15,713

Gratiot County, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $126,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    327 Eaton St, Breckenridge, MI 48615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,225

    Last Listing Agent Bob Fall CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    327 Eaton St, Breckenridge, MI 48615
    • /30

      Est $225,684 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Glencoe Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1002 Glencoe Rd, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Block AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • 5010 N Pendell Rd, Alma, MI 48801

    $175,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    5010 N Pendell Rd, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,942

    Last Listing Agent Scott Clay The Brand Real Estate

    5010 N Pendell Rd, Alma, MI 48801
    • /29

      Est $175,929 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Iowa St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      955 Iowa St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /22

    $237,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11550 S Wisner Rd, Bannister, MI 48807

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,714

    Last Listing Agent Josh Theisen FIRST CHOICE REALTY

    11550 S Wisner Rd, Bannister, MI 48807
    • /36

      Est $319,022 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Luce Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1525 Luce Ct, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaylon Koutz FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

  • /45

    $300,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7901 N Lumberjack Rd, Riverdale, MI 48877

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29,999,900% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,366

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Reeves AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    7901 N Lumberjack Rd, Riverdale, MI 48877
    • 416 Mechanic St, Alma, MI 48801

      Est $175,452 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Mechanic St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      416 Mechanic St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tustyn Yarger PEYTON PROPERTIES, LLC

  • 139 W Essex Dr, Saint Louis, MI 48880

    $225,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    139 W Essex Dr, Saint Louis, MI 48880

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,765

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Guerra Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices, Bay City

    139 W Essex Dr, Saint Louis, MI 48880
    • /72

      Est $184,412 Not Listed For Sale

      409 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      409 W Center St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Stupica FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE - MT. PLEASANT

  • /9

    $122,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    320 N Clinton St, Saint Louis, MI 48880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,965

    Last Listing Agent Bob Fall CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    320 N Clinton St, Saint Louis, MI 48880
    • /33

      Est $238,282 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Grant Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      315 Grant Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bob Fall CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /43

    $475,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    9959 Riverside Dr, Saint Louis, MI 48880

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,246

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    9959 Riverside Dr, Saint Louis, MI 48880
    • 707 Mechanic St, Alma, MI 48801

      Est $168,330 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Mechanic St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      707 Mechanic St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brittani Purman Real Estate One Great Lakes Bay

  • /33

    $76,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    126 Holiday St, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,388

    Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

    126 Holiday St, Alma, MI 48801
    • /27

      Est $169,681 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Philadelphia Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      228 Philadelphia Ave, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smoker CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /50

    $478,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10823 Lakeside Dr, Perrinton, MI 48871

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,663

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Fountain Five Star Real Estate (M6)

    10823 Lakeside Dr, Perrinton, MI 48871
    • /26

      Est $290,801 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      194 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Vibber CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /35

    $107,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    610 Maple St, Saint Louis, MI 48880

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,495

    Last Listing Agent Savanah Wood RE/MAX Real Estate Professionals Dewitt

    610 Maple St, Saint Louis, MI 48880
    • /12

      Est $177,844 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Pineview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      209 Pineview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Massaway RESULTS REALTY

  • /13

    $75,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    127 Allen Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1840

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $48/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,487

    Last Listing Agent Joe Mullaney RE/MAX Finest

    127 Allen Ave, Alma, MI 48801
    • /2

      Est $256,273 Not Listed For Sale

      197 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      197 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $213,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Lott 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /36

    $165,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    113 S Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,008

    Last Listing Agent Malcolm Frisbie 43 NORTH REALTY

    113 S Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801
    • /9

      Est $292,290 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      213 Westview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Kemler 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /20

    $170,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4820 W Lincoln Rd, Alma, MI 48801

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,672

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Sumerix CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    4820 W Lincoln Rd, Alma, MI 48801
    • /28

      Est $261,850 Not Listed For Sale

      1040 Riverview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1040 Riverview Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

• /10

    $102,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    346 N Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,775

    Last Listing Agent Bob Fall CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    346 N Grover Ave, Alma, MI 48801
    • /27

      Est $284,094 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Purdy Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      234 Purdy Dr, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kolar 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /23

    $147,500 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    523 N Elm St, Ithaca, MI 48847

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,304

    Last Listing Agent Cody Nevins AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    523 N Elm St, Ithaca, MI 48847
    • /25

      Est $311,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Mill St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1054 Mill St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Smoker CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /42

    $159,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    207 W Fulton St, Perrinton, MI 48871

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,762

    Last Listing Agent Janell Dunham Century 21 Affiliated

    207 W Fulton St, Perrinton, MI 48871
    • /38

      Est $264,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1046 Mill St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1046 Mill St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Allen CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

  • /57

    $305,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    514 Westwind Ln, Ithaca, MI 48847

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,061

514 Westwind Ln, Ithaca, MI 48847
    • /59

      Est $271,686 Not Listed For Sale

      1203 W Superior St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1203 W Superior St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janell Dunham Century 21 Affiliated

  • /9

    $25,000 Sold Mar 01, 2026

    3 Riverview St, St. Louis, MI 48880

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $21/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Atwood Five Star Real Estate

    3 Riverview St, St. Louis, MI 48880
    • /54

      Est $148,759 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Hubbell St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      319 Hubbell St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marci Browne AMERICA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /38

    $118,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    602 Olive St, Saint Louis, MI 48880

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1870

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,386

    Last Listing Agent Tish Mallory 43 NORTH REALTY

    602 Olive St, Saint Louis, MI 48880
    • /42

      Est $186,603 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Hubbell St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Hubbell St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tish Mallory 43 NORTH REALTY

  • /33

    $340,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    511 Fairlane Dr, Alma, MI 48801

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,197

    Last Listing Agent Mick Bowerman CENTURY 21 LEE-MAC REALTY

    511 Fairlane Dr, Alma, MI 48801
    • /25

      Est $133,680 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Hawthorne St, Alma, MI 48801

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      316 Hawthorne St, Alma, MI 48801

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Welling 43 NORTH REALTY

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home