Est $554,359 Not Listed For Sale
20 Pleasant Dr Unit 20, Grantham, NH 03753
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,248 Sq Ft
- Built 1980
Last Sold Summary
- 59% Above List Price
- $280/SF
- 2 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $349,000
- Aug 18, 2020
Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC