4,840

Gray, ME Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $675,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      17 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Oct 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /32

      Est $438,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      15 Yarmouth Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 05, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sweeney Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $478,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brown St, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      7 Brown St, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • May 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mateja Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 6 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      29 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • $116/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Feb 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cari Turnbull Portside Real Estate Group

    • /44

      Est $416,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      33 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Saleeby Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /62

      Est $592,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Feb 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Diane Libby Portland's Choice Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $369,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      18 Portland Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 599 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anne Plummer-Legere Maine Real Estate Choice

    • /32

      Est $360,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Tufts Coldwell Banker Team Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $478,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3 Colley Hill Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jon Leahy J T Leahy Real Estate

    • /39

      Est $404,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Wayne Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Wayne Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brett Davis Brett Davis Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $448,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wayne Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13 Wayne Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Corki Gray Keller Williams Realty

    • /25

      Est $397,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rockwood Terrace, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Rockwood Terrace, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claire Zegouros Bean Group

    • /30

      Est $423,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Wayne Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      7 Wayne Ave, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Sep 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Earls Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $446,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Lewiston Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      25 Lewiston Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Trask Caleigh Trask Bean Group

    • /32

      Est $392,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cathleen Manchester Keller Williams Realty

    • /16

      Est $351,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      17 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,600
      • Aug 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Flaherty The Flaherty Group

    • /27

      Est $530,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      32 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor Espling F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $484,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      40 Gray Park, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $206,750
      • Sep 25, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Byther RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $480,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Main St, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      27 Main St, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Aug 16, 2019

• /18

      Est $483,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      26 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,400
      • Nov 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Donna Snay Bean Group

    • /21

      Est $418,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Shaker Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jim Litrocapes F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $270,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunset View St Unit 4, Gray, ME 04039

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Sunset View St Unit 4, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Nov 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Glen Pierce Bean Group

    • /25

      Est $227,675

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunset View St Unit 1, Gray, ME 04039

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8 Sunset View St Unit 1, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jul 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Litrocapes North Star Realty

    • /25

      Est $256,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sunset View St Unit 7, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Sunset View St Unit 7, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Jun 21, 2019

• /10

      Est $342,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sunset View St Unit 5, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10 Sunset View St Unit 5, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 755% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Janice Ryder Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Northeast Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $428,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sunset View St, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1 Sunset View St, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,500
      • Sep 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jon Leahy Benchmark Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $398,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26 Center Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Bean Group

    • /14

      Est $931,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      129 Johnson Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 243% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,750
      • Oct 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Paul Willis Willis Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $998,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Turtle Cove Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Turtle Cove Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,400
      • Nov 01, 2013

• /23

      Est $649,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Narrow Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      15 Narrow Ln, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Jul 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carol Doucette Allied Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $794,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Shady Ridge Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Shady Ridge Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Casey Gray RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $675,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      347 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bisson The Atlantic Real Estate Network

    • /8

      Est $768,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Swett Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      37 Swett Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent William Plummer Bean Group

    • /10

      Est $531,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      255 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Jun 15, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Thompson Bean Group

    • /12

      Est $836,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • May 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent James Connolly Maine Home Connection

    • /12

      Est $694,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      35 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /34

      Est $704,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      37 Oak Dr, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 23, 2013

• /35

      Est $788,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      41 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Sep 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Piccone Landing Real Estate

    • /71

      Est $984,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      43 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

• /35

      Est $742,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      47 Westwood Rd, Gray, ME 04039

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 10, 2015

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home