52,328

Grand Prairie, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    3327 Shivers Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    This new construction townhome in Gilbert Villas is located near Irving, Dallas, and Las Colinas, Gilbert Villas offers a convenient, low-maintenance, affordable lifestyle ideal for professionals, first-time buyers, and investors. The open-concept floor plan features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a flexible loft space suited for a home office or lounge area. The kitchen includes stainless steel

    Melony Trementozzi EXP REALTY

    3327 Shivers Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /20

    $2,230 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1005 Loving Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    We make Pre-Leasing easy! Apply now and, once you’re approved, take this home off the market by paying a Pre-Lease Hold Fee; ask your Leasing Professional for more information. Once the home is made ready, we'll notify you that it's available for touring and for you to accept or decline. If you decline the home, we'll be happy to help you find a different home or refund your Hold Fee. This home

    (469) 903-3925

    1005 Loving Trail, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /17

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2727 Meadow Lake Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,954

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lin A-1 Realty & Financial Service

    2727 Meadow Lake Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /35

      Est $462,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2623 Cove Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2623 Cove Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nelson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /27

    $435,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    Isibelle Plan at Heritage Towne, Midlothian, TX 76065

    Welcome to The Isibelle, a beautifully crafted one-story Craftsman-style home in the sought-after Heritage Towne community. With 1,890 square feet, this three-bedroom, two-bath floor plan offers a perfect combination of modern comfort and timeless elegance, making it an excellent choice for families, couples, or anyone looking for a well-designed home.The open-concept layout is at the heart of

    Aerofirma Residential Builder
    10863 Eva Mae Blvd Unit 36793197, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /20

    $1,815 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3550 S Robinson Rd Unit 8216, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1815/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1815/moLanding's apartments at The Duvall are

    (628) 444-4175

    3550 S Robinson Rd Unit 8216, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /2

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    7064 Sea Star Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,407

    Last Listing Agent Heath Hartman Redfin Corporation

    7064 Sea Star Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /40

      Est $452,874 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Waterway Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2655 Waterway Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kerr Hightower REALTORS

  • /39

    $395,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft

    541 Crickett Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED...Deadline for Final & Best offers is May 5 at 6pm. Don't miss the opportunity to own this lovely single story home on an AMAZING Greenbelt lot...it's so rare and unique, very few homes back to this beautiful green space. Great open floor plan with Primary Bedroom split from secondary bedrooms. 4th Bedroom makes a great Study or Flex room too. Spacious kitchen boasts and

    Melanie Hartmann RE/MAX DFW Associates IV

    541 Crickett Way, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /7

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2718 Sherman St Unit 206, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    Property Id: 2399731Come check out Rose Garden Apartments!We offer spacious 1 and 2 bedroom units, with laundry onsite and are pet friendly. ¡Venga a conocer Rose Garden Apartments!Ofrecemos amplias unidades de 1 y 2 dormitorios, con lavandería en las instalaciones, y aceptamos mascotas.

    (903) 307-5862

    2718 Sherman St Unit 206, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /14

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2201 Pebblebrook Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,503

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Mauricio Su Kaza Realty, LLC

    2201 Pebblebrook Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    • /31

      Est $476,658 Not Listed For Sale

      2631 Coastline Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2631 Coastline Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Walker eXp Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    2248 Condor St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Step inside and feel instantly at ease—this 4-bedroom, 21⁄2-bath with an office, media room and outdoor kitchen in Grand Prairie’s charming High Hawk neighborhood has room for everyone to live, laugh, and grow. Built in 2006, the home offers a spacious ~3,243?sq?ft layout on a generous 0.16-acre lot (roughly 6,900?sq?ft). Why You’ll Love Living HerePerfect for entertaining — The large island

    La Vonna Stewart LV Stewart Collective, LLC

    2248 Condor St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /17

    $2,395

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2923 Tanglebrook Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We work to simplify

    (469) 564-5460

    2923 Tanglebrook Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /30

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4629 Greenwich Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,031

    Last Listing Agent Hazel Munoz Acasa Realtors

    4629 Greenwich Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /15

      Est $143,060 Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Avenue J Unit C, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      510 E Avenue J Unit C, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 153 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Melton CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /37

    $435,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,451 Sq Ft

    5144 Balmoral Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in a well established neighborhood, this 4 bedroom, 2.1 bath home offers space, comfort, and a great location with easy access to Downtown Dallas and Fort Worth. Inside you’ll find two living areas and two dining spaces, giving plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, a breakfast bar, and a walk in pantry with

    Crystal Sanchez eXp Realty, LLC

    5144 Balmoral Ct, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $1,737 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 723 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3000 Bardin Rd Unit C413, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1700/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1737/moLanding's apartments at The Residences at

    (628) 300-0286

    3000 Bardin Rd Unit C413, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • 3329 Pier View St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    $483,160 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3329 Pier View St, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakeview Pointe

    3329 Pier View St, Midlothian, TX 76065
    • /23

      Est $424,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Sedona Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3407 Sedona Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Aguileta Fathom Realty

  • /2

    $369,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    3307 Shivers Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

Melony Trementozzi EXP REALTY

    3307 Shivers Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /20

    $2,290 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2218 Central Park Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Stunning 3-bed / 2.5-bath two-story townhome in a beautifully maintained HOA community, steps from a park! 1,500 sq ft of open-concept living with hardwood floors in the main living area and a spacious kitchen with generous cabinet and counter space. Master bedroom features a ceiling fan and split layout for added privacy. Refrigerator, washer & dryer INCLUDED. Brand new AC unit. Two-car

    (945) 326-4085

    2218 Central Park Ln, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /25

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    4343 Columbia St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,274

    Last Listing Agent Adriana Vazquez Monument Realty

    4343 Columbia St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /23

      Est $429,988 Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Frontier Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2415 Frontier Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Vo Kimberly Adams Realty

  • /25

    $400,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft

    568 Cooper St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 3 full bath home situated on a desirable corner lot! This spacious open-concept floor plan features a warm and inviting living area with a cozy fireplace, seamlessly flowing into both a formal dining room and an eat-in kitchen—perfect for entertaining and everyday living.The main level offers two bedrooms, including a private primary suite with an ensuite bath

    Nena Putnam Luxe Real Estate

    568 Cooper St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $6,312

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    843 Sonora Ln Unit SI ID1056393P, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    The advertised rate of $6,312/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of August 2, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (972) 290-1671

    843 Sonora Ln Unit SI ID1056393P, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /39

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    6807 Lagoon Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,746

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jansonius RE/MAX Arbors

    6807 Lagoon Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /25

      Est $419,904 Not Listed For Sale

      3311 Desert Sage, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3311 Desert Sage, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

  • /15

    $405,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    415 Hensley Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    BACK ON THE MARKET DUE TO BUYER FINANCING ISSUE. Beautiful new construction in Grand Prairie offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with an open-concept design. The spacious living area flows into a modern kitchen featuring a large island, sleek cabinetry, and contemporary finishes—perfect for entertaining. The private primary suite provides a comfortable retreat with an en-suite bathroom, while

    Veronica Dimas United Real Estate DFW

    415 Hensley Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /20

    $19,597

    Total Monthly Price

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    313 Melorine Dr Unit SI ID1019492P, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    The advertised rate of $19,598/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of May 23, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (945) 307-6817

    313 Melorine Dr Unit SI ID1019492P, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /40

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7304 Darsena, Grand Prairie, TX 75054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,998

    Last Listing Agent Frank Ceresoli Escue Real Estate

    7304 Darsena, Grand Prairie, TX 75054
    • /22

      Est $420,792 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Frontier Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2508 Frontier Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shalove Geter Maximum Real Estate, LLC

  • /15

    $399,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    3460 April Breeze Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065

    Welcome to this beautiful 3 bedroom home that's situated on a big corner lot; Inside, you'll be greeted with an open, light and inviting layout; luxury wood flooring that flows seamlessly into the main living areas; Kitchen is complete with a large island, granite countertops, built-in stainless steel appliances, gas cooktop and ample kitchen cabinet space; Split bedrooms for more privacy with

    Yen Vo Rendon Realty, LLC

    3460 April Breeze Trail, Midlothian, TX 76065
  • /19

    $1,410 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1919 W Tarrant Rd Unit 214, Grand Prairie, TX 75050

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1469/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1410/moLanding's apartments at Quail Ridge are

    (628) 800-0716

    1919 W Tarrant Rd Unit 214, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
  • /25

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3412 Tree Shadow Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,398

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Auger Brokers Inc Real Estate Group

    3412 Tree Shadow Ln, Midlothian, TX 76065
    • /28

      Est $417,815 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Canyon Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3431 Canyon Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jihong Deng Universal Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $399,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    5339 Deep Lake Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home that blends modern finishes with comfortable living. Step inside to find new laminate flooring flowing seamlessly throughout the main living areas, kitchen, office, and primary bedroom, giving the space a clean, cohesive look throughout. Secondary bedrooms feature new carpet, offering warmth and quiet where it matters most. Both bathrooms have been

    Bo Prince NextHome on Main

    5339 Deep Lake Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
  • /20

    $9,439

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2047 El Paso St Unit SI ID1250028P, Grand Prairie, TX 75051

    The advertised rate of $9,440/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 21, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (469) 388-0643

    2047 El Paso St Unit SI ID1250028P, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
  • /34

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4376 Newberry St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,999

    Last Listing Agent Abra Barker JPAR - Central Metro

    4376 Newberry St, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    • /17

      Est $350,802 Not Listed For Sale

      3423 Bryce Canyon, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3423 Bryce Canyon, Grand Prairie, TX 75052

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Paneque Entera Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home