7,691

Properties in ZIP Code 81503

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $525,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2884 Vista Mar Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2884 Vista Mar Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JODI NIERNBERG CO REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS, LLC

    • /28

      Est $479,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2874 Pinehurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2874 Pinehurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eve Roberts YOUR GRAND VALLEY, LLC

    • /42

      Est $438,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2879 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Ritter RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $463,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2871 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2871 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Curtis MUSTANG REALTY

    • /27

      Est $551,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2876 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2876 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Kraai COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /26

      Est $473,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2882 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tishawna Winkler REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /29

      Est $450,625 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Katie Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      228 Katie Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Shafer Team - Rhonda Bever COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /41

      Est $428,767 Not Listed For Sale

      225 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      225 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRITTA ACORD RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $362,011 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Vista Hills Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      229 Vista Hills Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /39

      Est $471,887 Not Listed For Sale

      2894 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2894 Kathy Jo Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $501,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2867 Marble Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2867 Marble Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beatrice Perez-Crawford KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /30

      Est $463,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2859 Pinehurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2859 Pinehurst Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Gerber KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /32

      Est $397,793 Not Listed For Sale

      2872 Thistle Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2872 Thistle Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,900
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DAVID JOHNSON RED COMPASS REALTY

    • /19

      Est $348,411 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Thistle Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      246 Thistle Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kruse HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /27

      Est $365,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2879 Durango Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2879 Durango Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Dinnel KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /32

      Est $350,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2888 Durango Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2888 Durango Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA ROLBIECKI THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /37

      Est $356,925 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Abraham Ave Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      249 Abraham Ave Unit 2, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $272,665 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      244 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,500
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RON JENS BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $291,035 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      241 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,241
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JIM SMYTH KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /21

      Est $309,543 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      249 Nancy St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Wixom REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /42

      Est $311,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2858 1/2 B Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2858 1/2 B Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,100
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      227 29 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Scott Roahrig S.F.F. REALTY

    • /23

      Est $433,267 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Ophir Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      248 Ophir Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kruse HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /38

      Est $454,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2839 1/2 Maverick Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2839 1/2 Maverick Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hulihee KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /33

      Est $438,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2839 Maverick Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2839 Maverick Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $404,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2833 Pitchblend Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2833 Pitchblend Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSAY WEAVER RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $399,964 Not Listed For Sale

      2835 1/2 Pitchblend Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2835 1/2 Pitchblend Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donaldson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $382,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2826 1/2 Pitchblend Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2826 1/2 Pitchblend Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Everson KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /18

      Est $459,211 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      219 Love Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kruse HEIDEN HOMES REALTY

    • /27

      Est $446,604 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Kelso Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2837 Kelso Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $433,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McKENZIE NICHOLS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES COLORADO PROPERTIES

    • /38

      Est $425,295 Not Listed For Sale

      2837 1/2 Kelso Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2837 1/2 Kelso Mesa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Butherus RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $308,385 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      248 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Alward Fathom Realty Colorado LLC

    • /25

      Est $354,165 Not Listed For Sale

      233 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      233 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sabra Lawson THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /24

      Est $376,376 Not Listed For Sale

      241 1/2 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      241 1/2 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Young EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /41

      Est $361,058 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      240 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $351,446 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      232 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TRISHA WHITTINGTON NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    • /14

      Est $310,119 Not Listed For Sale

      230 1/2 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      230 1/2 Beaver St, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $318,492 Not Listed For Sale

      2815 Arlington Villa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2815 Arlington Villa Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

• /25

      Est $366,792 Not Listed For Sale

      271 Terrace Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      271 Terrace Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gonzales Real Broker, LLC

    • /20

      Est $323,945 Not Listed For Sale

      265 Terrace Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      265 Terrace Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Moats SIMPLY REAL ESTATE, LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home