$475,000
17 Cranberry Ln, Granby, CT 06035
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,480 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Above List Price
- $192/SF
- 51 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $479,392
Last Listing Agent Mary New Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.
17 Cranberry Ln, Granby, CT 06035