7,939

Grandville, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $543,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37461647, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37461647, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /21

      Est $366,223

      Not Listed For Sale

      4031 Singel Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4031 Singel Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bailee VanderMolen Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /30

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472371, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37472371, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /27

      Est $377,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      4168 Lila Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4168 Lila Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Reminga Greenridge Realty (Cascade)

  • /29

    $352,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3121 Higgins Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,376

    Last Listing Agent Seth Railsback Bellabay Realty (North)

    3121 Higgins Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /34

      Est $329,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4263 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vito Dolci Jr Five Star Real Estate (Walker)

  • /34

    $323,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3605 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,801

    Last Listing Agent Phillip VanKampen BP Realty

    3605 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /53

      Est $331,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      4297 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4297 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,200
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Thomas Polaris Real Estate LLC

  • /31

    $245,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4117 Grandview Terrace SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,587

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Lietaert Keller Williams GR North

    4117 Grandview Terrace SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /41

      Est $353,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Wilfred Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4025 Wilfred Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Swartz Childress Associates Realty

  • /68

    $650,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3570 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,739

    Last Listing Agent Anne Espinoza Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    3570 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /42

      Est $331,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      4267 Pineway Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4267 Pineway Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith King Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2917 Porter Ct SW Unit 28, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,463

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Scheffler Keller Williams GR North

    2917 Porter Ct SW Unit 28, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /22

      Est $324,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      4052 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4052 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Stegman Five Star Real Estate (Courtland)

  • /2

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    5712 Stonebridge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,487

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Ruther Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    5712 Stonebridge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /32

      Est $388,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4520 41st St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Miedema Miedema Realty Inc.

  • /30

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3955 Ivanrest Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,128

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Stuckey Greenridge Realty (West)

    3955 Ivanrest Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /27

      Est $348,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4070 Lucaya Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4070 Lucaya Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Helena Rosenberger Real Broker LLC

  • /30

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37505178, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37505178, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /36

      Est $371,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Redwing Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4595 Redwing Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /19

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    679 Waterview Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,413

    Last Listing Agent Ben Iwema Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    679 Waterview Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /51

      Est $356,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4117 Pineview St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4117 Pineview St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Scheid Anchor Realty LLC

  • /44

    $414,900

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3728 Socorro Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,971

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh VanDuinen-Leistra RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Grandville)

    3728 Socorro Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /30

      Est $349,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      4046 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4046 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Richter Richter Company

  • /26

    $306,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3375 Prairie St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,134

    Last Listing Agent Megan Genzink HomeRealty Holland

    3375 Prairie St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /36

      Est $513,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4126 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Tefft Five Star Real Estate (Ada)

  • /20

    $585,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3839 Grand St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,420

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burrill Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    3839 Grand St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /35

      Est $328,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      4047 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4047 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Schumacher Hello Homes GR

  • /45

    $396,200

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    99 Sunnybrook Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,288

    Last Listing Agent Nick Holtrop EXP Realty (Grand Rapids)

    99 Sunnybrook Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /58

      Est $360,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      4091 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4091 Omaha St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,500
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Skarda 616 Realty LLC

  • /15

    $61,250

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3655 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • Land
    • 1.58 Acres
    • $38,766 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,935

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    3655 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /40

      Est $300,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      3952 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3952 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Geers City2Shore Real Estate (GR)

  • /20

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6578 Andre's Crossing Unit 30, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,282

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    6578 Andre's Crossing Unit 30, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /26

      Est $344,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Billmar St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4324 Billmar St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Smith Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /53

    $240,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4382 Indian Spring Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,976

    Last Listing Agent Andy Richter Richter Company

    4382 Indian Spring Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /13

      Est $272,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      3808 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3808 Canal Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teona Proos Bellabay Realty (SW)

  • /30

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3718 Basswood Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,650

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zandee Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    3718 Basswood Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /40

      Est $328,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Billmar St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4309 Billmar St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Garcia Homes Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt

  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4383 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,285

    Last Listing Agent Howie Boeve BP Realty

    4383 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /21

      Est $346,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Savannah Ct SW Unit 12, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4130 Savannah Ct SW Unit 12, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marty Kellogg 616 Realty LLC

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home