8,098

Grand Island, NY Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $494,015 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Woodstock Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20 Woodstock Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Benjamin Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $474,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    78 Pellamwood Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,418

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    78 Pellamwood Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $386,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1960 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $305,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    986 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,571

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    986 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $517,936 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Oakridge Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      240 Oakridge Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $497,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    187 Sandstone Cir, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,344

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wilhelm Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    187 Sandstone Cir, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $337,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2181 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2181 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Wilbert Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $222,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3314 Warner Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,273

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Minnick Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    3314 Warner Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $506,014 Not Listed For Sale

      2083 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2083 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Sutherland Listing by eXp Realty

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11 Jeffrey Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,112

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    11 Jeffrey Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $531,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Bush Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2166 Bush Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    49 Melrose Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,492

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Dunford Listing by Acropolis Realty Group LLC

    49 Melrose Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $523,395 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Ferry Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2111 Ferry Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Irish-Bronkie Listing by Rocky Point WNY LLC

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3298 Greenway Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,412

    Last Listing Agent Betty Harris Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    3298 Greenway Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $850,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2568 W Oakfield Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2568 W Oakfield Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $810,000

      Last Listing Agent Frederick Blue Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $55,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1544 Cox Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $203,704 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,145

    Last Listing Agent Donna Visone Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1544 Cox Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $556,550 Not Listed For Sale

      945 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      945 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $119/SF
      • Last Sold Price $309,000

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie FitzGerald Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $249,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    88 Elsie Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,697

    Last Listing Agent Debra Harrison Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    88 Elsie Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $562,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2483 Bush Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2483 Bush Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

  • /26

    $518,135 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    838 Cobblestone Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Gun Creek

    838 Cobblestone Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $890,117 Not Listed For Sale

      837 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      837 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • Last Sold Price $910,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bakshi Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $235,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3415 Wallace Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,014

3415 Wallace Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $654,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2300 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    14 W Park Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,315

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Ciffa Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    14 W Park Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $484,430 Not Listed For Sale

      2486 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2486 Fix Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $460,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Burke WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $570,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    186 Timberlink Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,892

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    186 Timberlink Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $341,021 Not Listed For Sale

      597 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      597 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1370 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,429

    Last Listing Agent Candace Koch Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1370 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $279,014 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      777 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy LaDuca Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    61 The Commons, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,493

    Last Listing Agent Mary Valle Listing by Century 21 North East

    61 The Commons, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $461,786 Not Listed For Sale

      765 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      765 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • Last Sold Price $445,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $265,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3304 Warner Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,575

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    3304 Warner Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $271,979 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      786 Alt Blvd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Russell Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1552 E Park Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,446

    Last Listing Agent Vienna Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1552 E Park Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $216,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1542 Broadway, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1542 Broadway, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Skinner Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $427,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    174 Marlin Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,757

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simpson Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    174 Marlin Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $263,022 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Enola Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      975 Enola Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mattrey Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $525,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4716 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,472

    Last Listing Agent Renee Olomo Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    4716 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072
    • /2

      Est $297,277 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Revere Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      101 Revere Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $312,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    1039 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,410

1039 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home