384

Recently Sold Granada Hills, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 11238 N Mission Heights Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11238 N Mission Heights Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $459/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,158

    Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    11238 N Mission Heights Dr, Mission Hills, CA 91345
  • 16001 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343

    $888,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16001 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,984

    Last Listing Agent Gary Keshishyan Pinnacle Estate Properties

    16001 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 10217 Amestoy Ave, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,050,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10217 Amestoy Ave, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,068,269

    Last Listing Agent George Ouzounian The Agency

    10217 Amestoy Ave, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 18231 San Jose St, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    $1,280,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18231 San Jose St, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $746/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,257,235

    Last Listing Agent Martin Karamanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    18231 San Jose St, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
  • 17645 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,354,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    17645 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,348,058

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Oliver EstateX Inc.

    17645 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 17530 Tuba St, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,220,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17530 Tuba St, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,761

    Last Listing Agent Inqlabi Singh Inqlabi Singh

    17530 Tuba St, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 17800 Devonshire St Unit 6, Northridge, CA 91325

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    17800 Devonshire St Unit 6, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,555

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Perez Pinnacle Estate Properties

    17800 Devonshire St Unit 6, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 15930 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343

    $930,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15930 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,154

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Vitacco Equity Union

    15930 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 11218 Orion Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    $860,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11218 Orion Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,946

    Last Listing Agent Keith S Myers RE/MAX One

    11218 Orion Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345
  • 10224 Zelzah Ave Unit 4, Northridge, CA 91325

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    10224 Zelzah Ave Unit 4, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,231

    Last Listing Agent ANDREW DONG eXp Realty of California Inc

    10224 Zelzah Ave Unit 4, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 12236 Beaufait Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    12236 Beaufait Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $525/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,135

    Last Listing Agent Richard Collins RE/MAX One

    12236 Beaufait Ave, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
  • 15713 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343

    $870,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15713 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $855,795

    Last Listing Agent shane murphy Media West Realty,Inc.

    15713 Tuba St, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 17810 Devonshire St Unit 5, Northridge, CA 91325

    $610,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    17810 Devonshire St Unit 5, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,863

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Carras TheHomeProZ

    17810 Devonshire St Unit 5, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 17142 Tuba St, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    17142 Tuba St, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,004,101

    Last Listing Agent Marina Burgos Park Regency Realty

    17142 Tuba St, Northridge, CA 91325
  • /24

    $800,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    10218 Gaviota Ave, North Hills, CA 91343

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,102

    Last Listing Agent Sam Kwasman Rodeo Realty

    10218 Gaviota Ave, North Hills, CA 91343
  • 10241 White Oak Ave Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

    $625,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10241 White Oak Ave Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,774

    Last Listing Agent Rosanne Lehmann Keller Williams VIP Properties

    10241 White Oak Ave Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325
  • /38

    $1,050,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    17531 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,027

    Last Listing Agent Andy Torres Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    17531 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 10208 Oak Park Ave, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,230,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    10208 Oak Park Ave, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,238,331

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Mcnulty Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    10208 Oak Park Ave, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 11859 Laughton Way, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    $1,465,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11859 Laughton Way, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,906

    Last Listing Agent Richard Collins RE/MAX One

    11859 Laughton Way, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
  • 17813 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,140,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    17813 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,982

    Last Listing Agent Debi Ardi Mickie Ardi Realty

    17813 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 17813 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    $1,550,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    17813 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,982

    Last Listing Agent Laura Pulgarin Carvajal Elevate Real Estate Agency

    17813 Lemarsh St, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 17742 Devonshire St Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17742 Devonshire St Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,224

    Last Listing Agent Josh V TV Luxury Collective

    17742 Devonshire St Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325
  • 11848 Eddleston Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    $1,345,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11848 Eddleston Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,476

    Last Listing Agent Evelyn Chan Coldwell Banker Realty

    11848 Eddleston Dr, Porter Ranch, CA 91326
  • 10241 White Oak Ave Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

    $600,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10241 White Oak Ave Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,774

    Last Listing Agent Racquel Wilder Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    10241 White Oak Ave Unit 3, Northridge, CA 91325

Showing Results 361 - 384, Page 10 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home