158

Recently Sold Gravette, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    300 5th Ave NE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,395

    Last Listing Agent Dale Kelsey Lindsey & Associates Inc

    300 5th Ave NE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /5

    $419,750 Sold May 15, 2025

    14672 Fruitwood Rd, Gravette, AR 72739

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $20,988 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Brewer Burnett Real Estate Team ConnectRealty.com

    14672 Fruitwood Rd, Gravette, AR 72739
  • /18

    $265,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18790 Huntington Dr, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Boling Benton County Realty

    18790 Huntington Dr, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /41

    $450,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13401 Loyle Ln, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,606

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Doss Real Estate Solutions

    13401 Loyle Ln, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /21

    $340,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    106 Lion Dr N, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,981

    Last Listing Agent Dan Durtschi Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey Bento

    106 Lion Dr N, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /19

    $142,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    TBD State Line Rd, Gravette, AR 72768

    • Land
    • 10.02 Acres
    • $14,172 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Mustain National Realty

    TBD State Line Rd, Gravette, AR 72768
  • /4

    $325,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    16008 W Highway 72, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,160

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Huffaker Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    16008 W Highway 72, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /59

    $960,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    17085 Stage Coach Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,050,052

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Picard Rainbows Edge Group REALTORS, LLC

    17085 Stage Coach Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /42

    $567,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    20684 Leonard Ranch Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,977

    Last Listing Agent Drake Hartwick NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    20684 Leonard Ranch Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /23

    $360,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15258 Shipe Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,691

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    15258 Shipe Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /32

    $445,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    104 Red Fox Rd NE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,292

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Kuhlman NextHome NWA Pro Realty

    104 Red Fox Rd NE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /13

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 Game Farm Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 107.25 Acres
    • $10,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Delton Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS, Gentry

    0 Game Farm Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /32

    $350,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    10727 Hummingbird Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,285

    Last Listing Agent The Moldenhauer Group RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    10727 Hummingbird Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /31

    $255,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    801 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,119

    Last Listing Agent Rusty Weaver Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    801 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /15

    $866,583 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    0 SW Dallas St, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 15.98 Acres
    • $54,229 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Hayford Bird Dog Real Estate

    0 SW Dallas St, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /13

    $125,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    515 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,425

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brecheen Viridian Real Estate

    515 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /21

    $117,500 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    Tract C Austin Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3.83 Acres
    • $30,679 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 87 Days On Market

Tract C Austin Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /36

    $305,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    13183 Shady Grove Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,332

    Last Listing Agent Alexus Main The Agency Northwest Arkansas

    13183 Shady Grove Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /3

    $30,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13903 Beaty Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $29,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Winn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Solutions Real Est

    13903 Beaty Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /34

    $277,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    104 Deer Ridge Rd NE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,492

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Stephens Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    104 Deer Ridge Rd NE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $62,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    116 Main St NE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 3,049 Sq Ft
    • $885,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,475

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    116 Main St NE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /8

    $70,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    307 6th Ave SE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,598

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Vought Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    307 6th Ave SE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /31

    $175,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    111 5th Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,349

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Brecheen Viridian Real Estate

    111 5th Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /20

    $427,500 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11365 Wildwood Way, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,872

    Last Listing Agent Blaine Elliott Lindsey & Assoc Inc Branch

    11365 Wildwood Way, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /5

    $120,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    Tract D S School House Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 8.03 Acres
    • $14,944 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,590

Tract D S School House Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /34

    $390,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17605 Bittersweet Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,797

    Last Listing Agent Larry Boling Benton County Realty

    17605 Bittersweet Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /34

    $630,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10025 Bunch Cir, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,561

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Hayes Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    10025 Bunch Cir, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /5

    $120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    509 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $46,693 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,057

    Last Listing Agent Philip Cristofaro Mission House Real Estate

    509 2nd Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /9

    $45,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    TBD Nelson Park Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Boling Benton County Realty

    TBD Nelson Park Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /55

    $1,138,900 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    14466 Shipe Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,680

    Last Listing Agent Home Team Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    14466 Shipe Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /42

    $475,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    22073 Leonard Ranch Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,890

    Last Listing Agent Jarred Blackstone Harris Heights Realty

    22073 Leonard Ranch Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /42

    $675,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    14916 Fielding Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,077

    Last Listing Agent Alison VanHecke Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    14916 Fielding Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /11

    $86,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10933 Ginny's Way, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 2.3 Acres
    • $37,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claire Hudson Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Bentonvi

    10933 Ginny's Way, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /2

    $140,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    14450 Bethlehem Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Valenciana Exalt Real Estate LLC

    14450 Bethlehem Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /4

    $125,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    HWY 102 Arkansas 102, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $25,773 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rateliff United Country/Rateliff Lifestyle Properties

    HWY 102 Arkansas 102, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /21

    $260,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    501 Main St SE, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,193

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Bake Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    501 Main St SE, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /35

    $575,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    23269 W Highway 72, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

23269 W Highway 72, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /52

    $600,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    13715 Noah Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,013

    Last Listing Agent Koenigseder Realty Group REMAX Real Estate Results

    13715 Noah Rd, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    802 4th Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,536

    Last Listing Agent Tabitha Day Real Estate Pro NWA

    802 4th Ave SW, Gravette, AR 72736
  • /6

    $200,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    Tract A Austin Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

    • Land
    • 20.1 Acres
    • $9,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 149 Days On Market

Tract A Austin Rd, Gravette, AR 72736

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home