6,204

Properties in ZIP Code 81506

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $392,691 Not Listed For Sale

      964 Lakeside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      964 Lakeside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janell Gear GEAR & ASSOCIATES REALTY/MB

    • /24

      Est $305,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 701, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 701, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /38

      Est $308,450 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 303, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 303, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,500
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT WEAVER WEAVER HOMES & LAND

    • /32

      Est $299,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 104, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1155 Lakeside Dr Unit 104, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Harris REALTY ONE GROUP WESTERN SLOPE

    • /38

      Est $494,707 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 N 8th Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2719 N 8th Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Harris EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $407,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 N 12th St Unit 11, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3001 N 12th St Unit 11, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,900
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent McCade McDonald UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    • /41

      Est $347,619 Not Listed For Sale

      3001 N 12th St Unit 3, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3001 N 12th St Unit 3, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Zambrano THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /42

      Est $715,643 Not Listed For Sale

      3139 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3139 Cloverdale Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SILZELL RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $715,996 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3323 Music Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent RHONDA MASSEY RE/MAX RISE UP

    • /39

      Est $503,656 Not Listed For Sale

      3344 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3344 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Gundy THE VAN GUNDY GROUP, INC

    • /42

      Est $557,998 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3313 Northridge Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,425
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    • /23

      Est $578,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2647 Larkspur Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2647 Larkspur Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TANYA SCHANEMAN PRESTIGE REALTY, LLC

    • /30

      Est $449,598 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Willowbrook Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      205 Willowbrook Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Cutter BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $796,099 Not Listed For Sale

      636 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      636 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,500
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Derby RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $904,016 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 F 1/2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2605 F 1/2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,750
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Dietmeyer GRAND VALLEY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /41

      Est $600,571 Not Listed For Sale

      653 26 1/2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      653 26 1/2 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

• /37

      Est $714,493 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Larkspur Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      662 Larkspur Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Metiva COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /40

      Est $719,344 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Larkspur Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      670 Larkspur Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Burford KELLEY BURFORD

    • /32

      Est $735,852 Not Listed For Sale

      693 Glen Caro Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      693 Glen Caro Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Springer KELLER WILLIAMS COLORADO WEST REALTY

    • /42

      Est $639,315 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Glen Caro Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      684 Glen Caro Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Brunswick RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,166,660 Not Listed For Sale

      662 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      662 26 Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Taylor THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    • /34

      Est $716,714 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      695 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Heiden Heiden Homes Realty

    • /26

      Est $674,707 Not Listed For Sale

      697 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      697 Tilman Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent KELLY MCCOLLUM ROBINSON & CO REALTY

    • /42

      Est $933,232 Not Listed For Sale

      662 Cordial Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      662 Cordial Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Shafer COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /19

      Est $663,153 Not Listed For Sale

      699 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      699 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GENA WILLITS COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $995,914 Not Listed For Sale

      3760 Horizon Glen Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3760 Horizon Glen Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Doolin Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    • /22

      Est $440,349 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 809, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 809, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent SHELBY KENDALL BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /17

      Est $283,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 610, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 610, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DIANE HANKE BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $300,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 305, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 305, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joann Hotimsky 1ST CHOICE REAL ESTATE CO, INC

    • /15

      Est $210,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 112, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1111 Horizon Dr Unit 112, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,415
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Haitz BRAY/COMMERCIAL

    • /42

      Est $1,252,805 Not Listed For Sale

      667 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      667 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,160,000
      • May 26, 2022

• /42

      Est $712,705 Not Listed For Sale

      2659 Crestridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2659 Crestridge Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Irick BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /42

      Est $814,250 Not Listed For Sale

      680 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      680 Sperber Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WESTIN PEASE BRAY REAL ESTATE

    • /39

      Est $898,852 Not Listed For Sale

      650 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      650 Round Hill Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE ST.CLAIR ST CLAIR REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $367,113 Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Springside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2469 Springside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ely Danner RESIDENT REALTY WESTERN SLOPE, LLC

    • /2

      Est $354,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Springside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2325 Springside Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Justman CENTURY 21 ELEVATED REAL ESTATE

    • /16

      Est $897,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3350 Woodgate Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3350 Woodgate Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Denice Niethammer THE RESOURCE GROUP, LLC

    • /40

      Est $831,202 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Piazza Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2255 Piazza Way, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janice Burtis JANICE M. BURTIS PROFESSIONAL SERVICES, INC

    • /41

      Est $716,978 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Hollow Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3529 Hollow Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fellhauer JAY FELLHAUER REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /35

      Est $613,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2241 Cortina Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2241 Cortina Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home