158

Recently Sold Gravette, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $169,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1410 Dallas St SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,747

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Johnson Realty Mart

    1410 Dallas St SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    109 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 2,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Limbird Team Limbird Real Estate Group

    109 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /23

    $260,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    105 Deer Ridge Rd NE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,696

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Rosser McMullen Realty Group

    105 Deer Ridge Rd NE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    0 Russell Conner Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 14.92 Acres
    • $13,405 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Blackstone Harris Heights Realty

    0 Russell Conner Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    610 Charlotte St SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,521

    Last Listing Agent Pat Kennedy Gibson Real Estate

    610 Charlotte St SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /41

    $340,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    20605 Russell Corner Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,606

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Blackstone Harris Heights Realty

    20605 Russell Corner Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /13

    $99,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    TBD 4 56 Ac Shady Grove Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 4.56 Acres
    • $21,711 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexus Main The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    TBD 4 56 Ac Shady Grove Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /7

    $400,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    TBD Graham Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 25 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,000

    Last Listing Agent Delton Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    TBD Graham Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /21

    $236,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    802 2nd Ave SE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,793

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Branstetter NWA Realty Group, LLC

    802 2nd Ave SE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /26

    $420,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13449 Loyle Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,142

    Last Listing Agent The Cordova Team Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    13449 Loyle Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /6

    $69,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    000 Dewdrop Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 43,124 Sq Ft
    • $69,697 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hinkle Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    000 Dewdrop Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /10

    $243,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    0 Jace Cir, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3.66 Acres
    • $66,404 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Welch Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    0 Jace Cir, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /43

    $638,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    24885 Austin Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,453

    Last Listing Agent Nina Stoecker Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    24885 Austin Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /33

    $216,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    508 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,759

508 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /27

    $399,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    8.97 Acres N Mount Olive Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 8.97 Acres
    • $44,482 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Koenigseder Realty Group REMAX Real Estate Results

    8.97 Acres N Mount Olive Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $719,104 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    306 Jenna Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,856

    Last Listing Agent Misty Mcmullen McMullen Realty Group

    306 Jenna Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /22

    $425,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11228 Benson Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 679 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,058

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Aggus Real Broker NWA

    11228 Benson Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /27

    $100,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15019 Cash Springs Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 2.87 Acres
    • $34,843 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Harris Group Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    15019 Cash Springs Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /29

    $390,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10390 Virden Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,641

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Crook Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    10390 Virden Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /5

    $77,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    Tract C School House Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,590

    Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    Tract C School House Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /21

    $122,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    Tract 2 Curtis Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Apostolovski Sudar Group

    Tract 2 Curtis Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /6

    $210,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    18551 Bethel Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,667

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cristofaro Mission House Real Estate

    18551 Bethel Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /22

    $287,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    701 Dallas St SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 455 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,354

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Balls Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    701 Dallas St SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /34

    $243,250 Sold May 23, 2025

    15274 Shipe Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,929

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Green Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    15274 Shipe Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /60

    $850,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15774 Vesper Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,053

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Goodsole Smith and Associates Real Estate Services

    15774 Vesper Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /20

    $250,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    608 Detroit St NE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,246

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS-Bella Vista

    608 Detroit St NE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /32

    $260,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    708 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,933

    Last Listing Agent AJ Shirey Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    708 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /53

    $720,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13449 Loma Linda Dr, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,000

    Last Listing Agent Juan Echeverri PAK Home Realty

    13449 Loma Linda Dr, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /14

    $240,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    509 Persimmon St SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,357

    Last Listing Agent Runa Howard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    509 Persimmon St SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /53

    $670,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13470 Radder Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,819

    Last Listing Agent Joel Edwards Fathom Realty

    13470 Radder Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /20

    $2,000,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2524 Forest Hills Blvd, Gravette, AR 72715

    • Land
    • 20.26 Acres
    • $98,717 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Joseph The Griffin Company Commercial Division-Springdale

    2524 Forest Hills Blvd, Gravette, AR 72715
  • /16

    $100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2 Acres Fielding Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

2 Acres Fielding Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /7

    $72,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    10174 Dewdrop Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 36,590 Sq Ft
    • $85,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,000

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rosales Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    10174 Dewdrop Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /26

    $235,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    408 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,246

    Last Listing Agent LeAnna Galyean Standard Real Estate

    408 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /27

    $265,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    301 Fieldstone Cir SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,243

    Last Listing Agent Maria Albarran Gomez Fathom Realty

    301 Fieldstone Cir SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $33,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    13903 Beaty Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $33,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Mcclain McKimmey Associates REALTORS NLR

    13903 Beaty Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /8

    $127,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 Georgia Flat Rd Unit 1331631, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $25,299 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jean Lance Crye-Leike Realtors - Bentonville

    0 Georgia Flat Rd Unit 1331631, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /18

    $200,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    10101 N Spring Valley Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3.05 Acres
    • $65,574 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,823

    Last Listing Agent David Donahue Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    10101 N Spring Valley Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    25698 Henhouse Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $46,099 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,015

    Last Listing Agent Larry Boling Benton County Realty

    25698 Henhouse Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /9

    $275,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    TBD W Mountain Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 10.31 Acres
    • $26,673 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

TBD W Mountain Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home