8,098

Grand Island, NY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $340,499 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      223 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $396,060 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      116 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $386,150

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $455,885 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Bishops Gate Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      88 Bishops Gate Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vienna Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $464,239 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Windham Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      63 Windham Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $426,131 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Ransom Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1046 Ransom Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • Last Sold Price $399,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl O'Donnell Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $415,770 Not Listed For Sale

      991 Foxcroft Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      991 Foxcroft Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $281,392 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Tracey Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      194 Tracey Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $327,834 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Laurie Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      124 Laurie Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $323,905 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Tracey Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      130 Tracey Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $387,806 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Park Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31 Park Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $496,712 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Park Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      23 Park Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • Last Sold Price $472,100

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dlugokinski Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $472,948 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Continental Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      42 Continental Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simpson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $378,894 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Continental Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      68 Continental Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $357,663 Not Listed For Sale

      59 International Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      59 International Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,600
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $494,522 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Sandpiper Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      179 Sandpiper Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Graziadei Listing by New York Global Realty

    • /2

      Est $485,212 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Sandpiper Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      152 Sandpiper Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Biltekoff Listing by Bruce L. Biltekoff

    • /2

      Est $495,561 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Sandpiper Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      176 Sandpiper Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • Last Sold Price $503,000

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Freling WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $440,543 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Bluejay Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11 Bluejay Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Harrison Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $279,089 Not Listed For Sale

      2765 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2765 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $330,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2701 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bowman WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $390,852 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      357 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $469,026 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      321 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward McDermid III Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

    • /2

      Est $435,830 Not Listed For Sale

      263 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      263 Cardinal Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Klenk Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $557,019 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Bluejay Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      66 Bluejay Ln, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $453,179 Not Listed For Sale

      2748 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      2748 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika French Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $339,356 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Regency Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      66 Regency Ct, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • Last Sold Price $325,000

      Last Listing Agent Geraldine Andolina Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $275,011 Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2884 Stony Point Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goetz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $384,681 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Regency Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      121 Regency Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Quagliano Listing by Buffalo Home Sellers LLC

    • /2

      Est $366,178 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Regency Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      75 Regency Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connell Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $334,498 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Regency Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      11 Regency Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent James Conley MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $543,692 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Jamestown Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      133 Jamestown Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,349
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Peglau Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $475,646 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Jamestown Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      74 Jamestown Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $438,349
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /2

      Est $406,425 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      393 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Sep 01, 2023

• /2

      Est $408,948 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      49 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Muscato Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $335,253 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      95 Colonial Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $302,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Bedell Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1804 Bedell Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /2

      Est $354,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Bedell Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1878 Bedell Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Costanzo Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $295,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1897 Bedell Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1897 Bedell Rd, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Scott Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $459,307 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Woodstream Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      149 Woodstream Dr, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Licht Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $453,762 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pleasant Trail, Grand Island, NY 14072

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      62 Pleasant Trail, Grand Island, NY 14072

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,000

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Muscato Iconic Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home