10,643

Properties in ZIP Code 95945

Section Image
    • 12430 New Brunswick Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $844,136 Not Listed For Sale

      12430 New Brunswick Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12430 New Brunswick Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 184 Horizon Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $670,805 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Horizon Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      184 Horizon Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Bautista Landmark Properties

    • 2478 Ridge Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $546,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2478 Ridge Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      2478 Ridge Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edith Heaney-Miller Sierra Homes Realty

    • 145 Highlands Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $380,460 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Highlands Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      145 Highlands Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noel White Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $682,277 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $644,800
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Ewing Ewing & Company Real Estate

    • 13339 Fawn Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $653,582 Not Listed For Sale

      13339 Fawn Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13339 Fawn Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hartshorn Recreation Realty

    • 10847 Pine Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $403,135 Not Listed For Sale

      10847 Pine Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10847 Pine Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,025
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Berman Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 10804 Pine Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $397,920 Not Listed For Sale

      10804 Pine Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      10804 Pine Hill Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hylan Property Associates Management Co

    • 12470 Red Quartz Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $684,342 Not Listed For Sale

      12470 Red Quartz Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12470 Red Quartz Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gallagher Windermere Signature Properties Fair Oaks

    • 515 Doris Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $461,740 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Doris Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      515 Doris Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Hamilton RE/MAX

    • 10819 Bartlett Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $389,602 Not Listed For Sale

      10819 Bartlett Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      10819 Bartlett Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Chicourrat GUIDE Real Estate

    • 119 Stennett St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $160,057 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Stennett St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      119 Stennett St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aliciana Swinney Sierra Heritage Realty

    • 105 Kendall St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $347,634 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kendall St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      105 Kendall St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Brophy GUIDE Real Estate

    • 215 Success Mine Loop, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $538,188 Not Listed For Sale

      215 Success Mine Loop, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      215 Success Mine Loop, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aron Martin Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 15625 Bella Sera Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $826,952 Not Listed For Sale

      15625 Bella Sera Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      15625 Bella Sera Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Berkshire Hathaway Home Svcs.

    • 11580 Mirror Lake Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $961,512 Not Listed For Sale

      11580 Mirror Lake Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11580 Mirror Lake Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Papola Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 241 Horizon Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $586,755 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Horizon Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      241 Horizon Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Simmons Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 275 Vistamont Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $526,331 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Vistamont Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      275 Vistamont Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• 138 Mainhart Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $435,112 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mainhart Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      138 Mainhart Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Meyer Advantage Real Estate

    • 131 Race St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $584,835 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Race St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      131 Race St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten Alger RE/MAX

    • 126 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $533,652 Not Listed For Sale

      126 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      126 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Trotter Trotter Properties

    • 569 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $485,987 Not Listed For Sale

      569 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      569 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,950
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory & Karen Sharp Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 209 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $521,312 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      209 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Spencer GUIDE Real Estate

    • 416 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $605,038 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      416 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

• 448 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $546,609 Not Listed For Sale

      448 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      448 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorra McCririe Wesely & Associates Inc.

    • 212 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $513,427 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      212 Mallard Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

• 10985 Bubbling Wells Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $762,996 Not Listed For Sale

      10985 Bubbling Wells Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10985 Bubbling Wells Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Parrott Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 412 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $571,190 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      412 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

• 415 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $532,803 Not Listed For Sale

      415 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      415 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffni Hald RE/MAX

    • 377 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $681,325 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      377 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Rellstab RE/MAX

    • 373 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $615,691 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      373 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 239 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gene Thompson Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 665 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $536,990 Not Listed For Sale

      665 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      665 S Auburn St, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Stanley Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

    • 504 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $575,669 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      504 Eskaton Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $601,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Finley REMAX Dream Homes

    • 13081 Lydia Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $584,359 Not Listed For Sale

      13081 Lydia Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13081 Lydia Ct, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• 16284 Shady Forest Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $615,873 Not Listed For Sale

      16284 Shady Forest Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16284 Shady Forest Ln, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Carlsen Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $553,335 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Williams Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 125 Ventana Ridge Place, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $958,663 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Ventana Ridge Place, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      125 Ventana Ridge Place, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Hamilton RE/MAX

    • 319 Vistamont Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $509,630 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Vistamont Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      319 Vistamont Dr, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Adachi Coldwell Banker Grass Roots Realty

    • 14659 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $618,238 Not Listed For Sale

      14659 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14659 Colfax Hwy, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McNabb Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 13456 Brady Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Est $216,160 Not Listed For Sale

      13456 Brady Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      • Built 1976
      13456 Brady Rd, Grass Valley, CA 95945

      Last Sold Summary

      • 518% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaux Sindoni Sierra Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home