7,939

Grandville, MI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $550,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    4735 Rushfield Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,643

    Last Listing Agent Dan Burrill Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4735 Rushfield Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /33

      Est $672,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      6943 Kenowa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6943 Kenowa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Miller Greenridge Realty (West)

  • /33

    $314,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3905 Superior St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,389

    Last Listing Agent Aidan O'Dell Place Real Estate

    3905 Superior St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /52

      Est $389,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      6545 8th Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      6545 8th Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diana Snyder Stonebridge Realty LLC

  • /20

    $470,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3755 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,631

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Dennison Fervor Realty

    3755 40th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /23

      Est $302,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Tyler St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      23 Tyler St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /53

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3860 Wilson Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,191

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Zahm Bellabay Realty (North)

    3860 Wilson Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /24

      Est $305,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      7211 Kenowa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7211 Kenowa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

• /21

    $257,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2675 Woodbine Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,816

    Last Listing Agent Larry Martin Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

    2675 Woodbine Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /41

      Est $437,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 64th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4555 64th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /16

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    3367 Division Ave SW Unit A7, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,855

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gross City2Shore Real Estate Inc.

    3367 Division Ave SW Unit A7, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /48

      Est $437,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      5958 Tumbleweed Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5958 Tumbleweed Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Clinger Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /20

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3118 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,613

    Last Listing Agent Phillip VanKampen BP Realty

    3118 Pine Meadow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /44

      Est $449,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5904 Tumbleweed Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5904 Tumbleweed Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,500
      • Jun 07, 2024

• /34

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37461705, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    3728 Leenheer Dr Unit 37461705, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /30

      Est $423,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Tumbleweed Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5905 Tumbleweed Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry J. Capel Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

  • /43

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4510 James Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,925

    Last Listing Agent Lena Taylor Novosad Realty Partners

    4510 James Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /38

      Est $408,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      5341 Crooked Pine Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5341 Crooked Pine Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Conley Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

  • /29

    $276,200

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3324 Ottawa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,236

    Last Listing Agent David Miedema Miedema Realty Inc.

    3324 Ottawa Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /21

      Est $403,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      2880 Crooked Pine Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2880 Crooked Pine Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Dunham Welcome Home Real Estate LLC

  • /50

    $665,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    336 Normandy Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,773

    Last Listing Agent Chad Jurgens Apex Realty Group

    336 Normandy Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /42

      Est $556,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      4277 Limousin Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4277 Limousin Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 13, 2025

• /39

    $480,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1655 Angling Rd SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,158

    Last Listing Agent John Boggiano Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    1655 Angling Rd SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /40

      Est $597,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Applewood Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4335 Applewood Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Buskard Buskard Group Real Estate

  • /21

    $419,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3834 Highbury Dr Unit 15, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,421

    Last Listing Agent John DeVries Kensington Realty Group Inc.

    3834 Highbury Dr Unit 15, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /50

      Est $564,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      5372 Mccormick Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5372 Mccormick Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Sneller Coldwell Banker Sneller Real Estate

  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4260 Mohave Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,833

    Last Listing Agent Micah Childress Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

    4260 Mohave Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /54

      Est $647,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      5270 Mccormick Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5270 Mccormick Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Wiechertjes Keller Williams Realty Rivertown

  • /36

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    6325 8th Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,249

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Tremain Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

    6325 8th Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /39

      Est $551,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      4516 Rumley Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4516 Rumley Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Howard Keller Williams GR East

  • /31

    $270,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3700 Cheyenne Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,801

    Last Listing Agent David Mervenne City2Shore Gateway Group

    3700 Cheyenne Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /50

      Est $597,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      4479 Rumley Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4479 Rumley Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gina Todd Target Realty Group LLC

  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4223 Boynton Hollow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,648

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tanis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    4223 Boynton Hollow Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /52

      Est $461,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Brookcrest Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5012 Brookcrest Ct SW, Wyoming, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Roesler Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realtors

  • /29

    $429,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    670 Stonebriar Cir Unit 24, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,495

    Last Listing Agent Rod Horlings RE/MAX United (Beltline)

    670 Stonebriar Cir Unit 24, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /18

      Est $388,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      3794 44th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      3794 44th St SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Harr Reeds Realty

  • /25

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4117 Lila Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,953

    Last Listing Agent Dana McQueen Green Square Properties LLC

    4117 Lila Ave SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /43

      Est $472,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      3043 Rivervale Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3043 Rivervale Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,500
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Poortenga Green Crown Real Estate LLC

  • /43

    $915,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    578 Stonehenge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,779

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brace Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

    578 Stonehenge Dr SW, Grandville, MI 49418
    • /51

      Est $450,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3042 Chaminade Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3042 Chaminade Ct SW, Grandville, MI 49418

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bell Five Star Real Estate (M6)

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home