Est $274,616
100 Forest Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 864 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- 66% Above List Price
- $191/SF
- 1 Day On Market
- Last Sold Price $165,000
- Jun 20, 2019
Last Listing Agent Dan Peaper Long & Foster
Est $274,616
100 Forest Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dan Peaper Long & Foster
Est $1,470,086
32 Greenwood Shoals, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy White Long & Foster
Est $877,381
501 Prospect Bay Dr E, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jimmy White Long & Foster
Est $1,409,111
1 Bateau Landing, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Biana Arentz Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)
Est $684,760
117 Tall Pines Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nicholas Badalian Fathom Realty
Est $457,363
324 Timber Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Norfolk Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty
Est $337,934
307 Drummer Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbara Blosser Long & Foster
Est $588,591
110 Tall Pines Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jim Davidson Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty
Est $229,557
401 Melvin Ave, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kathleen Brenton Brenton Realty Group
Est $1,069,866
2 Prospect Bay Dr W, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Regina Fischer Long & Foster
Est $2,163,562
51 Prospect Bay Dr W, Grasonville, MD 21638
Last Sold Summary
Est $434,446
108 Wilson Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638