6,204

Properties in ZIP Code 81506

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $851,560 Not Listed For Sale

      621 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      621 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,550
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Sullivan BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $348,235 Not Listed For Sale

      767 Glen Ct Unit 20, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      767 Glen Ct Unit 20, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    • /18

      Est $174,732 Not Listed For Sale

      3233 Lakeside Dr Unit 207, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3233 Lakeside Dr Unit 207, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Kraai COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /25

      Est $179,128 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Lakeside Dr Unit 102, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3150 Lakeside Dr Unit 102, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LORI ANN ERB NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /27

      Est $378,003 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Lavender Ct Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      606 Lavender Ct Unit A, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    • /25

      Est $377,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1564 Treehaven Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1564 Treehaven Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /26

      Est $490,874 Not Listed For Sale

      3640 Senna Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3640 Senna Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Walz Carlisle Team RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /41

      Est $561,712 Not Listed For Sale

      662 28 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      662 28 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Duffy BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /29

      Est $469,451 Not Listed For Sale

      702 Golfmore Dr Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      702 Golfmore Dr Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $275/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent VICKIE BADINI BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /36

      Est $576,589 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Samoan Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      802 Samoan Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $571,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Regina Stout KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /27

      Est $576,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Hollow Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2824 Hollow Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $297/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DeeDee Hansen HANSEN & ASSOC/MB

    • /39

      Est $425,531 Not Listed For Sale

      733 26 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      733 26 1 2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Palmer RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $755,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2688 Amber Spring Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2688 Amber Spring Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harper REALTY ONE GROUP PREMIER

    • /19

      Est $252,923 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Patterson Rd Unit 902, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2721 Patterson Rd Unit 902, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AMY BALDWIN BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES COLORADO PROPERTIES

    • /39

      Est $728,097 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Amber Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2683 Amber Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /42

      Est $686,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Summer Hill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2673 Summer Hill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Connolly RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $696,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2677 Summer Hill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2677 Summer Hill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $261,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Patterson Rd Unit 404, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2721 Patterson Rd Unit 404, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Todd Schroedel UNITED COUNTRY SNEFFELS REALTY

    • /22

      Est $250,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 Patterson Rd Unit 903, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2721 Patterson Rd Unit 903, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent HEIDI MAHN HEIDI MAHN

    • /34

      Est $731,760 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 I Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2660 I Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joleen Paiz RE/MAX RISE UP

    • /5

      Est $248,578 Not Listed For Sale

      814 N Crest Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      814 N Crest Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dale Beede S.U.R.E., LLC

    • /37

      Est $566,069 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Venetian Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1846 Venetian Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Reece THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /40

      Est $575,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Venetian Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1838 Venetian Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridgett Rentie KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /34

      Est $670,867 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Kami Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      905 Kami Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden Heiden Homes Realty

    • /8

      Est $2,828,896 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Saccomanno Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      800 Saccomanno Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,692,008
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paige Haderlie Property Professionals

    • /42

      Est $615,897 Not Listed For Sale

      922 Kami Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      922 Kami Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kramer RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $746,237 Not Listed For Sale

      2699 Little Creek Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2699 Little Creek Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

• /40

      Est $674,434 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      699 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Maves NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    • /30

      Est $953,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3376 Woodgate Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3376 Woodgate Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fellhauer JAY FELLHAUER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /41

      Est $628,934 Not Listed For Sale

      2682 Summer Hill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2682 Summer Hill Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Adams LIFESTYLE LIVING REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /37

      Est $750,439 Not Listed For Sale

      2666 I Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2666 I Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Palmer RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $665,679 Not Listed For Sale

      2664 I Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2664 I Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $594,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /34

      Est $726,218 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Kami Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      925 Kami Cir, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lewis COLORADO LAND HOME & RANCH

    • /42

      Est $350,111 Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Lakeside Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3123 Lakeside Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BECKY S. Lee B.L. REALTY, INC

    • /41

      Est $544,867 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 Marsh Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2720 Marsh Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PAULA J Zimmerman RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $223,863 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Northern Way Unit 30, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Northern Way Unit 30, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CINDY DICKEY HIGH DESERT REALTY

    • /18

      Est $186,795 Not Listed For Sale

      950 Northern Way Unit 28, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      950 Northern Way Unit 28, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    • /3

      Est $188,682 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Northern Way Unit 7, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      948 Northern Way Unit 7, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Real Estate Rob Team RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    • /24

      Est $190,010 Not Listed For Sale

      948 Northern Way Unit 6, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      948 Northern Way Unit 6, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $353/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Hoffschneider RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $389,458 Not Listed For Sale

      779 Glen Ct Unit 10, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      779 Glen Ct Unit 10, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home