6,204

Properties in ZIP Code 81506

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $268,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 501, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 501, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie DeHerrera Hays HAYS HOME GROUP, LLC

    • /29

      Est $299,611 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 103, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 103, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Porras RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $637,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 N 8th Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2714 N 8th Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NIKKI HANKS NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $749,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 N 8th Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2711 N 8th Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $286,968 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Northern Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      944 Northern Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Hulihee KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /40

      Est $776,424 Not Listed For Sale

      608 View Point Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      608 View Point Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Harper REALTY ONE GROUP PREMIER

    • /34

      Est $342,246 Not Listed For Sale

      2674 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2674 Patterson Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 258 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $503,173 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3411 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RON JENS BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $583,963 Not Listed For Sale

      3140 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3140 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CINDY DICKEY HIGH DESERT REALTY

    • /38

      Est $577,223 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      340 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALEXA MILLS CANYON VIEW REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    • /39

      Est $603,400 Not Listed For Sale

      3352 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3352 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CLAYTON SMITH COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /41

      Est $556,042 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      230 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $504,900
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam Olson RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $509,941 Not Listed For Sale

      3224 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3224 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /26

      Est $511,963 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      311 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AMY ASHCRAFT COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /41

      Est $538,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3038 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3038 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /31

      Est $604,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3337 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3337 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,990
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /39

      Est $523,845 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Willowbrook Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      150 Willowbrook Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danny Kuta RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $542,032 Not Listed For Sale

      222 Willowbrook Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      222 Willowbrook Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,447
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burtis JANICE M. BURTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC

    • /42

      Est $622,320 Not Listed For Sale

      630 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      630 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M. Eileen Turner NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $488,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2627 G Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2627 G Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Grace Varley RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $545,306 Not Listed For Sale

      690 Myrtle Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      690 Myrtle Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /37

      Est $714,278 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      691 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $695,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2658 Dahlia Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2658 Dahlia Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /40

      Est $712,727 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Jubilee Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      669 Jubilee Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CAROL COWAN Century 21 CapRock Real Estate

    • /42

      Est $1,192,820 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Cascade Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      699 Cascade Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Parentice RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $873,888 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Horizon Glen Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3825 Horizon Glen Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $867,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Reed THE JOE REED TEAM

    • /41

      Est $838,144 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      674 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • $237/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MIKE MORAN ELEVATE PROPERTY & HOA MANAGEMENT, LLC

    • /17

      Est $450,573 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 804, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 804, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Seng HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    • /29

      Est $215,754 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 711, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 711, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula Scanlon REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /23

      Est $267,770 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 708, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 708, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Merrite Wyatt BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $306,697 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 705, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 705, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Hanson BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $213,727 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 503, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 503, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,900
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christy Musser Engel & Voelkers Castle Pines

    • /32

      Est $214,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 412, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 412, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

• /33

      Est $300,456 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 302, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 302, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Sneddon RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $203,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 211, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 211, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristie Gerber KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /37

      Est $256,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 206, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 206, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

• /32

      Est $319,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 202, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 202, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

• /42

      Est $1,457,075 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 6,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      653 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christi Reece THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /42

      Est $1,004,177 Not Listed For Sale

      689 Cascade Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      689 Cascade Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $367,709 Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Springside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2449 Springside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSAY WEAVER RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home