2,570

Homes in ZIP Code 03753

Section Image
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7 Spring Valley Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,579

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    7 Spring Valley Dr, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 Route 114, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      524 Route 114, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

  • /41

    $385,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    9 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,106

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    9 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /40

      Est $554,796 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Bright Slope Way, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      49 Bright Slope Way, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,900
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

  • /35

    $599,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    28 Sugarwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,031

    Last Listing Agent Spenser Molloy Nexthome Modern Realty

    28 Sugarwood Ln, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /42

      Est $893,288 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Par Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      7 Par Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Stairs Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /9

    $39,500 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    400 Road Round the Lake, Grantham, NH 03753

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $46,471 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,200

    Last Listing Agent Shelbie Clukey C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    400 Road Round the Lake, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /17

      Est $407,441 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      21 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • /10

    $56,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    0 Stoney Brook Rd Unit 164, Springfield, NH 03284

    • Land
    • 4.6 Acres
    • $12,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Decato-Beaulieu Keller Williams Realty-Metropolitan

    0 Stoney Brook Rd Unit 164, Springfield, NH 03284
    • /27

      Est $332,645 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Marmot Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      633 Marmot Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Cummings Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

  • /15

    $25,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    72 Draper Mill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $19,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,903

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Sievers Dolan Real Estate

    72 Draper Mill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /36

      Est $980,592 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      45 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $879,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dolan Dolan Real Estate

  • /49

    $380,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    33 Eagle Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,952

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Durell BHHS Verani Upper Valley

    33 Eagle Dr, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /16

      Est $821,293 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rolling Hill, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7 Rolling Hill, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Robert Housing Solutions Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $600,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    60 Woodland Heights, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,289

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Murphy Keller Williams Realty Metro-Keene

    60 Woodland Heights, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /18

      Est $520,913 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      30 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

  • /59

    $1,485,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8 Turner Brae, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,169

8 Turner Brae, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /27

      Est $547,282 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Greensward Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      89 Greensward Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $425/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• /34

    $339,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    16 Bay Tree Ln Unit A-16, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    16 Bay Tree Ln Unit A-16, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /36

      Est $1,006,287 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Spring Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4 Old Spring Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

  • /52

    $1,290,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    16 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,817

    Last Listing Agent Marie Lovell Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Sunapee

    16 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /33

      Est $456,989 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Niblick Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      22 Niblick Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

• /39

    $480,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3 Water View, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,132

    Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    3 Water View, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /34

      Est $395,863 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Pine Hill Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      449 Pine Hill Rd, Croydon, NH 03773

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana Ford LAER Realty Partners/Goffstown

  • /46

    $480,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    25 Niblick Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,867

25 Niblick Ln, Grantham, NH 03753
    • /31

      Est $598,242 Not Listed For Sale

      822 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      822 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /40

      Est $427,164 Not Listed For Sale

      60 College Overlook, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      60 College Overlook, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $393,033 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Deer Run, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      46 Deer Run, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Baldwin Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /34

      Est $574,426 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Beaver Fells Glen, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9 Beaver Fells Glen, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Dippold Hometown Property Group

    • /20

      Est $539,444 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Longwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      80 Longwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

• /33

      Est $460,006 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wedgewood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      18 Wedgewood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline MacDougall Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /25

      Est $471,866 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

• /32

      Est $390,855 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Pleasant Dr Unit 41, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      41 Pleasant Dr Unit 41, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,800
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $449,830 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fairway Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Fairway Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen Gray Ledges Rentals

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Hogg Hill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      194 Hogg Hill Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $407/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dimitri Dimakis Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /23

      Est $491,651 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

• /39

      Est $703,177 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Walton Heath Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Walton Heath Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /37

      Est $686,807 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Road Round the Lake, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      416 Road Round the Lake, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lakeview Place, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Lakeview Place, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelbie Clukey C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $428,743 Not Listed For Sale

      653 Marten Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      653 Marten Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home