3,028

Homes in ZIP Code 21638

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $429,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Timber Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      345 Timber Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Sep 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Linda Austin Long & Foster

    • /7

      Est $642,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Narnia Dr N, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      506 Narnia Dr N, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Silverberg Structure Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $1,968,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Greenwood Hall Farm Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      212 Greenwood Hall Farm Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 280 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bob Rich Benson & Mangold, LLC

    • /48

      Est $585,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Caspian Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      213 Caspian Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Hansford Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $579,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Bayview, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      115 Bayview, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dina Baxter Rosendale Realty

    • /47

      Est $847,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Oyster Cove Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1300 Oyster Cove Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Woods-Fortney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /17

      Est $571,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Arivis Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      112 Arivis Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,500
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stevens Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $506,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Chester River Beach Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      601 Chester River Beach Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 226% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,300
      • Jun 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Angela Demattia BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4705 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jason Dey Kevin Dey Realty

    • /9

      Est $752,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sycamore Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8 Sycamore Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2012

• /28

      Est $1,478,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Prospect Bay Dr W, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      119 Prospect Bay Dr W, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Oct 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Dee Dee Miller Paul Wesley Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $315,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      4016 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4016 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dick Sells Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $818,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      813 Long Point Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      813 Long Point Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mary Magner Long & Foster

    • /20

      Est $575,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Tall Pines Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      131 Tall Pines Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,900
      • Jun 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Terri Kulp Coldwell Banker Chesapeake Real Estate Company

    • /21

      Est $816,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Keel Haul Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Keel Haul Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Biana Arentz Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $503,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Schoolhouse Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      216 Schoolhouse Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jan 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Angela Demattia BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /14

      Est $336,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 King Store Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      111 King Store Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 401% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,200
      • Sep 20, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Giordano Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,373,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Narrows Pointe Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      530 Narrows Pointe Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brennan Wallman Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /40

      Est $1,340,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      546 Narrows Pointe Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      546 Narrows Pointe Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 26, 2021

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      4312 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4312 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jan 23, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kirby Kirby Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $454,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      821 Chester River Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      821 Chester River Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Gustitus Chesapeake Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /26

      Est $183,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Station Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      110 Station Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent April Heim Rosendale Realty

    • /25

      Est $644,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Caspian Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      135 Caspian Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

• /30

      Est $645,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Canal St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      114 Canal St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent The Williams Home Team Douglas Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $596,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Greenwood Shoals, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 Greenwood Shoals, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Scott Saunders Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

    • /11

      Est $443,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Canal St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      200 Canal St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 600 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Jul 03, 2015

      Last Listing Agent susan taylor Chaney Homes, LLC

    • /30

      Est $590,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Caspian Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      303 Caspian Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Elinor Warring Tidewater Properties

    • /23

      Est $487,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Jackson Creek Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      119 Jackson Creek Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent DJ Dauses Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

    • /4

      Est $347,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Watkins Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      115 Watkins Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Jul 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Waterman Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

    • /2

      Est $397,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Gravel Run Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      109 Gravel Run Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent John Collins Long & Foster

    • /25

      Est $411,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      451 Timber Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      451 Timber Ln, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Bev Langley Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /30

      Est $4,222,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Talisman Farm, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      300 Talisman Farm, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $779/SF
      • 1,226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,950,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Meredith Meredith Fine Properties

    • /32

      Est $374,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      4100 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4100 Main St, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Ackermann-Doll RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $769,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Prospect Bay Dr W, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      222 Prospect Bay Dr W, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hosgood Long & Foster

    • /29

      Est $643,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Jewel Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      103 Jewel Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Frank Davis Exit Community Realty

    • /24

      Est $873,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Fairway Island, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Fairway Island, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 668 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Aug 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy White Long & Foster

    • /3

      Est $373,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Gravel Run Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      208 Gravel Run Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,374
      • Oct 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda McCauley RealHome Services and Solutions, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $1,057,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Oyster Cove Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1011 Oyster Cove Dr, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jan 30, 2016

• /14

      Est $831,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 S Harbor Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3 S Harbor Ct, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Hosgood Long & Foster

    • /27

      Est $378,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Gibbs Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      317 Gibbs Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jim Davidson Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home