18,151

Goshen, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $349,900

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3309 Pickwick Park Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,540

    Last Listing Agent Toni Bontrager Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    3309 Pickwick Park Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /36

      Est $376,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Amberwood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1806 Amberwood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX

  • /25

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14656 Falcon Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,023

    Last Listing Agent Matt Newman Stewart Realty

    14656 Falcon Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $479,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      621 Amberwood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      621 Amberwood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

  • /27

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    64468 Meadow Ridge Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,557

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dyksen Rooted Realty

    64468 Meadow Ridge Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /31

      Est $437,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 Amberwood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      616 Amberwood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Boone RE/MAX

  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1409 Pembroke Cir Unit 6, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,083

    Last Listing Agent Wendall Bontrager Highgarden Real Estate

    1409 Pembroke Cir Unit 6, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /33

      Est $375,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1828 Berkey Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1828 Berkey Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

  • /33

    $269,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    308 Gorham Rd, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,931

    Last Listing Agent Scott Gingerich The Gingerich Group

    308 Gorham Rd, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /35

      Est $268,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 W Lafayette St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      110 W Lafayette St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Schwartz RE/MAX

  • /30

    $164,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    60290 Fenmore Ave, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,970

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hankins Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

    60290 Fenmore Ave, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /26

      Est $201,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      1209 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1209 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennea Schirr McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /23

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3103 Mallard Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 390 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,506

    Last Listing Agent Daryle Lambright RE/MAX Results

    3103 Mallard Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /19

      Est $224,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1416 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

  • /29

    $479,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    57607 Boulder Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,918

    Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    57607 Boulder Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /28

      Est $187,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1210 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allison Miller Century 21 Circle

  • /6

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    220 S 9th St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,350

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bevier St. Joseph Realty Group

    220 S 9th St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /18

      Est $217,562

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Burdick St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      110 Burdick St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,500
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jami Stamm Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $323,500

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1236 Westbrooke Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,305

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Banta RE/MAX Results

    1236 Westbrooke Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /30

      Est $361,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      1103 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1103 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

• /24

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    617 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,221

    Last Listing Agent Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

    617 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /27

      Est $187,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      908 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      908 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Hankins Cressy & Everett- Elkhart

  • /15

    $340,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    58864 Huntly Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,603

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Harper Century 21 Circle

    58864 Huntly Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /28

      Est $251,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 E Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      302 E Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Viruez RE/MAX Results The Viruez Team

  • /34

    $595,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    830 Walden Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,009

    Last Listing Agent Nicolas Wyse RE/MAX Results

    830 Walden Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Jackson St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      113 W Jackson St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $103/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Tucker Assurance Property Management & Realty Inc

  • /29

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16437 County Road 18, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,638

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Craven Themm Century 21 Circle

    16437 County Road 18, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /16

      Est $211,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      910 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      910 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Heffernan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

  • /36

    $389,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    20063 Moonstone Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,462

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Martinez McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

    20063 Moonstone Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /21

      Est $158,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 W Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      113 W Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Hooley Bartel & Company

  • /27

    $122,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    318 N 8th St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,299

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Acosta Century 21 Circle

    318 N 8th St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /35

      Est $135,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      119 W Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bailey Ever Real Estate

  • /31

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    58142 Ethan Ct, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,748

    Last Listing Agent Pam French Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    58142 Ethan Ct, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /30

      Est $196,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 S 3rd St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      810 S 3rd St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Judy Wood RE/MAX

  • /2

    $228,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    406 Sunset Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,005

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    406 Sunset Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /33

      Est $205,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 E Douglas St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      214 E Douglas St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX

  • /31

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    22328 Pepperwood Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,694

    Last Listing Agent Michele Burkheimer Century 21 Circle

    22328 Pepperwood Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /29

      Est $222,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      616 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      616 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mcclimon Daniels Real Estate

  • /34

    $377,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1812 Lighthouse Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,727

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Avelar Fenix Realty, LLC

    1812 Lighthouse Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /33

      Est $344,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      602 S 7th St, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home