8,533

Homes in ZIP Code 48837

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $324,985 Not Listed For Sale

      910 Registry Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      910 Registry Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Lieder-Rice KW Realty Living

  • /28

    $165,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    322 W Front St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,646

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holcomb Century 21 Affiliated

    322 W Front St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /63

      Est $265,482 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Cudney Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      807 Cudney Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Frewen Coldwell Bankers Frewen Realty

  • /25

    $187,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    327 Mineral St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1883

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,726

    Last Listing Agent Ron White RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    327 Mineral St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /17

      Est $309,947 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 W Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1060 W Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

  • /17

    $467,500 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10670 Corkery Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,745

    Last Listing Agent Eric Earle Howard Hanna Real Estate Executives

    10670 Corkery Ln, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /45

      Est $287,219 Not Listed For Sale

      527 E Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      527 E Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kiphart ERA Reardon Realty Great Lakes

  • /41

    $249,900 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    500 Kennedy Place, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,856

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Stuart Stuart & Associates Real Estate LLC

    500 Kennedy Place, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /51

      Est $344,873 Not Listed For Sale

      607 E Scott St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      607 E Scott St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Redfield Exit Great Lakes Realty

  • /47

    $245,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12804 Iroquois Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,348

    Last Listing Agent Robert Reaume Real Estate Warehouse L.L.C.

    12804 Iroquois Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /47

      Est $221,557 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Franklin St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      319 Franklin St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Mantyla Home Towne Real Estate

  • /5

    $370,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8655 W Herbison Rd, Eagle, MI 48822

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF

    Current Estimated Value $296,106

    Last Listing Agent Amber Redman Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    8655 W Herbison Rd, Eagle, MI 48822
    • /44

      Est $273,055 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Jackson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      426 Jackson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Hatler DeLong and Co.

  • /23

    $250,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11161 Stoney Brook Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,602

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Holly RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    11161 Stoney Brook Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /51

      Est $227,165 Not Listed For Sale

      125 E Lincoln St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      125 E Lincoln St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

  • /11

    $705,053 Sold May 07, 2026

    11452 Windswept Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,951

    Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    11452 Windswept Dr, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /13

      Est $247,211 Not Listed For Sale

      427 S Bridge St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      427 S Bridge St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Akap Changmaah Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

  • /52

    $339,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    815 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robin G. Ryan Zie Realty

    815 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /17

      Est $236,921 Not Listed For Sale

      312 E Scott St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      312 E Scott St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

  • /47

    $260,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    111 Bouck Ave, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,679

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Garascia Century 21 Affiliated

    111 Bouck Ave, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /29

      Est $339,453 Not Listed For Sale

      412 E Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      412 E Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Dinehart Live Local Realty

  • /15

    $154,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12948 Townsend Dr Unit 611, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,614

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rademacher Coldwell Banker Professionals -Okemos

    12948 Townsend Dr Unit 611, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /81

      Est $318,413 Not Listed For Sale

      424 E Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      424 E Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Hampton DeLong and Co.

  • /28

    $173,900 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    918 Timber Creek Dr Unit 18, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Kasper Century 21 Affiliated

    918 Timber Creek Dr Unit 18, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /43

      Est $241,202 Not Listed For Sale

      333 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      333 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Sheets Bellabay Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $269,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,075

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /36

      Est $212,426 Not Listed For Sale

      213 W River St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      213 W River St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /56

    $419,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    16170 Wacousta Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,486

    Last Listing Agent KELLY BROWN Bellabay Realty (Middleville)

    16170 Wacousta Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /2

      Est $292,203 Not Listed For Sale

      210 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $230,000

      Last Listing Agent Brock Fletcher Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /30

    $181,699 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1116 Timber Creek Dr Unit 29, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nick Sandborn Sandborn Real Estate

    1116 Timber Creek Dr Unit 29, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /76

      Est $267,581 Not Listed For Sale

      204 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      204 W Jefferson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wey EXP Realty - Lansing

  • /39

    $259,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    411 Jackson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,367

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Dayrell RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals

    411 Jackson St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /38

      Est $228,093 Not Listed For Sale

      115 E Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      115 E Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Meredith Keller Williams Realty Lansing

  • /20

    $550,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    9135 Klein Farm, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,370

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Aker Aker & Company Real Estate Agency

    9135 Klein Farm, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /15

      Est $186,189 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Greenwood St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      321 Greenwood St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frank McGillis RE/MAX Michigan

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF

    Current Estimated Value $244,174

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    Unlisted Address
    • /52

      Est $216,754 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Madison St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      314 Madison St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raeanne Mardigian RE/MAX Michigan

  • /50

    $242,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    11065 N Hartel Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,412

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Williams Century 21 Affiliated

    11065 N Hartel Rd, Grand Ledge, MI 48837
    • /21

      Est $219,998 Not Listed For Sale

      218 W Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1893
      218 W Main St, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Gale RE/MAX Michigan

  • /51

    $455,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    11782 Arrowhead, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,480

    Last Listing Agent Ron Maguire EXIT Realty Home Partners

    11782 Arrowhead, Grand Ledge, MI 48837

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home