2,466

Grantham, NH Homes

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $459,642 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      31 Summit Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $383,046 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      73 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dan O'Halloran KW Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty/N.London

    • /17

      Est $602,206 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Whip Poor Will Walk, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Whip Poor Will Walk, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Sep 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Adie Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /19

      Est $431,796 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      75 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Caroline MacDougall Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /2

      Est $612,759 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Wintercroft Cir, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Wintercroft Cir, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ruth Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /23

      Est $795,643 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Morning Hollow Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      16 Morning Hollow Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 13, 2018

• /29

      Est $580,680 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Sherman Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      40 Sherman Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 18, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn Shepherd Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /12

      Est $459,217 Not Listed For Sale

      829 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      829 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

• /39

      Est $631,706 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      49 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Judith Cashman Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /26

      Est $608,202 Not Listed For Sale

      3 General, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 General, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Dec 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sam Westelman

    • /16

      Est $551,663 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cove Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2 Cove Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,600
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Simon Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Buck Common, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10 Buck Common, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 20, 2018

• /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Winding Wood Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      35 Winding Wood Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Feb 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Latham Century 21 Highview Realty

    • /10

      Est $794,353 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Kingdom Way, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      40 Kingdom Way, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /20

      Est $602,611 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      7 Oak Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Jul 09, 2018

• /29

      Est $357,363 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39 Pleasant Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wendie Wright Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /40

      Est $631,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Pinehurst Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4 Pinehurst Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 05, 2018

• /12

      Est $410,899 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Whip Poor Will Walk, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3 Whip Poor Will Walk, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

• /36

      Est $511,082 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Whitetail Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      57 Whitetail Ridge, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 519 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

• /24

      Est $389,715 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Pintail Knob, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      60 Pintail Knob, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 218% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Donna Forest BHG The Masiello Group New London

    • /12

      Est $383,703 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Marmot Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      644 Marmot Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • May 17, 2018

• /32

      Est $721,833 Not Listed For Sale

      4 General, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4 General, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Gilbert Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Hanover

    • /24

      Est $595,114 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Wintercroft Cir Unit 2, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      21 Wintercroft Cir Unit 2, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 25, 2018

• /32

      Est $791,583 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Longwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9 Longwood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 17, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snyder Fogg Black House Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $490,476 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wedgewood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1 Wedgewood Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /39

      Est $804,459 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Catamount Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10 Catamount Rd, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $686,807 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Road Round Lake, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      416 Road Round Lake, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $511,255 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      32 Bay Tree Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $1,127,391 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      6 Allens Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 250 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wheeler Four Seasons Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • /23

      Est $499,097 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      811 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $427,508 Not Listed For Sale

      641 Marmot Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      641 Marmot Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $478,879 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      830 Covered Bridge Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $408,128 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Black Duck Spur, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      47 Black Duck Spur, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $420,627 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Lumber Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      119 Lumber Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Susie Moore Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES

    • /30

      Est $522,948 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      29 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,664
      • Jan 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carol Shepherd C.G. Shepherd Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $402,954 Not Listed For Sale

      52 College Overlook, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      52 College Overlook, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 28, 2018

• /7

      Est $33,000 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Niblick Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      38 Niblick Ln, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 408% Above List Price
      • 649 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Apr 05, 2019

• /23

      Est $536,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pioneer Point, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Pioneer Point, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

• /12

      Est $492,000 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Old Beach Cir, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      40 Old Beach Cir, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Sep 11, 2019

• /6

      Est $501,192 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2017
      15 Troon Dr, Grantham, NH 03753

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3,052% Above List Price
      • $12/SF
      • 763 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,900
      • Jul 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Leila Mahoney Coldwell Banker LIFESTYLES - Grantham

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home