Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Cedarside Townhomes at Dry Creek

    317 Brightsmith Ln, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /30

    $310,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    123 N Valley Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,846

    Last Listing Agent Emilee Warner Onward Real Estate

    123 N Valley Rd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /8

    $620,305

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    264 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Ramsey Meritage Homes of Tennessee, Inc.

    264 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /23

    $486,197

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1033 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Grant Burnett Parks Compass

    1033 Riverview Run, Madison, TN 37115
  • /2

    $615,845

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    287 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Mansker Farms - Bronze Series

    287 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /23

    $267,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    318 Mulberry Terrace Unit B, Madison, TN 37115

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Legacy South The Chadwick

    318 Mulberry Terrace Unit B, Madison, TN 37115
  • /45

    $324,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    408 Perch St, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jackson HVH Realty, LLC

    408 Perch St, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /37

    $442,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    512 Utley Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,708

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Adams RE/MAX 1ST Choice

    512 Utley Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /33

    $827,566

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    194 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Tetzel The MARKI Group

    194 Willow Bend Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    406 Janette Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $255,438

    Last Listing Agent Sutton Lipman Costanza RE/MAX Homes And Estates

    406 Janette Ave, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    155 Hillside Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,900

    Last Listing Agent Carson Sheppard Adaro Realty

    155 Hillside Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    703 Lucien Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,840

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Graves Mark Spain Real Estate

    703 Lucien Dr, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /52

    $414,900

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1210 Preston Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Araceli Rivas Maria Shircel Realty, LLC

    1210 Preston Way, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /89

    $1,162,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1361 Madison Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,280

    Last Listing Agent Gary Ashton The Ashton Real Estate Group of RE/MAX Advantage

    1361 Madison Creek Rd, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /42

    $472,250

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    183 East Harbor, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,849

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gonzalez-Vazquez eXp Realty

    183 East Harbor, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /54

    $421,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1009 Willow Trail, Goodlettsville, TN 37072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,079

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Duke Tyler York Real Estate Brokers, LLC

    1009 Willow Trail, Goodlettsville, TN 37072
  • /8

    $612,475

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    203 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

203 Astoria Dr, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /28

    $180,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    555 N Dupont Ave Unit 99, Madison, TN 37115

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,048

    Last Listing Agent Brian Williamson Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    555 N Dupont Ave Unit 99, Madison, TN 37115
  • /30

    $487,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1009 Victoria Ln W, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,972

    Last Listing Agent Jason Richerson Century 21 Volunteer Realty

    1009 Victoria Ln W, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /80

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1040 Mansker Farm Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,109

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barker Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    1040 Mansker Farm Blvd, Hendersonville, TN 37075
  • /30

    $375,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    307 Shepherd Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,824

    Last Listing Agent Brad Copeland Compass

    307 Shepherd Hills Dr, Madison, TN 37115

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home