18,155

Goshen, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /16

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1212 Prairie Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,442

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Lancaster Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

    1212 Prairie Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /10

      Est $285,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      67681 Nelson Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      67681 Nelson Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darla Brock SUNRISE Realty

  • /20

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    1464 Willow Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    Looking to downsize or just start out. This villa will provide an excellent space for all your needs. With 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms you will enjoy the natural light, main level laundry, open sight lines, or use of the club house, lawn care and snow removal, or sitting on the deck looking at the pond. The main bedroom has an en-suite with a walk in closet. There are multiple closets for storage

    Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

    1464 Willow Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /36

    $267,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    607 College Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,250

    Last Listing Agent Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    607 College Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /30

      Est $296,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      67660 Nelson Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      67660 Nelson Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX

  • /26

    $257,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    1245 Camden Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

    Welcome home to this move-in ready gem offering comfort, space, and thoughtful design throughout! With 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths on the main level, this home is set up for easy, everyday living. The kitchen is both functional and inviting, featuring custom cabinetry, a pantry and a cozy breakfast nook—perfect for morning coffee or casual meals. The living room feels bright and open with 9-foot

    Karen Galloway Schrock Realty Group

    1245 Camden Ct, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /15

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    109 Greenway Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,625

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Harper Century 21 Circle

    109 Greenway Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $660,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      15504 County Road 42, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15504 County Road 42, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX

  • /21

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft

    313 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46528

    Conventionally located near the hub of downtown Goshen, restaurants, and shopping. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths.

    Rosalie Chevalier RE/MAX Results

    313 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /18

    $195,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    207 Crescent St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,738

    Last Listing Agent Ann Connolly RE/MAX 100 Elkhart

    207 Crescent St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /32

      Est $362,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      15900 County Road 42, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15900 County Road 42, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX

  • /17

    $305,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    61889 County Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

    ****OPEN HOUSE Sat 5/16 from 1-3 PM**** Fully renovated and move-in ready, this charming home sits on a peaceful half-acre lot. Fresh paint and new flooring throughout complement a thoughtfully designed layout that maximizes every inch of space. Warm and inviting, the home features an updated kitchen with a farmhouse sink and all new stainless-steel appliances. Beautiful, refinished hardwood

    Glenda Laughlin Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    61889 County Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    22909 Catalpa Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,677

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Smith RE/MAX 100 Elkhart

    22909 Catalpa Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /20

      Est $239,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      67370 County Road 21, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      67370 County Road 21, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Billie Sexton Keller Williams Realty Group

  • /16

    $804,000

    • Land
    • 16.08 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    VL County Road 127, Goshen, IN 46528

    Very rare opportunity for land between Goshen and Middlebury with rolling hills, fields, and woods +/- 16.08 acres remaining with a large amount of frontage on the Pumpkinvine Nature Trail and CR 127. Much of the field is sandy which would provide opportunity for development. Picture daily walks or bike rides to town or your favorite ice-cream shop on the over 25 miles of connected trails. Many

    Andrew Myers Myers Trust Real Estate

    VL County Road 127, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /35

    $420,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    57117 Garnet Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,619

    Last Listing Agent Adam Pendl eXp Realty, LLC

    57117 Garnet Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /18

      Est $337,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      67209 County Road 27, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      67209 County Road 27, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Mahony Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $279,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    1107 Park Meadows Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    Price adjustment! Welcome to this beautiful, move-in ready, 1-owner home in the desirable Villas of Park Meadows. Located on a large cul-de-sac lot, this 2 bed, 2 bath villa has high cathedral ceilings that welcome you. The open living room flows to the dining area and kitchen with all appliances included. Features a separate laundry room as well as a bonus room between the 2 bedrooms recently

    Cody Kurtz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    1107 Park Meadows Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /22

    $246,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1415 Hampton Cir, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,049

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Arendt Alternative Real Estate Sales

    1415 Hampton Cir, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /34

      Est $439,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      16143 Brunswick Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16143 Brunswick Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /2

    $2,310,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 66.42 Acres
    • $34,779 per Acre

    65385 County Road 33, Goshen, IN 46528

    66 + acres of productive farm land. There is a good condition operational 200 x 40 foot hog barn that was built in 1998. This property is mostly flat with a gentle rise to the back. Soil types are Riddles and Sebewa Loam. This land is located just 1 mile from major RV manufacture and transport hub. The uses are versatile from farming and homesteads, to RV storage transport location.

    Brad Hooley Bartel & Company

    65385 County Road 33, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /29

    $222,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    508 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,262

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Nafziger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    508 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /34

      Est $458,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      16123 County Road 44, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16123 County Road 44, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,500
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

  • /23

    $282,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    59151 Timber Trail, Goshen, IN 46528

    Welcome home to this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath property nestled in the quiet Jefferson Place neighborhood within the highly desirable Middlebury School District. This home offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and peace of mind. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring a cozy wood-burning fireplace—ideal for relaxing evenings. The kitchen

    Cheryl Erb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    59151 Timber Trail, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /17

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    16329 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,733

16329 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /18

      Est $362,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      16194 Kingsley Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16194 Kingsley Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Robinson eXp Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $10,305,000

    New Construction $3M PRICE INCREASE

    60867 Indiana 15, Goshen, IN 46528

    229 contiguous acres on the North side of Goshen. Currently zoned M1 and annexed into the City of Goshen. Rezoning to residential possible. All options for development including partial takedowns considered. City water and Sewer need to be extended to the site.

    Brad Hooley Bartel & Company

    60867 Indiana 15, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /2

    $265,243

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    401 S Wheatland Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,845

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    401 S Wheatland Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $491,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      67193 County Road 31, Goshen, IN 46528

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      67193 County Road 31, Goshen, IN 46528

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Bullock Sterk North Eastern Group Realty

  • /32

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    93 Greenway Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    MULTIPLE OFFERS ARE IN. Highest & Best Due 4-9-26 at 4:00 pm. MOVE RIGHT IN to this well maintained 3 BR 1.5 bath home on Goshen's westside. Updated kitchen with stainless appliances, lots of cabinets, built-in pantry and desk. Nice sized living room with large picture window. Main level family room/den area with pleasant backyard view. Main level laundry. Full unfinished basement. Attached 2 car

    Sheila Showalter RE/MAX Results

    93 Greenway Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /18

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1224 Park Meadows Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,959

    Last Listing Agent Annie Logan Century 21 Circle

    1224 Park Meadows Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $286,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      67306 Us Highway 33, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      67306 Us Highway 33, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gingerich The Gingerich Group

  • /7

    $125,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $41,667 per Acre

    Tract 11 County Road 26, Goshen, IN 46528

    3 Acre lot in Middlebury Schools, Very Convenient Location between Goshen and Elkhart, first time property has been available for more than a generation. Subject to Restrictions (See attached Draft), Sale Subject to 2025 Crop Rights, See attached Drawing, Subject to Survey, Taxes are for entire parcel divided per acre.

    Andrew Myers Myers Trust Real Estate

    Tract 11 County Road 26, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /36

    $351,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    17648 State Road 4, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,834

17648 State Road 4, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /25

      Est $362,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      67204 Harvest Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      67204 Harvest Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmon Schmucker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /28

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    902 S 8th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    Delightful 2-3 bedroom home minutes from Parkside School Elementary and close to Goshen College Campus. Living room/dining room combo with gleaming original hardwood floors. Cheerful kitchen with all appliances to stay. Room off the kitchen with washer/dryer hookups. Large main floor bedroom with 2 closets and a full bath with tiled shower. Upstairs there is a landing room and 2nd bedroom. Metal

    Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    902 S 8th St, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /25

    $307,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    17574 Steppelands Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,891

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX Results

    17574 Steppelands Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /34

      Est $270,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      16704 County Road 42, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16704 County Road 42, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,975
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

  • /36

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    401 Colorado Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    When you walk into this exceedingly clean and well-maintained home, you'll instantly know that someone has loved it. With 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on the main level, as well as a private bonus room that can serve as a 4th bedroom or a den/office, and a large living room with a gas fireplace and lots of natural light, this home has room for everyone! Enjoy your morning coffee at the table,

    Jeff Norment Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    401 Colorado Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /19

    $150,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1107 Sanders Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,557

    Last Listing Agent Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

    1107 Sanders Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home