18,152

Goshen, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Court Ln Unit C, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 737 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1109 Court Ln Unit C, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /31

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    415 Cross St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,757

    Last Listing Agent Janette Amstutz RE/MAX Results

    415 Cross St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1107 Court Ln Unit D, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1107 Court Ln Unit D, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conway Hershberger McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    18961 Wilson Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,803

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Norment Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    18961 Wilson Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /29

      Est $308,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 S 15th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1204 S 15th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dyksen Rooted Realty

  • /20

    $192,500

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1684 Edgebrooke Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,092

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Kraemer Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1684 Edgebrooke Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /32

      Est $275,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      1205 S 15th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1205 S 15th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Culver Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

  • /30

    $494,900

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    20288 Deer Path Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,427

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Graham Keller Williams Realty Group

    20288 Deer Path Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /32

      Est $261,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1504 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1504 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vance Weaver Weaver Realty

  • /34

    $437,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    57384 Emerald Chase Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,097

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Tucker Assurance Property Management & Realty Inc

    57384 Emerald Chase Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /29

      Est $224,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1507 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Kalb Cressy & Everett- Goshen

  • /2

    $306,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2007 Wakefield Rd, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,448

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dale Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2007 Wakefield Rd, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /20

      Est $234,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1503 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    628 N 6th St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,629

    Last Listing Agent Daryle Lambright RE/MAX Results

    628 N 6th St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /27

      Est $259,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      615 College Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      615 College Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

• /2

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1505 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,331

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Trejo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    1505 S 14th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $250,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      1616 S 8th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1616 S 8th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

  • /17

    $108,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    611 Mill St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,172

    Last Listing Agent David Stump Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    611 Mill St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /36

      Est $155,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 E Waverly Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      515 E Waverly Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hire Hallmark Excellence Realty

  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    23293 Orchard Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,220

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Binkley McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    23293 Orchard Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home