18,154

Goshen, IN Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $252,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    1122 Park Meadows Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    Just in time for summer—enjoy easy living in this well-maintained, maintenance-free villa! The reasonable association fee covers lawn care and snow removal, giving you more time to relax and enjoy life. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath home features a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet and private full bath. The full basement offers excellent potential for additional finished living space.

    Agent Photo

    Steve Miller

    RE/MAX Results

    (574) 857-4196

    1122 Park Meadows Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /22

    Starting at $1,500 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1401 Park 33 Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

    Park Thirty-Three's Goshen, IN Apartments forWelcome home to Park Thirty-Three, featuring expertly designed one, two, and three-bedroom apartments for rent. Residents are offered welcoming apartment homes with spacious floor plans and exclusive access to a variety of amenities. Your future home awaits at our apartments for rent in Goshen. Please contact our leasing office for more information

    Park 33

    (574) 821-5163

    1401 Park 33 Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /9

    $110,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1015 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,982

    Last Listing Agent Kendrae Hilty RE/MAX 100 Elkhart

    1015 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /3

      Est $312,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Michigan Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1125 Michigan Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Viruez RE/MAX Results The Viruez Team

  • /29

    $282,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft

    702 Lexington Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    *Multiple offers received. Please submit highest and best offers by Sunday, May 17 at 8:00 PM. Sellers will respond by Monday at noon.* Immaculate ranch home on a large corner lot! This well-maintained home features hardwood floors throughout the main level, hickory kitchen cabinets with quartz countertops, and a cozy family room with a Heat-N-Glo gas stove. Convenient main level laundry and

    Agent Photo

    Steve Miller

    RE/MAX Results

    (574) 766-7199

    702 Lexington Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /2

    Starting at $975 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1854 Westplains Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    Welcome to Westgate Manor Apartments, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Goshen, Indiana. Surrounded by beautiful green spaces, our pet-friendly community offers on-site laundry facilities and 24-hour maintenance for your peace of mind. Located in the vibrant Michiana area, Westgate Manor provides easy access to shopping, dining, and entertainment. The Interurban Trolley (Red Line)

    Westgate Manor Apartments

    (574) 891-5365

    1854 Westplains Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1502 Brookfield Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,222

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1502 Brookfield Ct, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /28

      Est $391,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      19974 Turquoise Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19974 Turquoise Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bontrager Bontrager Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $164,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    904 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    New opportunity you can't miss! Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom mobile home for sale, in excellent condition and move-in ready. Spacious and well-distributed layout. Functional and inviting kitchen. Comfortable bedrooms for the whole family. Well-maintained bathrooms. Impeccably maintained property. Ideal for those seeking comfort, tranquility, and an excellent location and investment. This

    Agent Photo

    Carlos Avelar

    Fenix Realty, LLC

    (574) 857-5078

    904 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /19

    Starting at $815 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1306 Cedarbrook Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

    Looking For Convenience? Well, Look No Further! A quiet and serene community within walking distance to stores, banks, and restaurants! Many Homes are newly Renovated With Amazing Natural Light! SINGLE STORY LIVING! Washer and dryer connections, patios and attics in our 1-and 2 bedroom apartments! We are Pet friendly so bring along your Fur friends

    Cedarwood

    (574) 891-8276

    1306 Cedarbrook Ct, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /13

    $73,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    60307 Fenmore Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,716

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX Results

    60307 Fenmore Ave, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /16

      Est $169,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      513 S Cottage Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      513 S Cottage Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $380,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft

    19892 Hidden Meadow Trail, Goshen, IN 46528

    Welcome to Hidden Meadows! This well-maintained 2004 ranch home offers 3 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 3-car garage with plenty of space for everyday living. The main level is comfortable and functional with 2 front bonus rooms, and the finished basement (with egress) gives you extra flexibility with a second living area, home office, hobbies, or guest space—plus a wet bar for added

    Agent Photo

    Aaron Hankins

    Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    (574) 227-5442

    19892 Hidden Meadow Trail, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /19

    Starting at $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1006 S Indiana Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    Copper Leaf Cove offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments. All apartments feature kitchens with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Open floorplans and 9 ft. ceilings. Private patios and balconies. Washer & Dryer provided in each apartment. Hardwood style flooring and soft carpet in bedrooms. Pet friendly with a pet park. Spacious/Walk-in closets. Private Entrances for all apartments.

    Copperleaf Cove

    (574) 500-2869

    1006 S Indiana Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /15

    $125,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1601 S 16th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    1601 S 16th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /29

      Est $351,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      19393 Country Creek Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      19393 Country Creek Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilma Mcdougle McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /36

    $349,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft

    1312 Red Oak Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    New opportunity in Clover Trails! Discover this beautiful ranch-style home located in the desirable Clover Trails subdivision. This house offers the perfect balance of comfort, location, and tranquility. It features 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a partially finished basement, and a partially fenced backyard surrounded by pine trees—ideal for enjoying peace and quiet. Centrally located, it's close

    Agent Photo

    Carlos Avelar

    Fenix Realty, LLC

    (574) 465-6783

    1312 Red Oak Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /14

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    412 E Jefferson St Unit 412-1 E Jefferson St, Goshen, IN 46528

    Close to downtown Goshen and Goshen High School. Quick access to SR 4 and US 33. 3 bedroom 1 bathroom main floor apartment.

  • /6

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    0 County Road 115 Unit 202439416, Goshen, IN 46528

    • Land
    • 7.11 Acres
    • $26,723 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 342 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Mahony Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    0 County Road 115 Unit 202439416, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /12

      Est $135,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      724 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,500
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

  • /36

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft

    67483 Kensington Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    Get ready to enjoy the space and serenity of this exceptional property, situated on a spacious lot boasting a main floor primary, open concept floor plan, big partially finished basement & stamped concrete patio with enchanting back yard! Located in an ultra quiet & peaceful wooded area of picturesque Fairfield Farms subdivision on a cul de sac, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is waiting for you to

    Agent Photo

    Angie Racolta

    Encore Sotheby's International Realty

    (574) 766-6261

    67483 Kensington Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /15

    $995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • 521-F S Silverwood Lane

    521 S Silverwood Ln Unit 521-F S Silverwood Lane, Goshen, IN 46526

  • /18

    $352,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1722 Coventry Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,467

    Last Listing Agent Chad Stamm Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1722 Coventry Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /17

      Est $226,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Crescent St, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 Crescent St, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

  • /14

    $850,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft

    65940 U S 33, Goshen, IN 46526

    Completely renovated duplex situated on 10.8 acres at a highly visible corner location. This unique property offers excellent income potential along with abundant land for future possibilities. The duplex has been fully updated and is move-in ready, making it ideal for investors or those looking to offset expenses with rental income. The expansive acreage provides incredible flexibility with room

    Agent Photo

    Steve Miller

    RE/MAX Results

    (574) 406-9766

    65940 U S 33, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /17

    $770 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    301 S 10th St Unit 301, Goshen, IN 46528

    301 S 10th St Unit 301, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /32

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14833 Van Pelt Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,656

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    14833 Van Pelt Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /30

      Est $281,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1630 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /2

    $221,900

    • Land
    • 5.62 Acres
    • $39,484 per Acre

    V.L. Zollinger Rd, Goshen, IN 46528

    Build your dream home on this stunning 5.62-acre homesite offering beautiful, scenic views and exceptional privacy. The setting overlooks a peaceful wooded pond and is perfectly situated across from Maplecrest Country Club’s golf course. Enjoy a serene, country feel while being on the edge of Goshen and just minutes from everyday conveniences. A rare opportunity to own a private, picturesque

    Agent Photo

    Steve Miller

    RE/MAX Results

    (574) 601-3718

    V.L. Zollinger Rd, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /13

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    315 W Oakridge Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

    Welcome home to this beautifully, remodeled three bedroom two bathroom house. Completely move-in ready with updates throughout!

    315 W Oakridge Ave, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /22

    $219,500

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    805 S 8th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,130

    Last Listing Agent Megan Shultz Century 21 Circle

    805 S 8th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Court Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1113 Court Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX

  • /34

    $349,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft

    64962 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

    Country charm meets modern comfort in this unique Goshen Schools property! Situated on 2.1 acres close to town, this 4 BR, 2-bath home offers 2,356 sq ft including a historic 2-story log home centerpiece that blends seamlessly with the beautifully-updated modern addition. Features include a spacious primary suite with a full bath, walk-in closet, and private entrance; a convenient walk-in pantry;

    Agent Photo

    Steve Miller

    RE/MAX Results

    (574) 821-5706

    64962 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /10

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • 435-2 HAMPTON PLACE

    435 S Silverwood Ln Unit 435 Hampton Place-APT-2, Goshen, IN 46526

  • /16

    $300,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    57423 Horseshoe Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,320

    Last Listing Agent Tina Miller RE/MAX Results

    57423 Horseshoe Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Court Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1115 Court Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

  • /36

    $299,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    2725 Lismore Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    Welcome to this sprawling open-concept brick ranch home located in the highly sought-after Waterford Commons community in Goshen, IN. This beautifully updated residence offers a spacious and inviting main floor featuring a large kitchen with a gorgeous backsplash, solid surface countertops, and ample cabinet space. The kitchen seamlessly opens to the dining room and expansive living room, perfect

    Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    2725 Lismore Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /9

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    356 Stone Creek Dr Unit B, Jefferson Township, IN 46528

    Bright, spacious 2-bedroom unit with washer and dryer hookup, private patio, and plenty of storage. Open kitchen/dining/living area is perfect for entertaining or for a family to share. North side of Goshen offers easy access to SR 15 and walking distance from convenience stores and businesses. Apply for free and call today to schedule your private tour!**pictures of a similar unit**

    356 Stone Creek Dr Unit B, Jefferson Township, IN 46528
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2700 Martin Manor Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,096

2700 Martin Manor Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /17

      Est $303,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      3212 Pickwick Park Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3212 Pickwick Park Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Goshen, IN

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$194,750
Median Single Family Sale Price
$194,500
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$225,000
Median 2 Bedroom Sale Price
$220,450
Median 1 Bedroom Sale Price
$125,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$95
Number of Homes for Sale
7
Last 12 months Home Sales
142
Months of Supply
0.60
Median List Price
$206,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
2%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
-3%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home