$1,500,000
- Land
- 81.55 Acres
- $18,394 per Acre
TL100 Walker Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527
TL100 Walker Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527$1,500,000
TL100 Walker Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527
TL100 Walker Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527$7,600,000
503 Quail Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97526
Set along a rare, low-bank stretch of the Rogue River within a federally designated Wild and Scenic corridor, this approximately 18-acre estate offers nearly 1,500 feet of river frontage and a lifestyle defined by privacy, beauty, and connection to nature. Inspired by an English Country estate and crafted with exceptional attention to detail, the residence features custom millwork, artisan
Kendra Ratcliff LUXE Forbes Global Properties
$865,000
1117 NE Memorial Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97526
Jennifer Colegrove Coldwell Banker Pro West R.E.
$145,000
669 Harris Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
669 Harris Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526$915,000
466 Three Pines Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
Kaila Reinhart RE/MAX Integrity Grants Pass
$158,000
785 Harris Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
785 Harris Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526$639,000
200 Hornet Ln, Grants Pass, OR 97527
Steve Thomas Group eXp Realty, LLC
$230,000
Lot 5 Sylvan Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97527
Lot 5 Sylvan Dr, Grants Pass, OR 97527$410,000
259 Tina Way, Grants Pass, OR 97526
Jeffery West Real Broker
$225,000
11524 N Applegate Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527
11524 N Applegate Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97527$450,000
424 Glen, Grants Pass, OR 97527
Alex Larson
$114,000
3307 Pearce Park Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526
3307 Pearce Park Rd, Grants Pass, OR 97526$235,000