390

Recently Sold Graham County AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /37

    $398,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1785 Camilla Cir, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,860

    Last Listing Agent Anneta Smith Tierra Antigua Realty

    1785 Camilla Cir, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /33

    $247,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    4 Colonial Village Dr, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Weathers Tierra Antigua Realty

    4 Colonial Village Dr, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /33

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    7747 S Stockton Rd, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raena Carter KeyHole Properties

    7747 S Stockton Rd, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /28

    $286,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    470 250 S, Pima, AZ 85543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raena Carter KeyHole Properties

    470 250 S, Pima, AZ 85543
  • /37

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    417 E Lone Star Rd, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bodine Tierra Antigua Realty

    417 E Lone Star Rd, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /50

    $587,500

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    9743 S Calle de Buena Vista, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,476

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bodine Tierra Antigua Realty

    9743 S Calle de Buena Vista, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /41

    $359,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1672 N Eloisa Ln, Thatcher, AZ 85552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,240

    Last Listing Agent Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties

    1672 N Eloisa Ln, Thatcher, AZ 85552
  • /20

    $275,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8643 S Thunderbird Dr, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,645

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    8643 S Thunderbird Dr, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    114 114 E Doggie Dr, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $136/SF

    Last Listing Agent Scott Cleland Casa Del Sol Realty

    114 114 E Doggie Dr, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /23

    $60,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7877 E San Jose Rd, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,927

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Cunningham Tierra Antigua Realty

    7877 E San Jose Rd, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /24

    $365,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6551 S 20th Ave, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,943

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Southerland Tierra Antigua Realty (Safford)

    6551 S 20th Ave, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /20

    $333,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2914 Joshua, Thatcher, AZ 85552

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties

    2914 Joshua, Thatcher, AZ 85552
  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1552 Katelyn Ln, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,900

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Attaway Haymore Real Estate

    1552 Katelyn Ln, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /30

    $295,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2177 S Shannon Rd, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,225

    Last Listing Agent Raena Carter KeyHole Properties

    2177 S Shannon Rd, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /40

    $268,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1497 W 47th St, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Pozo Seek Legacy

    1497 W 47th St, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /28

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1638 Harvey Ave, Pima, AZ 85543

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alissa MacIas KeyHole Properties

    1638 Harvey Ave, Pima, AZ 85543
  • /19

    $390,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    68 S 600 E, Pima, AZ 85543

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,599

    Last Listing Agent Haley Stearns 25/8 Real Estate and Management

    68 S 600 E, Pima, AZ 85543
  • /4

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 Tbd Central Rd, Central, AZ 85531

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $35,928 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 365 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kym Gifford KeyHole Properties

    0 Tbd Central Rd, Central, AZ 85531
  • /7

    $22,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    TBA W Yavapai St Unit 61, Pima, AZ 85543

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $21,028 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Beals Tierra Antigua Realty

    TBA W Yavapai St Unit 61, Pima, AZ 85543
  • /32

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    151 E 24th Place, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Pursley Tierra Antigua Realty

    151 E 24th Place, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /23

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    816 W 11th St, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,714

    Last Listing Agent Lorena Lineberger Epique Realty

    816 W 11th St, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /26

    $249,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1060 Arizona 366, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reba Talavera KeyHole Properties

    1060 Arizona 366, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /30

    $32,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    TBD Ute South Cir S Unit 38, Safford, AZ 85546

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $40,506 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Brown Seek Legacy

    TBD Ute South Cir S Unit 38, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /21

    $319,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3768 Busby Dr, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Weathers Tierra Antigua Realty

    3768 Busby Dr, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /23

    $214,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    232 S 100 St E, Pima, AZ 85543

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,214

    Last Listing Agent George Mattice HomeSmart

    232 S 100 St E, Pima, AZ 85543
  • /16

    $18,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    .84ac W Saddle Horn Dr Unit 230 - 232, Swift Trail Junction, AZ 85546

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $21,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sue DeMarsico RE/MAX High Desert Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $470,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    464 N Mangum Cir, Thatcher, AZ 85552

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,876

    Last Listing Agent Riley Woods City to City Commercial

    464 N Mangum Cir, Thatcher, AZ 85552
  • /33

    $320,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    5256 U S 191 Unit 5, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mozena Realty ONE Group

    5256 U S 191 Unit 5, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /48

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    639 E Bowler Ln, Safford, AZ 85546

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,430

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bodine Tierra Antigua Realty

    639 E Bowler Ln, Safford, AZ 85546
  • /3

    $603,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    X W Hooper Ave, Thatcher, AZ 85552

    • Land
    • 402 Acres
    • $1,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    X W Hooper Ave, Thatcher, AZ 85552

Showing Results 361 - 390, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home