8,098

Grand Island, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $288,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2137 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2137 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Costanzo Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $350,742 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2121 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $356,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $433,271 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 Harvey Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2088 Harvey Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lenahan Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $371,727 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      962 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sennett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $536,388 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1114 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mattrey Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $390,094 Not Listed For Sale

      2170 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2170 Meadow Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $480,748 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Harvey Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2032 Harvey Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $491,326 Not Listed For Sale

      2060 Harvey Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2060 Harvey Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $378,824 Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Webb Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1850 Webb Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liliya Dedovets Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $417,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1896 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1896 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Herlan Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $250,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1834 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1834 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc

    • /2

      Est $329,525 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Webb Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1857 Webb Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

• /2

      Est $278,499 Not Listed For Sale

      1821 Webb Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1821 Webb Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

• /2

      Est $397,749 Not Listed For Sale

      2280 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2280 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $393,263 Not Listed For Sale

      3265 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3265 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $221,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2454 1st St, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2454 1st St, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

• /2

      Est $242,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      1960 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,400
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Biltekoff Listing by Bruce L. Biltekoff

    • /2

      Est $287,364 Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1980 Baseline Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $333,598 Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2839 Whitehaven Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Malwina Lubonski Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $328,832 Not Listed For Sale

      2292 1st St, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2292 1st St, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Majewski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $505,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2919 Staley Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2919 Staley Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $498,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2547 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2547 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dlugokinski Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $667,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2643 W River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • Last Sold Price $625,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $836,203 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Hazelwood Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      69 Hazelwood Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carla Casullo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $810,144 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Hazelwood Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Hazelwood Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Winklhoser Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $502,069 Not Listed For Sale

      94 River Oaks Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      94 River Oaks Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $458,000

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Sutherland eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $574,465 Not Listed For Sale

      21 River Oaks Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21 River Oaks Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

• /2

      Est $525,981 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      3800 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Corto Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $501,113 Not Listed For Sale

      3671 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3671 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Hillery Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $914,473 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3625 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $896,702 Not Listed For Sale

      3952 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3952 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $845,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $389,366 Not Listed For Sale

      742 Kirkwood Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      742 Kirkwood Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Hazelet Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $496,272 Not Listed For Sale

      4228 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4228 E River Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Cipolla Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $650,863 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Ransom Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      664 Ransom Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fadale Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $341,040 Not Listed For Sale

      336 Laurie Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      336 Laurie Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Tropp Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $209,076 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2571 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $421,008 Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2581 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marjorie Walker Listing by WNY Metro Town Center Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $430,571 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      134 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Skomra Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $297,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2708 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bowman Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $325,058 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Driftwood Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      97 Driftwood Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bartlett Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home