18,151

Goshen, IN Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $264,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      18088 Hedgewood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      18088 Hedgewood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hire Hallmark Excellence Realty

  • /19

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    709 Emerson St, Goshen, IN 46526

    Cozy home on quiet residential street close to the Millrace Trail, Shanklin Park, the library and downtown Goshen. Main level includes an dining room, living room, hobby room or office an eat-in kitchen, full bath and laundry room. Upstairs are 2 bedrooms plus a landing room. Oversized 1 car garage is accessible from the alley behind. Roof is 6+/- years. Range, refrigerator, washer and dryer will

    Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    709 Emerson St, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /15

    $300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    18145 Montgomry Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,902

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Perez Century 21 Circle

    18145 Montgomry Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /32

      Est $269,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      66379 Hartzler Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      66379 Hartzler Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Parson Hallmark Excellence Realty

  • /32

    $1

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    58399 County Road 23, Goshen, IN 46528

    LIVE AUCTION MAY 30TH AT 10:00AM ON-SITE. Open houses May 9th, 16th, and 23rd from 10AM-12PM. 3–4 bedroom, 1 bath farmhouse on 2+ acres in a quiet rural setting. Features include an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances, newer vinyl flooring throughout, and newer roof and siding. Flexible layout with enclosed front porch and large rear mudroom/laundry. Detached oversized 1-car garage

    Glenda Laughlin Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    58399 County Road 23, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1113 Baker Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,082

    Last Listing Agent Berto Barrera RE/MAX Results

    1113 Baker Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /27

      Est $288,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      18098 Sunny Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18098 Sunny Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Travis Bontrager Bontrager Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $220,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    18887 Joan Kay Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    Conveniently located in Jefferson Township and Middlebury School district, this 3 bedroom 2 bath home is a must see! This one-story home on just over half an acre lot features recent modern updates including: a newer metal roof, appliances, furnace, and neutral paint throughout. Featuring a nice split bedroom layout and the primary bedroom offering a spacious closet and en-suite. A large fenced

    Amanda Ramundo Model Real Estate LLC

    18887 Joan Kay Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /29

    $297,100

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    58357 Hemminger Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,889

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    58357 Hemminger Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /32

      Est $264,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      18155 Springdale Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      18155 Springdale Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

• /26

    $330,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft

    501 Lexington Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    This is a spacious, well maintained, one owner home with 4bd, 3.5 baths, and a 2 car attached garage! As you walk in you will find a large entryway leading to a beautiful living room. Included features: formal dining room, custom kitchen, hardwood floors, new carpet throughout, vaulted ceilings, gas fireplace, a door leading out to the back patio and a beautiful partially fenced-in yard (perfect

    Tina Miller RE/MAX Results

    501 Lexington Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /30

    $222,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1635 Spring Brooke Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,226

    Last Listing Agent Christina Clauss Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1635 Spring Brooke Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /17

      Est $278,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      66133 Hartzler Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      66133 Hartzler Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

  • /8

    $182,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    1303 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with fresh paint and new carpet on the main floor! Enjoy a private backyard, roof is 1 year old (with rubber over the rear addition), and a great location near the high school, hospital, college campuses, and shopping. Just two blocks from the scenic Pumpkin Vine Trail and close to public swimming areas, parks, and tennis courts. Enjoy live music on Saturday nights

    Jan Lazzara RE/MAX 100

    1303 Wilson Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /19

    $99,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    106 Crescent St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,971

106 Crescent St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /20

      Est $202,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      66346 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      66346 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Cavender eXp Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $325,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,989 Sq Ft

    2401 Sheridan Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    4 bedroom 2.5 bath 1 1/2 story with loft . Home has a newer, 3 year old roof. Also, the basement has been recently finished, including an additional kitchenette. The property has the main bedroom on the main level, with 2 bedrooms up. It is located near the end of a low traffic street & has a circle driveway. Possibliities abound, take a tour today to envision the future!

    Dallas Barkman CENTURY 21 Bradley Realty, Inc

    2401 Sheridan Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /30

    $200,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1001 S 12th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,278

    Last Listing Agent Daina Heflin Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1001 S 12th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /22

      Est $229,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      66419 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      66419 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Miller RE/MAX

  • /26

    $225,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    1111 W Wilkinson St, Goshen, IN 46528

    Step into timeless charm with this beautifully maintained turn-of-the-century home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and the perfect blend of character and modern updates. From the inviting curb appeal to the spacious interior, this home showcases classic craftsmanship while providing the peace of mind that comes with numerous recent improvements. Major updates include a new roof (2020), new

    Ashley Lambright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    1111 W Wilkinson St, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    58187 Jefferson Ridge Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,965

    Last Listing Agent Molly Miller SUNRISE Realty

    58187 Jefferson Ridge Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /28

      Est $258,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      66305 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      66305 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Stump Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

  • /26

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    1732 Lighthouse Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    If you have been looking for a brand new, conveniently located, condo/villa in Goshen, then look no further! 1732 Lighthouse Lane is a 3 bedroom, 2 full bath home that is slated to be completed mid-August 2026. This great home offers nearly 1500 square feet of living space and worry-free living because everything will be NEW! Some upgrades and/or options available if under contract early in the

    Jennifer Kerrn Keller Williams Realty Group

    1732 Lighthouse Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /35

    $242,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1913 Bashor Rd, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,081

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX Results

    1913 Bashor Rd, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $242,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      18884 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      18884 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,900
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Mayden Kraft Real Estate Auctions LLC

  • /36

    $445,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    57318 Garnet Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    Immaculate and move-in ready, this spacious 5-bedroom, 3-bath home in desirable Emerald Downs offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Built in 2005 with an inviting open-concept layout, the home has been thoughtfully updated over the years, including a new furnace in 2025, roof replaced in past 2 years, beautifully updated bathrooms, and granite countertops. The main level

    Lisa Schrock Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    57318 Garnet Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /21

    $317,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1940 Newbury Cir, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,615

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Erb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    1940 Newbury Cir, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /23

      Est $222,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      66149 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      66149 State Road 15, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

  • /28

    $247,500

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,226 Sq Ft

    809 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    Take a look at this beautiful home located on a historic brick street, close to downtown, restaurants, library, parks and walking/biking trails. The owners have meticulously restored this home to the beauty that was hiding within. Professionals have worked on the house refinishing all the wooden floors, gutting/rebuilding the bathroom including a claw foot tub and penny tile floor, painting the

    Janette Amstutz RE/MAX Results

    809 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    19341 Yoder Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,778

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX Results

    19341 Yoder Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /7

      Est $763,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      66520 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      66520 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Troyer Snyder Strategy Realty Inc.

  • /16

    $579,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft

    20009 Weber Ln, Goshen, IN 46528

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bath new construction home, thoughtfully designed with upgrades throughout. The open-concept layout is perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The spacious primary suite features a show-stopping bath with a custom glass walk-in shower you have to see to appreciate. A fully finished basement offers a fourth bedroom and full bath—ideal for guests or

    Jim Samuelson Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Executive Realty

    20009 Weber Ln, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2105B Cambridge Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,806

    Last Listing Agent David Singell Myers Trust Real Estate

    2105B Cambridge Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /31

      Est $528,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      21103 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      21103 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,689
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

  • /22

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft

    17411 County Road 34, Goshen, IN 46528

    Welcome to this cozy home that offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and outdoor space. Nestled on 1.85 acres, including a large yard and a woodlot, this property delivers room to relax, entertain, and enjoy nature. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout featuring a bright kitchen with white cabinetry, center island, and great flow into the living area—perfect for everyday

    Leon Kramer Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    17411 County Road 34, Goshen, IN 46528
  • /15

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1013 W Lincoln Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,294

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Viruez RE/MAX Results The Viruez Team

    1013 W Lincoln Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /36

      Est $616,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      20210 County Road 138, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      20210 County Road 138, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $576,600
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

  • /16

    $269,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft

    17612 Bramblewood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    Step into a home designed for everyday comfort and easy living, where thoughtful updates and flexible spaces make it easy to settle in. Updated flooring and fresh paint create a bright, welcoming feel, while the layout offers a natural flow for both relaxing and daily routines. A standout feature is the 16x16 four-seasons room with heating and air conditioning, providing a light-filled space to

    Michele Burkheimer Century 21 Circle

    17612 Bramblewood Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
  • /33

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    801 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,159

801 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /5

      Est $271,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      20129 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1955
      20129 County Road 40, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 394% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Chupp McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home