10,643

Properties in ZIP Code 95945

Section Image
    • 12155 Sunset Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $496,897 Not Listed For Sale

      12155 Sunset Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      12155 Sunset Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Craig Adachi Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 12295 Sunset Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $390,682 Not Listed For Sale

      12295 Sunset Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12295 Sunset Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darrell Houston Greenside Properties

    • 10028 East Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $421,602 Not Listed For Sale

      10028 East Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10028 East Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Jermyn Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 13105 Alderpoint, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $783,916 Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Alderpoint, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      13105 Alderpoint, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 16806 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $561,117 Not Listed For Sale

      16806 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      16806 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kela Madeiros RE/MAX

    • 13558 Manion Canyon Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $530,435 Not Listed For Sale

      13558 Manion Canyon Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13558 Manion Canyon Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pepper Pepe Keller Williams Realty Gold Country

    • 17627 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $619,767 Not Listed For Sale

      17627 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17627 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Stone-Francisco Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 17655 Jones Ridge Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $601,395 Not Listed For Sale

      17655 Jones Ridge Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17655 Jones Ridge Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Sterett Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    • 19218 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $367,235 Not Listed For Sale

      19218 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19218 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 347 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 19121 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $532,315 Not Listed For Sale

      19121 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19121 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Frederick Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 19028 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $712,523 Not Listed For Sale

      19028 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19028 Greenhorn Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Cunningham Sunnyhill Realty Inc

    • /2

      Est $256,697 Not Listed For Sale

      17456 Knoll Top Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      17456 Knoll Top Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $275/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smith E3 Realty & Loans

    • 164 Hughes Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $405,713 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Hughes Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      164 Hughes Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Narissa Jennings eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 281 Manor Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $613,654 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Manor Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      281 Manor Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Congdon Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 184 Glenbrook Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $402,524 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Glenbrook Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      184 Glenbrook Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Bogaczyk eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 183 Glenbrook Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $341,230 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Glenbrook Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      183 Glenbrook Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hatch Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 636 Glenwood Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $409,637 Not Listed For Sale

      636 Glenwood Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      636 Glenwood Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Santos Recreation Realty

    • 570 Charlene Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $608,776 Not Listed For Sale

      570 Charlene Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      570 Charlene Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Myers Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 249 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $605,216 Not Listed For Sale

      249 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      249 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $425/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

• 187 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $626,923 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      187 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lore Reynolds - Hamilton Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 196 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $688,797 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      196 Scotia Pines Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sierra Player Real Broker

    • 129 E Empire St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $633,957 Not Listed For Sale

      129 E Empire St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      129 E Empire St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    • 608 Kate Hayes St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $385,173 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Kate Hayes St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      608 Kate Hayes St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tom Nelson Bella Vie Real Estate

    • 442 Pine St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $605,530 Not Listed For Sale

      442 Pine St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      442 Pine St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

• 163 Park Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $401,679 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Park Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      163 Park Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 442 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $474,000 Not Listed For Sale

      442 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      442 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Swanston North Coast Commercial, Inc.

    • 434 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      434 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Leahy eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 646 Brighton St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $671,504 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Brighton St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      646 Brighton St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Weills RE/MAX

    • 282 Cornwall Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $539,535 Not Listed For Sale

      282 Cornwall Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      282 Cornwall Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Barber RE/MAX

    • 260 Cornwall Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $476,650 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Cornwall Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      260 Cornwall Ave, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ferguson Mitchell Real Estate

    • 343 Rhode Island St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $568,519 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Rhode Island St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      343 Rhode Island St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Ferguson Mitchell Real Estate

    • 14955 Storms Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $542,998 Not Listed For Sale

      14955 Storms Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      14955 Storms Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Barber RE/MAX

    • 14980 Storms Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $416,720 Not Listed For Sale

      14980 Storms Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14980 Storms Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Davis Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 15250 Lakewood Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $615,129 Not Listed For Sale

      15250 Lakewood Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15250 Lakewood Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

• 14950 Lakewood Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $695,582 Not Listed For Sale

      14950 Lakewood Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      14950 Lakewood Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Bottini Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 18006 Oak Way, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $414,687 Not Listed For Sale

      18006 Oak Way, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      18006 Oak Way, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,128
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,308,655 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $689/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dana Stevens Sierra Homes Realty

    • 21358 Oak Ridge Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $489,902 Not Listed For Sale

      21358 Oak Ridge Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21358 Oak Ridge Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Mallette Crosby Real Estate

    • 21294 Leslie Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $465,960 Not Listed For Sale

      21294 Leslie Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      21294 Leslie Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Franks RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $373,367 Not Listed For Sale

      20328 Casa Loma Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      20328 Casa Loma Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Boerner Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home