11,472

Properties in ZIP Code 81501

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $283,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1914 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1914 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Hejl ANNETTE HEJL PROPERTIES

    • /12

      Est $299,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1905 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    • /20

      Est $240,931 Not Listed For Sale

      1345 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1345 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /12

      Est $263,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1335 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY HICKEY EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /19

      Est $309,578 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S 14th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 S 14th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,500
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $369,890 Not Listed For Sale

      1457 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1457 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Conner EXIT REALTY DTC CHERRY CK PIKE

    • /24

      Est $417,046 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      1415 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Langley REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    • /38

      Est $406,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1350 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1350 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 392 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Adams LIFESTYLE LIVING REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /35

      Est $398,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1302 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fellhauer JAY FELLHAUER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /30

      Est $268,263 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1210 Colorado Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SCOTT HAYDUK BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $273,911 Not Listed For Sale

      122 S 12th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      122 S 12th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Rush RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $690,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1244 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1244 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,500
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $351,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1602 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MCKENNA GERSHON RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $337,845 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1550 Main St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Garcia BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /34

      Est $275,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1615 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Justman CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $353,194 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1510 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALANNA THOMPSON CENTURY 21 CAPROCK REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $381,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1360 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRITNI SCHNEIDER THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /30

      Est $438,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1216 Rood Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DON POTTER REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /30

      Est $349,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1245 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /27

      Est $353,297 Not Listed For Sale

      1320 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1320 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Crone-Ruckman HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /42

      Est $362,234 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1335 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,050
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /4

      Est $425,218 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1404 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BEV CARNETT BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /30

      Est $278,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      1621 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $499,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      1601 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Gillespie RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $535,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1810 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Eileen Turner NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /41

      Est $381,169 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1710 White Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Zambrano THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /22

      Est $330,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1703 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hayden COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $376,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1702 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonilyn Berry HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /19

      Est $409,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1326 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rand Porter VISTA VALLEY REALTY

    • /39

      Est $321,895 Not Listed For Sale

      424 N 15th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      424 N 15th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burtis JANICE M. BURTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC

    • /18

      Est $441,149 Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1620 Grand Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Towner RE/MAX RISE UP

    • /35

      Est $353,054 Not Listed For Sale

      455 N 17th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      455 N 17th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Parentice RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $281,524 Not Listed For Sale

      437 N 18th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      437 N 18th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanon Secrest NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    • /39

      Est $414,878 Not Listed For Sale

      520 N 17th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      520 N 17th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    • /38

      Est $514,852 Not Listed For Sale

      535 N 18th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      535 N 18th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Parentice RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $440,710 Not Listed For Sale

      536 N 17th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      536 N 17th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer THE RESOURCE GROUP, LLC

    • /22

      Est $283,931 Not Listed For Sale

      512 N 15th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      512 N 15th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $341,960 Not Listed For Sale

      517 N 16th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      517 N 16th St, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

• /26

      Est $460,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1435 Chipeta Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1435 Chipeta Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Hummel HUMMEL REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $453,484 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Ouray Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1340 Ouray Ave, Grand Junction, CO 81501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX 4000 Inc.

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home