18,151

Goshen, IN Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $315,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    67059 Southfield Cir W, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,931

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Lambright Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    67059 Southfield Cir W, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /34

      Est $553,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      64624 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      64624 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emmon Schmucker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

  • /31

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    62835 County Road 29, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,008

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Riegsecker Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

    62835 County Road 29, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /36

      Est $321,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      64745 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      64745 County Road 19, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Wiseman RE/MAX

  • /23

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    58679 Max Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,183

    Last Listing Agent Pam French Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    58679 Max Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /25

      Est $298,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 White Blossom Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1311 White Blossom Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Overmyer At Home Realty Group

  • /36

    $515,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1913 Woodstone Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,443

    Last Listing Agent Judith Allie Milestone Realty, LLC

    1913 Woodstone Ct, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /16

      Est $267,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Sweet Clover Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1401 Sweet Clover Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hall Patton Hall Real Estate

  • /27

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    811 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,997

    Last Listing Agent Janette Amstutz RE/MAX Results

    811 S 6th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /34

      Est $339,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Red Blossom Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1320 Red Blossom Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Worden Howard Hanna SB Real Estate

  • /30

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1235 Mintcrest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,006

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Weldy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

    1235 Mintcrest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /25

      Est $274,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Sedgefield Way, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1407 Sedgefield Way, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barketa Kerns Century 21 Circle

  • /24

    $145,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    209 Denver Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    209 Denver Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /35

      Est $364,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Twin Flower Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1115 Twin Flower Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Lechlitner Trueblood Real Estate

  • /25

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    511 van Gilst Dr, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,357

    Last Listing Agent Brad Beer Heart City Realty LLC

    511 van Gilst Dr, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /22

      Est $298,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 Twin Flower Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1017 Twin Flower Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

  • /6

    $125,950

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    18846 County Road 126, Goshen, IN 46528

    • Land
    • 3.09 Acres
    • $40,761 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Koomler Kraft Real Estate Auctions, LL

    18846 County Road 126, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /25

      Est $286,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 Sedgefield Way, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1238 Sedgefield Way, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

  • /11

    $145,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1014 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,969

    Last Listing Agent Kendrae Hilty RE/MAX 100 Elkhart

    1014 S Main St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /31

      Est $271,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      1204 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1204 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Avelar Fenix Realty, LLC

  • /27

    $173,100

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    502 Middlebury St, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,454

    Last Listing Agent Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

    502 Middlebury St, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /21

      Est $267,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1507 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1507 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /28

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1405 S 12th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,598

    Last Listing Agent Anne Brown Schrock Realty Group

    1405 S 12th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /23

      Est $255,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1511 Harvest Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

  • /29

    $295,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1711 W Clinton St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,569

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Nafziger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1711 W Clinton St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /26

      Est $278,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Red Oak Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1309 Red Oak Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Conway Hershberger McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /18

    $186,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    714 S 12th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,750

    Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX Results

    714 S 12th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /19

      Est $230,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1437 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1437 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Birky Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Goshen

  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2412 Redspire Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,855

2412 Redspire Blvd, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /31

      Est $246,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1530 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Morningstar McKinnies Realty, LLC Elkhart

  • /33

    $358,500

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    929 Foxbriar Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,588

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Showalter RE/MAX Results

    929 Foxbriar Ln, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /18

      Est $244,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1524 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dyksen Rooted Realty

  • /35

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    59050 County Road 21, Goshen, IN 46528

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Erb Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Elkhart

    59050 County Road 21, Goshen, IN 46528
    • /28

      Est $265,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1512 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • $259/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rich Carpenter Bright Star Real Estate Services LLC

  • /16

    $107,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    905 S 16th St, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,736

    Last Listing Agent Dallan Troyer Model Real Estate LLC

    905 S 16th St, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /26

      Est $258,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1508 Clover Creek Ln, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyleen Miller RE/MAX

  • /18

    $102,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    307 W Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1875

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,400

307 W Plymouth Ave, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /20

      Est $255,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 White Pine Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1506 White Pine Ct, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chantel Boone RE/MAX

  • /36

    $369,900

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1601 Canton Dr, Goshen, IN 46526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,468

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Crooks Keller Williams Realty Group

    1601 Canton Dr, Goshen, IN 46526
    • /22

      Est $316,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      1241 Northstone Rd, Goshen, IN 46526

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1241 Northstone Rd, Goshen, IN 46526

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Miller RE/MAX

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home