Est $439,523
126 Perrys Corner Rd, Grasonville, MD 21638
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 63% Above List Price
- $188/SF
- 205 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $270,000
- Sep 06, 2013
Last Listing Agent Jim Davidson Coldwell Banker Waterman Realty