570

Recently Sold Homes in 97526

Section Image
  • /38

    $579,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    145 Kimberly Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,509

    Last Listing Agent Guy Meade RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    145 Kimberly Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /19

    $260,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    934 NE Cedar Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,836

    Last Listing Agent Derrick Emmerty White Star Realty, Inc

    934 NE Cedar Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /23

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    715 Three Pines Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,278

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Murren RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    715 Three Pines Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /12

    $62,500

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 NW Scenic Dr Unit 220207296, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $62,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 182 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Matney P.C. Windermere Real Estate Southern Oregon

    0 NW Scenic Dr Unit 220207296, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /40

    $450,250

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    850 Red Mountain Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 429 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,510

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Reel Real Estate Cafe LLC

    850 Red Mountain Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /39

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1699 NE Foothill Blvd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,950

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Tamashiro John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    1699 NE Foothill Blvd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /29

    $359,900

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2124 SW Garden Valley Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,165

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bars Kendon Leet Real Estate Inc

    2124 SW Garden Valley Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /18

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    794 NE Wharton Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,093

    Last Listing Agent Monica Hathaway John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    794 NE Wharton Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /5

    $97,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    207 SW Oak St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $485,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 1,158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,421

    Last Listing Agent Jim Dalton RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    207 SW Oak St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /89

    $1,100,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    424 Needlewood Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 5,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,111,032

    Last Listing Agent Terah Wharregard John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    424 Needlewood Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /61

    $919,200

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    375 Mountain Paradise Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,243

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Lasky RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    375 Mountain Paradise Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /25

    $212,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    780 Kings Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Stader John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    780 Kings Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /32

    $432,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1190 NE Cottage Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,441

    Last Listing Agent Matt Meives Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    1190 NE Cottage Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    389 Boyer Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • Land
    • 2.94 Acres
    • $78,231 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,438

389 Boyer Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /37

    $570,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    331 NE Fetzner St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cody Testa RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    331 NE Fetzner St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    334 NW Scenic Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,730

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Hinderer Redfin

    334 NW Scenic Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1308 NW F St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,343

    Last Listing Agent Jim Dalton RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    1308 NW F St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /55

    $910,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5475 Averill Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,821

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery West Real Broker

    5475 Averill Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /42

    $227,700

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    47 SW Eastern Ave Unit 8, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,321

    Last Listing Agent China Rose eXp Realty, LLC

    47 SW Eastern Ave Unit 8, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /18

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1805 NW Candler Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,700

    Last Listing Agent Denise Waggoner RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    1805 NW Candler Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /29

    $165,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    243 Ewe Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    243 Ewe Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /25

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    465 SW H St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,460

465 SW H St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /34

    $377,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    211 NW Blossom Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,676

    Last Listing Agent Charley Waddington Keller Williams Realty GP Branch

    211 NW Blossom Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /28

    $300,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    420 SW Burgess St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,685

    Last Listing Agent Rockwell Group eXp Realty, LLC

    420 SW Burgess St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /21

    $405,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1835 NW Candler Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,319

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Aitchison Century 21 JC Jones American Dream

    1835 NW Candler Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /35

    $449,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    149 NW Sunday Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,569

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery West Real Broker

    149 NW Sunday Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /46

    $425,750

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    330 Tunnel Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,467

    Last Listing Agent Kaila Reinhart RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    330 Tunnel Creek Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    749 Plumtree Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,940

749 Plumtree Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /36

    $417,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    351 Oxyoke Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,723

    Last Listing Agent Cammy Harboldt More Realty

    351 Oxyoke Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /15

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1041 SW J St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,589

    Last Listing Agent Rick Clausen John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    1041 SW J St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /23

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    240 SW Rogue River Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,882

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hayes Keller Williams Realty Southern Oregon

    240 SW Rogue River Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /28

    $344,900

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    425 NE Baker Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,176

    Last Listing Agent Katie Elliott John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    425 NE Baker Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /31

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    931 SE M St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,133

931 SE M St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /18

    $298,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1719 SW Bridge St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,983

    Last Listing Agent Colene Martin John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    1719 SW Bridge St, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /14

    $67,500

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2325 NW Highland Ave Unit 33, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Vsetecka Century 21 JC Jones American Dream

    2325 NW Highland Ave Unit 33, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /23

    $290,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    730 SW Greenwood Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,352

    Last Listing Agent Cody Testa RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass

    730 SW Greenwood Ave, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /38

    $338,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    654 SW Larch Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,981

654 SW Larch Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /42

    $660,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1106 NW Morgan Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,467

    Last Listing Agent Megan Parker Winn Homes Real Estate, LLC

    1106 NW Morgan Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /25

    $387,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    492 SW Wagner Meadows Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,538

    Last Listing Agent Dan Heeater John L Scott Real Estate Grants Pass

    492 SW Wagner Meadows Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    716 NE 8th St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,451

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martin John L. Scott Medford

    716 NE 8th St, Grants Pass, OR 97526

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home