1,056

Recently Sold Homes in 29829

Section Image Section Image
  • /15

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    916 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    916 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /40

    $349,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3229 Banter Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Weegar Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    3229 Banter Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /50

    $346,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7288 Paisley Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Crawford Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    7288 Paisley Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /70

    $356,630

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2219 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    2219 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /44

    $209,430

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1037 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,320

    1037 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /27

    $199,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    546 Slim Cypress Run, Aiken, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    McGuinn Homes Cypress Point

    546 Slim Cypress Run, Aiken, SC 29829
  • /22

    $528,470

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    8172 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,000

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Davis Property Partners

    8172 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /11

    $602,609

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7143 Kingfisher Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Davis Property Partners

    7143 Kingfisher Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /41

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1000 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,346

    1000 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /46

    $294,670

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    789 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Robinson Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    789 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /5

    $43,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    Tbd Saddlebrook Trail, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $63,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houck Fontaine Real Estate Company, LLC

    Tbd Saddlebrook Trail, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /54

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6184 Vermilion Loop, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,302

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Starnes Starnes Realty Inc

    6184 Vermilion Loop, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /8

    $269,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    778 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    778 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /30

    $559,990

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1111 Birdie Place, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,503

    Eastwood Homes The Village at Horse Creek

    1111 Birdie Place, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /15

    $272,900

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1012 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    1012 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /57

    $392,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    3125 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

3125 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /2

    $75,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    Tbd Callaway Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

Tbd Callaway Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /10

    $292,935

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    870 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    870 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /34

    $274,900

    Sold May 15, 2026

    782 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sylvan Park

    782 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /14

    $55,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4 Friar Tuck Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 900% Above List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,834

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Starnes Starnes Realty Inc

    4 Friar Tuck Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /26

    $245,999

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4114 Stone Pass Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,335

    Last Listing Agent Angelia Dodson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Medley

    4114 Stone Pass Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /43

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5 Tucker Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,366

    Last Listing Agent Xiuzhen Lu Century 21 Magnolia

    5 Tucker Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /32

    $244,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    110 Laurel Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,723

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Kizer Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    110 Laurel Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /45

    $381,805

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3075 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

3075 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /22

    $384,970

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    8048 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,324

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Davis Property Partners

    8048 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /53

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    821 Wickham Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,057

    Last Listing Agent Neil Grice Meybohm Real Estate - Aiken

    821 Wickham Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /40

    $213,930

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1044 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    1044 Quaint Parish Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /45

    $269,990

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    828 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Great Southern Homes Sylvan Park

    828 Brisbane Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /46

    $335,155

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7400 Paisley Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

7400 Paisley Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /74

    $345,930

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3056 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

3056 Blenheim Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /15

    $276,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    799 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Stanley Martin Clairbourne

    799 Count Fleet Ct, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /16

    $606,435

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8124 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,500

    Last Listing Agent Alonzo Davis Property Partners

    8124 Crossbow Landing, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /46

    $379,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    240 Midland Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,983

    Last Listing Agent Fritz Richards Keller Williams Realty Aiken Partners

    240 Midland Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /40

    $286,435

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    976 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

976 Tess St, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /33

    $287,850

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8549 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Myers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8549 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /65

    $399,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    708 Flat Rock Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,894

    Last Listing Agent Betsey Davis Jim Hadden Real Estate

    708 Flat Rock Ln, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /22

    $296,570

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4416 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    4416 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /25

    $279,250

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8439 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cottingham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    8439 Bannock Cir, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /50

    $275,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    4049 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,223

    Last Listing Agent 3 & Co. Team Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    4049 Crimson Pass, Graniteville, SC 29829
  • /2

    $260,230

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2022 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Highland Hills

    2022 Chromite Dr, Graniteville, SC 29829

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home