Est $698,821
303 Narnia Dr S, Grasonville, MD 21638
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 3,302 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 24% Above List Price
- $171/SF
- 37 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $565,000
- May 24, 2021
Last Listing Agent April Heim Rosendale Realty
Est $698,821
303 Narnia Dr S, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent April Heim Rosendale Realty
Est $407,172
4217 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bonnie Johnson Keller Williams Realty
Est $456,993
320 Grasonville Cemetery Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex Hodges Cottage Street Realty LLC
Est $1,161,620
206 Mousley Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy White Long & Foster
Est $546,460
104 Bayview, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carol Tinnin RE/MAX
Est $886,719
1 Caddy Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy White Long & Foster
Est $610,070
116 Bayview, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dee Dee McCracken Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $621,408
300 Loblolly Way, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Donna Ball Taylor Properties
Est $567,161
113 Bayview, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Biana Arentz Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $429,231
209 Slippery Hill Ln, Queenstown, MD 21658
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DJ Dauses Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty
Est $398,945
323 Sawmill Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lisa Longest Realty Navigator
Est $1,297,039
400 Narrows Pointe Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary