730

Recently Sold Homes in 29445

Section Image
  • /96

    $445,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    104 S Pembroke Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,528

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Baker RE/MAX Seaside

    104 S Pembroke Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /38

    $294,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    202 Kirkland St, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,451

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wheeler Smith Spencer Real Estate

    202 Kirkland St, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /27

    $362,150

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    267 Border Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,696

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Wicks Bertalot Carolina One Real Estate

    267 Border Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    121 Chesterton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,659

    Last Listing Agent Bob Lelaurin Carolina One Real Estate

    121 Chesterton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /3

    $88,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    111 Laurel Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $187,234 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,969

    Last Listing Agent Nonah Garcia Carolina Elite Real Estate

    111 Laurel Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /28

    $257,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    318 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,619

    Last Listing Agent David Wang EXP Realty LLC

    318 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /41

    $344,500

    Sold May 30, 2025

    139 Pointer Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,564

    Last Listing Agent Paul Savage Realty ONE Group Coastal

    139 Pointer Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /10

    $312,360

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    337 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Kline HQ Real Estate LLC

    337 Bremerton Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /51

    $392,910

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    110 Bristol Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,816

    Last Listing Agent Ellis Grossman Carolina One Real Estate

    110 Bristol Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /7

    $316,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    359 Chapman Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susanne Abbott Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    359 Chapman Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    104 Preston Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,397

    Last Listing Agent Roddy Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty

    104 Preston Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /33

    $312,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    109 Aldrich Place, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,260

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ryan Carolina One Real Estate

    109 Aldrich Place, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    337 Price St, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,519

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fox Carolina One Real Estate

    337 Price St, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /28

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    336 Briarbend Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,159

    Last Listing Agent Marty Chandler Coldwell Banker Realty

    336 Briarbend Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /28

    $328,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    204 Foxborough Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,896

    Last Listing Agent Bill Trull Carolina One Real Estate

    204 Foxborough Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /30

    $455,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    240 Mayfield Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,876

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milo EXP Realty LLC

    240 Mayfield Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /10

    $349,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    104 Hawthorne Landing Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    104 Hawthorne Landing Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /25

    $322,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    266 Island Green Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,192

    Last Listing Agent LaMar Joyner Carolina One Real Estate

    266 Island Green Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /25

    $324,600

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    216 Loocock Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,232

    Last Listing Agent Randi Hartman JPAR Magnolia Group

    216 Loocock Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /28

    $302,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    523 Bayshore Blvd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,846

    Last Listing Agent Jay Law The Real Estate Firm

    523 Bayshore Blvd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /36

    $238,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    493 Truman Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,230

    Last Listing Agent William Burton Real Broker, LLC

    493 Truman Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /49

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    202 Buchanan Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,621

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Schlecht Coldwell Banker Realty

    202 Buchanan Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /37

    $258,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    117 Macy Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,651

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cochran Southeast Coastal Realty LLC

    117 Macy Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /15

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    241 Wathen Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,048

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Reghay EXP Realty LLC

    241 Wathen Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /62

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    112 Red Cypress Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,529

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scherl EXP Realty LLC

    112 Red Cypress Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /36

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    245 Clarine Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,716

    Last Listing Agent Bill Everett RE/MAX Southern Shores

    245 Clarine Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /22

    $379,900

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    103 Winston Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,326

    Last Listing Agent Howard Dobbins EXP Realty LLC

    103 Winston Way, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /3

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    218 Donatella Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,988

    Last Listing Agent Espie Pineda Coldwell Banker Realty

    218 Donatella Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /65

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    105 Londonderry Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,612

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Shimono Redfin Corporation

    105 Londonderry Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /21

    $252,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    228 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,530

    Last Listing Agent Roddy Matthews Coldwell Banker Realty

    228 Jean Wells Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /37

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    127 Darcy Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,934

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Ryan-revis Daniel Ravenel Sotheby's International Realty

    127 Darcy Ave, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6 Prestwick Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,161

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dew AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    6 Prestwick Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /2

    $281,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    120 Persimmon Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,033

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Cook Anchor One Realty LLC

    120 Persimmon Cir, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /47

    $338,200

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    119 Covey Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,850

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Scherl EXP Realty LLC

    119 Covey Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    149 Salem Creek Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,825

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Madsen True Carolina Realty

    149 Salem Creek Dr, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    249 Brookshire Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,488

    Last Listing Agent Eric Mcfadden Realty ONE Group Coastal

    249 Brookshire Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /22

    $129,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1104 Greenmeadow Dr Unit 1604, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,518

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rush Exit Realty Lowcountry Group

    1104 Greenmeadow Dr Unit 1604, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /70

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    470 Gianna Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,949

    Last Listing Agent Jason Husted The Husted Team powered by Keller Williams

    470 Gianna Ln, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /41

    $420,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    103 Trimley Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,727

    Last Listing Agent Ellen O'Neil EXP Realty LLC

    103 Trimley Ct, Goose Creek, SC 29445
  • /22

    $187,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    73 Oak Grove Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,822

    Last Listing Agent Darren Sweet Sweet Carolina Realty

    73 Oak Grove Rd, Goose Creek, SC 29445

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home