13,669

Grapevine, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /34

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    2736 Summit Ridge St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,375

    Last Listing Agent Jane Clemons Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2736 Summit Ridge St, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /34

      Est $579,676 Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Ridgeview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3051 Ridgeview Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Robichaux Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft

    2511 Tanglewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    MULTIPLE OFFERS RECEIVED. HIGHEST AND BEST DUE BY MONDAY AT 11AM. Investor special in the heart of Grapevine feeding to highly sought-after GCISD. Estate Sale being sold AS IS. 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with pool and recent kitchen updates including granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. Spacious living area features vaulted ceilings, wet bar, and abundant natural light. Additional flex

    Jennifer Underhill Real Broker, LLC

    2511 Tanglewood Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /25

    $810,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3301 Wilshire Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,037

    Last Listing Agent Jason Moore

    3301 Wilshire Ave, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $898,701 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Spring Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      921 Spring Creek Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mason Magnolia Realty Grapevine

  • /5

    $650,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 19,654 Sq Ft
    • $1,440,603 per Acre

    404 W Hudgins St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Rare opportunity in the heart of Grapevine! Sitting on a generous 0.4512-acre lot, this property offers incredible potential. While there is a home currently on the land, the true value lies in the expansive land with endless possibilities. Imagine designing and building the home you’ve always envisioned—whether that’s a spacious family retreat or a sleek modern residence—this property provides

    Shelby Buehler Keller Williams Realty-FM

    404 W Hudgins St, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /15

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1817 Teton Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,273

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kilpatrick K&J REALTY

    1817 Teton Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /33

      Est $629,677 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Cobbs Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1908 Cobbs Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keely Brown Highpoint Real Estate Assc.

  • /34

    $629,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft

    1907 New Haven Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Beautiful and meticulously kept property in the highly sought-after Grapevine-Colleyville ISD! This 4 Bedroom 3.1 Bath Beauty Exhibits The Open-Layout, Gourmet Kitchen With Built-In Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite Countertop, And An Oversized Island Overlooking The Breakfast Nook And Family Room. The Upgraded Master Suite Offers A Luxurious Bath And a Huge Walk-In Closet. Upstairs Offers 3

    Shahida Bhaidani Rayaan Realty Group

    1907 New Haven Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /36

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3218 Mapleridge Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,753

    Last Listing Agent Ben All Keller Williams Realty

    3218 Mapleridge Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /38

      Est $755,140 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Honeysuckle, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1029 Honeysuckle, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise LaManna McKinnon Real Estate

  • /20

    $749,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft

    1081 Woodbriar Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    MULTIPLE OFFERS SITUATION, SELLER IS CALLING HIGH AND BEST TUESDAY May 12th AT 9PM. Beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in highly sought-after North Grapevine and zoned to Carroll ISD. This spacious home features two large living areas, fresh interior paint, and luxury wood plank flooring throughout with no carpet, creating a clean and modern feel. The remodeled kitchen is

    Megan Huang DFW Megan Realty

    1081 Woodbriar Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /37

    $999,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    350 Central Ave Unit 201, Grapevine, TX 76092

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $560/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,080

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Stevens Real Broker, LLC

    350 Central Ave Unit 201, Grapevine, TX 76092
    • /40

      Est $420,994 Not Listed For Sale

      119 W Hall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      119 W Hall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Mason Magnolia Realty Grapevine

  • /34

    $1,499,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft

    2941 Kosse Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    READY AND AVAILABLE new home construction by Maykus Homes & Neighborhoods. CARROLL ISD!! You won’t want to pass up this rare opportunity. 4 bedroom 4 bath with the study, master bedroom, and guest bedroom downstairs. Yard is low maintenance. Oversized laundry room connected to master closet. Spacious walk in prep pantry in kitchen. Upstairs bedrooms each have their own bathroom. Additional

    Sierra Dornak Chandler Ferguson Real Estate

    2941 Kosse Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /28

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3025 Mountainview Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,699

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chastain United Real Estate DFW

    3025 Mountainview Ct, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /18

      Est $266,565 Not Listed For Sale

      720 Cory St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      720 Cory St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lois Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /22

    $468,000

    • Land
    • 9,522 Sq Ft
    • $2,140,897 per Acre

    1110 S Pine St, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Opportunity meets location on the edge of charming Bellaire, just south of Historic Grapevine Main Street. This inviting neighborhood offers a unique blend of character and convenience, with shops, dining, and community events nearby, plus the added benefit of no Historic Preservation Commission oversight. Enjoy a short walk to Bellaire Park, perfect for relaxing afternoons, as well as easy

    Barbara Pantuso Keller Williams Realty

    1110 S Pine St, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /36

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1937 Bear Run Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,529

    Last Listing Agent Denise Walsworth Coldwell Banker Realty

    1937 Bear Run Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /20

      Est $471,852 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3035 Timberline Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /40

    $5,600,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    2499 Union Church Rd, Grapevine, TX 76092

    Incredible opportunity to own nearly 7.5 serene, tree-covered acres in the heart of Keller. Currently operating as a plant nursery-business sold separately. Ideal for a residential estate, investment, or continued commercial use. Zoned for KISD with open enrollment for Carroll ISD, close to shops, restaurants and DFW Airport. Mature trees and peaceful surroundings make this a rare find with

    Lisa Quinn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2499 Union Church Rd, Grapevine, TX 76092
  • /25

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    709 Wortham Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,733

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Pilgrim David Ivy Group, LLC.

    709 Wortham Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /27

      Est $511,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Woodland Hills Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2918 Woodland Hills Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /36

    $215,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2100 Dove Loop Rd Unit 34, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Price: $215,000 | Beds: 4 | Baths: 2 | Sqft: 1,475 | Year: 2023 | Lot Rent: $800 | Appliances: Oven/Range, Refrigerator, Dishwasher, Washer & Dryer 2100 Dove Loop Rd #34, Grapevine, TX 76051 Shorewood Park Townhomes This is a rare chance to own a nearly new 2023 double-wide home in one of the most sought-after locations in DFW - just 11 minutes from DFW Airport and moments from Grapevine Lake.

    Rose JeanLouis RNJ Mhome Connection LLC

    2100 Dove Loop Rd Unit 34, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    925 Wildwood Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,442

    Last Listing Agent Emily Heinz VIP Realty

    925 Wildwood Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /31

      Est $1,337,790 Not Listed For Sale

      2408 Lakeshore Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2408 Lakeshore Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Born KEEP Real Estate Holdings, LLC

  • /37

    $759,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    2006 Brookside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    It’s a showstopper! Here’s your opportunity to own a stunning, renovated-to-the-studs (in 2019) home in the heart of Grapevine! This 3 bedroom, 2.5-bath home is within walking distance of historic Downtown Grapevine and not to be missed. Situated on a generous corner lot with incredible curb appeal, this peaceful retreat offers tranquility in every direction and lives larger than it is. From the

    Jacque McDonald eXp Realty LLC

    2006 Brookside Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /27

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2809 Dove Pond Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,611

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kapler JPAR North Central Metro 2

    2809 Dove Pond Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /16

      Est $716,402 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Fox Fire Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3400 Fox Fire Ln, Southlake, TX 76092

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tommy Pennington Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /37

    $924,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft

    3538 Mercury Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    TAKE YOUR BOAT ON THE LAKE or WALK THE TRAILS. Situated in the highly sought-after Placid Peninsula neighborhood, this BEAUTIFULLY REMODELED home offers the perfect blend of TRANQUILITY AND CONVENIENCE. Updated with modern finishes and thoughtful upgrades, this home delivers a fresh, move-in-ready feel with an inviting layout designed for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The spacious

    Bob Green Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3538 Mercury Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /29

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    1641 Choteau Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,847

    Last Listing Agent Kam Gill Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1641 Choteau Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /37

      Est $1,392,337 Not Listed For Sale

      211 E Wall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211 E Wall St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Russell Ambers Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /40

    $539,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,393 Sq Ft

    1819 Sandalwood Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Brand New Roof February 2026Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence with optional 4th bedroom conversion, that blends comfort, style, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to a spacious living room featuring soaring ceilings and a cozy fireplace that creates the perfect focal point for gatherings or quiet evenings at home. The open feel continues into

    Michael Dennis Real Broker, LLC

    1819 Sandalwood Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1119 Mockingbird Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,559

    Last Listing Agent Bria Smith Smart Realty

    1119 Mockingbird Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /2

      Est $410,000 Not Listed For Sale

      503 N Main St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      503 N Main St, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Dornak Chandler Ferguson Real Estate

  • /35

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,448 Sq Ft

    1810 Haydenbend Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051

    ***BEST AND FINAL DUE MONDAY 4.27 by 9pm*** If you are looking to maximize value, look no further! This large stately home has been tastefully updated while leaving space for you to add your personal stamp! New paint, new flooring, new roof, new turf, new light fixtures, new water heater, overhead storage rack in the garage and the list goes on! The floor plan is a masterclass on flexibility with

    Rachel Rosenfeld Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1810 Haydenbend Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2720 View Meadow, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,678

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Auffet Coldwell Banker Realty

    2720 View Meadow, Grapevine, TX 76051
    • /40

      Est $868,635 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 Hood Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2015 Hood Ln, Grapevine, TX 76051

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debra Weber Debra Weber Realty LLC

  • /38

    $1,299,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,651 Sq Ft

    2966 Peninsula Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    Prized Location! GRAPEVINE LAKE with Corps of Engineers land as your backdrop, plus coveted CARROLL ISD SCHOOLS! An expansive 0.749-acre lakeside retreat delivers the ultimate lifestyle experience, with lake access, scenic trails, and a stunning water view, all crafted for those who crave privacy, natural beauty, and a true resort-like atmosphere. This custom home is thoughtfully designed for

    Susie Bird Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2966 Peninsula Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    607 Ashcroft Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,200

    Last Listing Agent David Russell eXp Realty LLC

    607 Ashcroft Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home