815

Recently Sold Homes in 76049

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5709 Cortez Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,408

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Keller Williams Brazos West

    5709 Cortez Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4607 Cimmaron Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,169

4607 Cimmaron Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5133 Wedgefield Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,101

    Last Listing Agent Greg Willis TexasRealEstateSavings.com

    5133 Wedgefield Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /35

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5807 Choctaw Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,827

    Last Listing Agent Lorelie Weber Keller Williams Brazos West

    5807 Choctaw Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /32

    $1,385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9029 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,259,447

    Last Listing Agent Steve Bloomquist AirSpace

    9029 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2216 Wood Duck Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,990

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Van Buren Keller Williams Brazos West

    2216 Wood Duck Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /10

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5909 Walnut Creek Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $98,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Knieper Knieper Realty, Inc.

    5909 Walnut Creek Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /18

    $629,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6501 Ashley Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cook RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    6501 Ashley Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $318,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    544 Clearwater Place, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Howard Keller Williams Brazos West

    544 Clearwater Place, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6308 Navaho Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,384

    Last Listing Agent Erienne Higgins Empire Realty Group

    6308 Navaho Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4313 Cottonwood Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,000

    Last Listing Agent Becky Gibson BLVD Group

    4313 Cottonwood Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /27

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1505 Whispering Oaks Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,938

    Last Listing Agent Cheri White Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    1505 Whispering Oaks Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /24

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5411 Corto Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,469

    Last Listing Agent Amy Webb Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    5411 Corto Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /38

    $387,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3204 Bowie St, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,917

    Last Listing Agent Brent Montgomery LPT Realty, LLC

    3204 Bowie St, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    8712 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 605 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,065

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    8712 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /5

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    TBD W US Highway 377, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 2.39 Acres
    • $125,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Roberts EXP Realty, LLC

    TBD W US Highway 377, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $670,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    720 Aqua Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,866

    Last Listing Agent Maria Gonzalez 6th Ave Homes

    720 Aqua Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3210 Mccoy Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,117

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    3210 Mccoy Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /7

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7123 Heathington Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $90,171 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,281

    Last Listing Agent James Gaffney CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    7123 Heathington Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $498,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    9118 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,410

    Last Listing Agent Joy Michelle Martin JPAR - Burleson

    9118 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    408 Granada Calle Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 397 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,681

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    408 Granada Calle Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $689,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5927 Pebble Beach Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,831

    Last Listing Agent Denise Gray RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    5927 Pebble Beach Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /18

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3201 Windcrest Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chase Gu DFW Home

    3201 Windcrest Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    9808 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,458

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Kay Parker REAL Broker, LLC

    9808 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /30

    $515,290 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    381 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Abe’s Landing - Abe's Landing

    381 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6310 Circo Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,287

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Miller Winston Properties, LLC

    6310 Circo Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9308 Spyglass Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,710

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson Keller Williams Brazos West

    9308 Spyglass Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    313 Donna Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,007

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Townsend Townsend Realty Group of Texas

    313 Donna Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /38

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    10020 Flight Plan Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,076

    Last Listing Agent Morris Duree Granbury Realty, LLC

    10020 Flight Plan Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /25

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1213 Nottaway Ct, Pecan Plantation, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $148,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Studdard Oak + Ash Realty

    1213 Nottaway Ct, Pecan Plantation, TX 76049
  • /40

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    9100 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,369

    Last Listing Agent Jan Boeckel Winston Properties, LLC

    9100 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $859,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    9001 Emma Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilkins VYBE Realty

    9001 Emma Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /13

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5482 Sun Meadow Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Cervantes Ready Real Estate LLC

    5482 Sun Meadow Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /30

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    8700 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,338

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Moore Stringer Realty Group

    8700 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /25

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1714 Broken Bow Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Miller Magnolia Realty

    1714 Broken Bow Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    8501 Linden Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,623

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Huggins Keller Williams Brazos West

    8501 Linden Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    9611 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,398

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Burt The Trusted Property Advisors

    9611 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /6

    $23,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    515 Crestline Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $209,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,000

    Last Listing Agent Terri Marsh Keller Williams Brazos West

    515 Crestline Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /32

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    708 Shady Grove Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,570

    Last Listing Agent Lane Farr Attorney Broker Services

    708 Shady Grove Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6518 Ashley Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Texas Legacy Realty

    6518 Ashley Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home