29,633

Granbury, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $531,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6902 Glen Rose Hwy, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6902 Glen Rose Hwy, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shaley Blanks Blanks Realty

  • /47

    $483,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft

    Carolina IV Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Carolina IV floor plan is a two-story home with 4 bedrooms, a study, and 3 bathrooms. Features of this plan include a rotunda entry, covered porch, formal dining, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, an upstairs game room, media room, and second bedroom suite. Contact us or visit our model home

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581158, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /40

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    9426 S Longwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,302

    Last Listing Agent Lana Robinson Prairie Wind Real Estate

    9426 S Longwood Dr, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $485,130 Not Listed For Sale

      8700 Massey Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • Built 1981
      8700 Massey Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Jordan Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /29

    $403,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Hawthorne Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Hawthorne floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, and a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581163, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /31

    $379,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    6304 Kenilworth Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,101

    Last Listing Agent Pam Knieper Knieper Realty, Inc.

    6304 Kenilworth Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $1,914,760 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Gee Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5700 Gee Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McCall Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

  • /9

    $360,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft

    Concept 1937 Plan, Granbury, TX 76049

    This thoughtfully designed single-story home offers a spacious and functional layout perfect for modern living. With four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, this home provides ample space for families of all sizes. The open-concept living area seamlessly connects the kitchen, nook, and family room, creating the ideal space for entertaining. The kitchen features a large island, pantry,

    4049 Kitts Rd Unit 40336630, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /23

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    8511 Westover Ct Unit 238, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,868

    Last Listing Agent Jane Johnson Keller Williams Brazos West

    8511 Westover Ct Unit 238, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /39

      Est $919,160 Not Listed For Sale

      3375 Rickabaugh Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3375 Rickabaugh Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Bell Brazos River Land Company

  • /51

    $422,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    Violet Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Violet floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a formal dining room, covered porch, large family room, study, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, primary suite with an ensuite bathroom with walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581154, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /23

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2214 Tree Top Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,900

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2214 Tree Top Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /22

      Est $1,034,226 Not Listed For Sale

      5620 Fall Creek Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      • Built 1969
      5620 Fall Creek Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Durant Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /37

    $433,445 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    4130 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    Available for a Quick Move-In! Welcome to D.R. Horton’s fabulous new community of Sandstone Estates, located in the charming city of Granbury and within Granbury ISD! Complete and Move-In Ready this inviting single-story Irwin, elevation F, offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a private study, and a 2-car garage, thoughtfully designed for comfortable everyday living. This open-concept layout showcases

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4130 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /27

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4001 Marana Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,364

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Groves Texas Real Estate Twins

    4001 Marana Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
    • /8

      Est $308,555 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Fall Creek Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      • Built 1951
      1501 Fall Creek Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Pendry Keller Williams Brazos West

  • /40

    $289,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    1113 Belhaven St, Granbury, TX 76048

    Gorgeous new D.R. Horton home in the Bella Vista community located in Granbury and Granbury ISD! The single-story Denton Floorplan, Elevation B, with an estimated Summer completion, offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, featuring an efficient open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The family room, dining area, and contemporary kitchen flow together seamlessly,

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1113 Belhaven St, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /39

    $238,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    204 Arbor Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 279 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    204 Arbor Ct, Granbury, TX 76048
    • /38

      Est $959,742 Not Listed For Sale

      3450 Cripple Creek Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3450 Cripple Creek Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Mills Relo Radar

  • /28

    $393,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft

    Jasmine Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Jasmine floor plan is a single-story home with four bedrooms and two bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and an island, and a primary suite with an ensuite bathroom and a walk-in closet. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building this plan.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581165, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /37

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3210 Ferry Boat Ln, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,277

    Last Listing Agent Dan Murphy RE/MAX Trinity

    3210 Ferry Boat Ln, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /25

      Est $414,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1120 Pear Orchard Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1120 Pear Orchard Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Vineyard Paluxy River Realty

  • /27

    $389,970 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    4231 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    D.R. Horton America's Builder is now selling in the new phase at Sandstone Estates, in Granbury ISD! A fabulous new gated community offering captivating floorplans packed with a host of included features and high-end finishes designed for every stage of life!! Stunning Single Story 4-bedroom Griffin Floorplan-Elevation F. Complete and Move-in Ready! Open concept Living, Dining and large Chef's

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4231 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /24

    $334,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1300 3rd St, Granbury, TX 76048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,196

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Shelton Home Grown Group Realty, LLC

    1300 3rd St, Granbury, TX 76048
    • /40

      Est $491,754 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 Fall Creek Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2201 Fall Creek Hwy, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Milan Keller Williams Fort Worth

  • /27

    $389,970 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft

    4213 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048

    D.R. Horton America's Builder is now selling in the new phase at Sandstone Estates, in Granbury ISD! A fabulous new gated community offering captivating floorplans packed with a host of included features and high end finishes designed for every stage of life!! Stunning Single Story 4 bedroom Griffin Floorplan-Elevation F, with a quick estimated Spring completion. Open concept Living, Dining and

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    4213 Cornerstone Cir, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /28

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    6505 Oakwood Lake Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,422

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany McDonald Focus On Homes Realty LLC

    6505 Oakwood Lake Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /35

      Est $373,358 Not Listed For Sale

      621 Reed Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      621 Reed Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon McGraw Granbury Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $298,015 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    1240 Beltway Ln, Granbury, TX 76048

    Gorgeous new D.R. Horton home in the Bella Vista community located in Granbury and Granbury ISD! The single-story Denton Floorplan, Elevation A, with an estimated Spring completion, offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, featuring an efficient open-concept layout designed for comfortable everyday living. The family room, dining area, and contemporary kitchen flow together seamlessly,

    Steve Kahn Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    1240 Beltway Ln, Granbury, TX 76048
  • /40

    $419,999 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    500 Gemini Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,925

    Last Listing Agent Hayden Haynes Epique Realty, LLC

    500 Gemini Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $1,375,942 Not Listed For Sale

      3200 Neri Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3200 Neri Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Matlock Texas Real Estate Twins

  • /44

    $458,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at El Dorado, Granbury, TX 76049

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    3201 Boat Landing Trail Unit 36581162, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /30

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1712 Boot Hill Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,238

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Miller Magnolia Realty

    1712 Boot Hill Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /32

      Est $420,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3631 Power Plant Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3631 Power Plant Ct, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

• /10

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft

    Concept 1660 Plan, Granbury, TX 76049

    Welcome to this versatile three-bedroom home, featuring a spacious, open layout with quality finishes and customizable options. The kitchen features a walk-in pantry, quality appliances and an oversized island. Opt for a fireplace in the family room for coziness. The primary suite boasts a stylish walk-through bathroom and walk-in closet. Bedrooms two and three share a modern bathroom.

    4049 Kitts Rd Unit 40336627, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /8

    $17,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2703 Brazos River Dr, Granbury, TX 76048

    • Land
    • 4,835 Sq Ft
    • $157,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Berlanga Brazos River Realty, LLC

    2703 Brazos River Dr, Granbury, TX 76048
    • /40

      Est $254,141 Not Listed For Sale

      3109 Acton School Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3109 Acton School Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Spann The Real Estate Power Houses

  • /40

    $1,499,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft

    4103 King Air Ct, Granbury, TX 76049

    This exceptional custom home is located behind the gates of Pecan Plantation, in The Landings Airpark, FAA Identifier 66TE, with a direct concrete taxiway, RNAV approach, pilot controlled lighting, & VASI. The 50 x 60 hangar spans 3,000 square feet, is fully heated & cooled with hard cell foam insulation, textured epoxy flooring, MacroAir fan, color changing backlighting, sink, storage room, &

    Kristin Amo HomeSmart

    4103 King Air Ct, Granbury, TX 76049
  • /39

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 11, 2025

    D4 Pear Orchard Rd, Granbury, TX 76049

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Zamarron Zeal, REALTORS

    D4 Pear Orchard Rd, Granbury, TX 76049
    • /40

      Est $780,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Williamson Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1100 Williamson Rd, Granbury, TX 76048

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Chicotsky Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home