815

Recently Sold Homes in 76049

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9001 Magnolia Vale Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,724

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Van Buren Keller Williams Brazos West

    9001 Magnolia Vale Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /38

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6309 Sioux Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,071

    Last Listing Agent Melony Bleeker CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    6309 Sioux Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /8

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3286 Rio Grande Cir, Cresson, TX 76035

    • Land
    • 3.49 Acres
    • $71,347 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Ford eXp Realty, LLC

    3286 Rio Grande Cir, Cresson, TX 76035
  • /15

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1830 Hitching Post Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,590

    Last Listing Agent Amy Saunders Fathom Realty, LLC

    1830 Hitching Post Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /20

    $362,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9318 Monticello Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,936

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Schwartz Mark Spain Real Estate

    9318 Monticello Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    377 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Abe’s Landing - Abe's Landing

    377 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6818 Westover Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,349

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilkins VYBE Realty

    6818 Westover Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /25

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5610 Cuero Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,457

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Bowers AmbitionX Real Estate

    5610 Cuero Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /33

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6218 Tezcuco Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,640

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Perry Brazos River Realty, LLC

    6218 Tezcuco Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2201 Long Creek Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,092

    Last Listing Agent Gary Wheatley CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    2201 Long Creek Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3202 Bowie St, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,620

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Blake Keller Williams Brazos West

    3202 Bowie St, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /20

    $94,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3107 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Wilkinson AmbitionX Real Estate

    3107 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /35

    $381,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1608 Seabiscuit Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    1608 Seabiscuit Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /28

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    416 Acorn Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,203

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Harris Compass RE Texas, LLC

    416 Acorn Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    3018 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,441

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bronstad Keller Williams Brazos West

    3018 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3002 Saunter Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,957

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Kendig The Michael Group Real Estate

    3002 Saunter Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /27

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3028 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,143

    Last Listing Agent Victor Barbosa Seeto Realty

    3028 Scorpio Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $449,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9031 Bontura Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,139

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kuykendall Elevate Realty Group

    9031 Bontura Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    391 Gina Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,500

    Last Listing Agent Trace Howard Summit Cove Realty, Inc.

    391 Gina Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4121 Cimmaron Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,387

    Last Listing Agent Marci Barton RE/MAX DFW Associates

    4121 Cimmaron Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $358,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8709 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,816

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    8709 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $317,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1917 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,162

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    1917 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $529,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    3201 Boat Landing Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 537 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Abe’s Landing - Abe's Landing

    3201 Boat Landing Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $157,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1114 Skylark Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Loesch HARBCO Realty

    1114 Skylark Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    211 Killough Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,229

    Last Listing Agent Carly Sayer BLVD Group

    211 Killough Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    8805 S Hampton Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,069,082

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Ebersole Bray Real Estate-Ft Worth

    8805 S Hampton Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /29

    $369,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    3008 Karen Way, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,649

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    3008 Karen Way, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    604 Lost Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,563

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Jackson Winston Properties, LLC

    604 Lost Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4912 Walnut Place Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,197

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Keller Williams Brazos West

    4912 Walnut Place Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9619 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,301

    Last Listing Agent Randall Luna Elevate Realty Group

    9619 Bellechase Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3410 Fountain Way, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,147

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Trammell Remington Team Realty, LLC

    3410 Fountain Way, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $724,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    2118 Darby Dan Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,715

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Brown Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2118 Darby Dan Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    8911 Magnolia Vale Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,243

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    8911 Magnolia Vale Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4425 Logan Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,232

    Last Listing Agent Ben Holmes Keller Williams Brazos West

    4425 Logan Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /35

    $519,090 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    376 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Abe’s Landing - Abe's Landing

    376 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $454,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 27, 2026

    345 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    345 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /16

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4412 Bobbie Ann Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,731

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Bennett exp Realty, LLC

    4412 Bobbie Ann Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /25

    $2,707,250 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5600 Temple Hall Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 91 Acres
    • $29,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 296 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allen Crumley Williams Trew Real Estate

    5600 Temple Hall Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /34

    $376,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    309 Gallant Man Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    309 Gallant Man Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /30

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2201 Middlewood Cir, Pecan Plantation, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 27,486 Sq Ft
    • $126,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22 Days On Market

2201 Middlewood Cir, Pecan Plantation, TX 76049

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home