321

Recently Sold Homes in 81507

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,350,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    2328 E Rd Unit A&B, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,157,708

    Last Listing Agent Jen Pedersen COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    2328 E Rd Unit A&B, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /37

    $662,500

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    452 Athens Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,086

    Last Listing Agent SERENA GOERING REAL BROKER, LLC DBA REAL

    452 Athens Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /19

    $555,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    632 Panorama Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,854

    Last Listing Agent DEANA TUTTLE - THE REAL ESTATE ROB TEAM RONIN REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS ERA POWERED

    632 Panorama Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /30

    $547,350

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    364 Cliff View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,528

    Last Listing Agent KEGAN ZORENS BROWN REAL ESTATE CO

    364 Cliff View Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /34

    $725,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    448 Whitetail Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,436

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Seng HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    448 Whitetail Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /37

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    440 Meadows Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,827

    Last Listing Agent ALECIA GORDON MOUNTAIN VALLEY REAL ESTATE

    440 Meadows Way, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /28

    $698,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2358 1/2 Rana Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,278

    Last Listing Agent Laura Black RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2358 1/2 Rana Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /40

    $859,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2318 Hidden Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,676

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tofel THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2318 Hidden Hills Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $513,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    2206 Arrowhead Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,517

    Last Listing Agent David Kimbrough THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    2206 Arrowhead Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /34

    $550,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2283 El Rio Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,252

    Last Listing Agent CHELSIE VIGIL KOKOPELLI REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2283 El Rio Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $735,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    466 Whitetail Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,708

    Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    466 Whitetail Ln, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $851,064

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    636 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEY TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    636 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $798,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    486 Tiara Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,438

    Last Listing Agent Karen SADLER THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    486 Tiara Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2374 Claystone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,769

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Kramer RE/MAX 4000, INC

    2374 Claystone Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /38

    $417,079

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2505 1/2 Mount Sopris Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,921

    Last Listing Agent Tonya McFarland FUSION PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & REAL ESTATE, LLC

    2505 1/2 Mount Sopris Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $890,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    693 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,220

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ebeler VIP Investments

    693 Roundup Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    332 Lake Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,959

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill BRAY REAL ESTATE

    332 Lake Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /38

    $448,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    405 Sand Cliff Ct Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,525

    Last Listing Agent Lori Maser-Jones RE/MAX 4000, INC

    405 Sand Cliff Ct Unit B, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /6

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1945 Hidden Hollow Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $241,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 445 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,069

    Last Listing Agent KIM FERRANS THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    1945 Hidden Hollow Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $766,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2375 S San Miguel Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 284 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,766

    Last Listing Agent Reece Stanley THE CHRISTI REECE GROUP

    2375 S San Miguel Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /33

    $679,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    532 S Teal Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,205

    Last Listing Agent Darryl Dixon HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    532 S Teal Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /13

    $130,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2304 W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $317,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,384

    Last Listing Agent Lori Chesnick CHESNICK REALTY, LLC

    2304 W Ridges Blvd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /25

    $433,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2384 Ridge Circle Dr Unit 14, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,279

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Siler UNITED COUNTRY REAL COLORADO PROPERTIES

    2384 Ridge Circle Dr Unit 14, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /35

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    488 Seasons Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,904

    Last Listing Agent Chris Myers RE/MAX 4000, INC

    488 Seasons Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /17

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1 Moselle Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,628

    Last Listing Agent NIKI YENTER-PRZYSTUP NEXTHOME VALLEY PROPERTIES

    1 Moselle Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /3

    $183,750

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    628 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $706,731 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    628 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /41

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    364 Rodell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,477

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Maves NEXTHOME VIRTUAL

    364 Rodell Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $1,070,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2142 Vista Cascada, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,414

    Last Listing Agent Ron Sechrist BRAY REAL ESTATE

    2142 Vista Cascada, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /14

    $920,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    494 Tiara Rado Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,778

    Last Listing Agent LYNDSEY STURGILL COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    494 Tiara Rado Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /21

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    512 Rado Dr Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,184

    Last Listing Agent Scott Roahrig S.F.F. REALTY

    512 Rado Dr Unit D, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $961,500

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    239 W Fallen Rock Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,868

    Last Listing Agent Laureen Gutierrez HOMESMART REALTY PARTNERS

    239 W Fallen Rock Rd, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    637 Manzanita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $760,870 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent WESTCO TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    637 Manzanita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /11

    $868,500

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    630 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEY TEAM RIVER CITY REAL ESTATE, LLC

    630 Margarita Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /34

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2292 Pawnee Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,956

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cirka GREYHOUND REAL ESTATE

    2292 Pawnee Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $1,725,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    722 Washington Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,735,664

    Last Listing Agent Katie Zambrano THE AGENCY GRAND JUNCTION

    722 Washington Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $1,745,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    719 Washington Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,514

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Johnson RED COMPASS REALTY

    719 Washington Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /42

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    291 Chinle Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $404/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,929

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Harter RE/MAX 4000, INC

    291 Chinle Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    524 Foy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,246

    Last Listing Agent Chris Myers RE/MAX 4000, INC

    524 Foy Dr, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /33

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    681 Tranquil Trail, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,092

    Last Listing Agent RANDIA Coats COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    681 Tranquil Trail, Grand Junction, CO 81507
  • /26

    $316,100

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3 Cognac Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,396

    Last Listing Agent Keenan Coit COLDWELL BANKER DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES

    3 Cognac Ct, Grand Junction, CO 81507

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home