816

Recently Sold Homes in 76049

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    9521 Nutcracker Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,629

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson Keller Williams Brazos West

    9521 Nutcracker Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $324,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    300 Gallant Man Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    300 Gallant Man Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3309 Promenade Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,728

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilkins VYBE Realty

    3309 Promenade Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3912 Homestead Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,196

    Last Listing Agent Steve Berry Keller Williams Brazos West

    3912 Homestead Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /7

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    TBD Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 3.72 Acres
    • $80,732 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Cook RE/MAX Lake Granbury

    TBD Mustang Trail, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /27

    $356,265 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1928 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    1928 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3521 Nassau Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $212,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elia Garces Keller Williams Brazos West

    3521 Nassau Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /35

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7205 Westover Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,477

    Last Listing Agent Melony Bleeker CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    7205 Westover Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $469,888 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    347 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    347 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    6601 Oakwood Lake Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alison Westly Reside Realty Group

    6601 Oakwood Lake Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /28

    $399,888 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    366 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    366 Paddle Boat Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    904 Janis St, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,960

    Last Listing Agent Paula Maples Keller Williams Brazos West

    904 Janis St, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 04, 2025

    3106 Crockett St, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,982

    Last Listing Agent Jayme Taylor League Real Estate

    3106 Crockett St, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /23

    $332,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1948 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    1948 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8013 River Run, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,000

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Grano Keller Williams Brazos West

    8013 River Run, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /22

    $339,695 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1956 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,000

    D.R. Horton Saratoga

    1956 Preakness Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2808 Weylene Paseo, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,690

    Last Listing Agent Albert Land Albert Land

    2808 Weylene Paseo, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /30

    $329,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3210 White Horse Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,010

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shelton Home Grown Group Realty, LLC

    3210 White Horse Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /35

    $439,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    321 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Abe’s Landing - Abe's Landing

    321 Bowrider Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $534,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4312 Rhea Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,248

    Last Listing Agent Vedran Ceric The Property Shop

    4312 Rhea Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /33

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3018 Stroll Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,215

    Last Listing Agent Erienne Higgins Empire Realty Group

    3018 Stroll Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /29

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    10307 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,436

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Cheek CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    10307 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /3

    $634,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3108 Hazlewood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,692

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Huggins Keller Williams Brazos West

    3108 Hazlewood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6121 Belvidere Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,242

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Van Buren Keller Williams Brazos West

    6121 Belvidere Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    815 Wandering Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,478

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Knearem Worth Clark Realty

    815 Wandering Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3001 Southern Rise Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

3001 Southern Rise Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /10

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4012 Upper Lake Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $341,463 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,598

    Last Listing Agent Charles Kitchens Local Realty Agency Fort Worth

    4012 Upper Lake Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    4421 Logan Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,504

    Last Listing Agent Pam Knieper Knieper Realty, Inc.

    4421 Logan Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /11

    $1,800,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1901 Rock Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 27.5 Acres
    • $65,455 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Kelly Kind Realty

    1901 Rock Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /50

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    9617 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,422

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Myers Greenprint Real Estate Group

    9617 Ravenswood Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $269,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    330 Sardius Blvd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,289

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Self Elevate Realty Group

    330 Sardius Blvd, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /33

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6605 Pinehurst Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,890

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Anderson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    6605 Pinehurst Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $334,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3711 Winding Way, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,739

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Stone Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3711 Winding Way, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /36

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    6412 Buena Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,452

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    6412 Buena Vista Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $564,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1830 Nutt Grove Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 14.87 Acres
    • $37,936 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 432 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,519

    Last Listing Agent John McGuire CLARK REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1830 Nutt Grove Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5217 Fairway Cir, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,419

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hudson CENTURY 21 Judge Fite

    5217 Fairway Cir, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2516 Birchwood, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Daniels Brazos River Realty, LLC

    2516 Birchwood, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /14

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9012 Emma Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $115,979 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,931

9012 Emma Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $367,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9610 Monticello Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,427

    Last Listing Agent Austin Jordan Keller Williams Brazos West

    9610 Monticello Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /19

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4518 Cimmaron Trail, de Cordova, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,370

    Last Listing Agent Erin Buck Williams Trew Real Estate

    4518 Cimmaron Trail, de Cordova, TX 76049

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home