10,643

Properties in ZIP Code 95945

Section Image
    • 211 Gold Point Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $595,240 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Gold Point Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      211 Gold Point Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 304 Lone Jack Ct Unit 25, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $585,639 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Lone Jack Ct Unit 25, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      304 Lone Jack Ct Unit 25, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • Last Sold Price $584,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Leatherman Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 1487 Mulberry Dr Unit 135, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      1487 Mulberry Dr Unit 135, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1487 Mulberry Dr Unit 135, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $52/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Robinson Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 18796 Towle Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $589,886 Not Listed For Sale

      18796 Towle Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18796 Towle Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hartshorn Recreation Realty

    • 10430 Robin Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Robin Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10430 Robin Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emily Menesini Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 15698 Mcquiston Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      15698 Mcquiston Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15698 Mcquiston Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Johnson RE/MAX

    • 10411 Carey Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      10411 Carey Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10411 Carey Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 11040 Brunswick Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      11040 Brunswick Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11040 Brunswick Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $299/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wilson HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 162 Berryman St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Berryman St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      162 Berryman St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $338/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $678,400
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rockey Christopher Rockey

    • 12628 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      12628 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      12628 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hartshorn Recreation Realty

    • 149 Joyce Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $406,617 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Joyce Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      149 Joyce Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Cooper RE/MAX

    • 179 Timberwood Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $641,597 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Timberwood Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      179 Timberwood Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone-Francisco Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 17439 Butte View Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      17439 Butte View Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      17439 Butte View Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hartshorn Recreation Realty

    • 17644 Knoll Top Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      17644 Knoll Top Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      17644 Knoll Top Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Candice Stedman Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 12821 Sierra Vista Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      12821 Sierra Vista Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12821 Sierra Vista Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,999
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christie Stryker RE/MAX

    • 11761 View Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      11761 View Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      11761 View Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hanaway Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 14238 Brooks Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $136,460 Not Listed For Sale

      14238 Brooks Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      14238 Brooks Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J.D. Miller Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 14841 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $197,547 Not Listed For Sale

      14841 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      14841 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel White Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home